Added Removed

25-01 2:35 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 2:35 Büchli, Matthijs
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 2:35 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
25-01 2:35 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 2:35 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-01 2:35 Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 2:35 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
25-01 2:35 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 2:35 Lonardi, Giovanni
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 2:35 Marengo, Umberto
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 2:35 Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 2:35 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-01 2:35 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 2:35 Räim, Mihkel
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 2:35 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
25-01 2:35 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 1:43 Bennassar, Joan
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Cantón, Isaac
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Carretta, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Chacón, Franklin
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Dignani, Filippo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Ginestra, Lorenzo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Hernaiz, Vicente
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Jimenez, Daniel
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Lucca, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Martorell, Erik
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Mesa, Santiago
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Mion, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Mora, Sebastián
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Pase, Christian Danilo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Paties Montagner, Eric
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Plebani, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Ricci, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Rota, Raúl
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Tornaboni, Luca
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Valls, Miquel
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Zecchin, Michael
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:21 Alonso, Pablo
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Armstrong, Thomas
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Bailey, Harrison
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Garcia, Jose Maria
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Hoyos, Daniel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Hoyos, Juan Diego
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Jurado, Marcos
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:11 Arvanitou, Nikiforos
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Cañellas, Xavi
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Contal, Louis
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Gasparini, Alessio
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Gurrutxaga, Gaizka
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Ishihara, Yuki
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Koyama, Tomoya
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Miller, Barry
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Miltiadis, Andreas
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Torres, Edwin
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 0:53 Boons, Jente
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Büchli, Matthijs
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Dissel, Bram
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Hoppezak, Vincent
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Kerckhaert, Jochem
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:52 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
25-01 0:52 Debaele, Jorre
(Minerva Cycling Team)
25-01 0:52 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
25-01 0:52 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
25-01 0:52 Praet, Robbe Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
25-01 0:52 Schoor, Matthew Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
25-01 0:52 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
25-01 0:35 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Bais, Mattia
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Benedetti, Gabriele
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Chirico, Luca
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Dens, Tuur
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Domingues, André
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Holther, Trym Westgaard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Marengo, Umberto
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Moreno, Adrià
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Muller, Gabriel
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Räim, Mihkel
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Ravanelli, Simone
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Umba, Santiago
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Vigo, Martí
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:31 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Carretero, Héctor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Lonardi, Giovanni
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Nieve, Mikel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Pira, Yesid Albeiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Prades, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Rosa, Diego
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Santaromita, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Tarozzi, Manuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
24-01 23:59 Aberasturi, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
24-01 23:59 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 23:59 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Brustenga, Marc
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 23:59 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
24-01 23:59 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
24-01 23:59 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
24-01 23:59 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
24-01 23:59 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
24-01 23:59 Hindley, Jai
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 23:59 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 23:59 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Niv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Pellaud, Simon
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Piccoli, James
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 23:59 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Sosa, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 23:59 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Villella, Davide
(Cofidis)
24-01 23:59 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 11:29 Ardila, Camilo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:29 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:29 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:29 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:29 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:29 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:29 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)

Trofeo Calvià

Starts on | Riders: 251 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R Citroën Team

Gall, Felix
Hänninen, Jaakko
Hoecke, Gijs Van
Naesen, Lawrence
Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
Paret-Peintre, Valentin
Peters, Nans
Prodhomme, Nicolas

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

Bauer, Jack
Bewley, Sam
Colleoni, Kevin
Edmondson, Alexander
Grmay, Tsgabu
Howson, Damien
Juul-Jensen, Chris
Matthews, Michael
Smith, Dion

Manuela Fundación

Bennassar, Joan
Cantón, Isaac
Casaus, Francisco
Chacón, Franklin
Hernaiz, Vicente
Jimenez, Daniel
Martorell, Erik
Mesa, Santiago
Mora, Sebastián
Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
Rota, Raúl
Valls, Miquel

Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

Alonso, Pablo
Armstrong, Thomas
Bailey, Harrison
Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
Estelrich, Mateu
Garcia, Jose Maria
Hoyos, Daniel
Hoyos, Juan Diego
Jurado, Marcos

Equipo Kern Pharma

Adrià, Roger
Agirre, Jon
Araiz, Sergio
Arrieta, Igor
Berrade, Urko
Carretero, Héctor
García, Raúl
Jaime, Alex
Moreno, Iván
Parra, José Félix
Repa, Vojtěch
Sanchez, Eugenio

Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek

Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
Burchio, Federico
Carretta, Riccardo
Colombo, Raul
Dignani, Filippo
Garavaglia, Giacomo
Ginestra, Lorenzo
Lucca, Riccardo
Mion, Samuele
Pase, Christian Danilo
Paties Montagner, Eric
Plebani, Davide
Rebellin, Davide
Ricci, Riccardo
Tornaboni, Luca
Venchiarutti, Nicola
Zandri, Francesco
Zecchin, Michael

Java Kiwi Atlántico

Arvanitou, Nikiforos
Cañellas, Xavi
Contal, Louis
Gasparini, Alessio
Gurrutxaga, Gaizka
Ishihara, Yuki
Koyama, Tomoya
Miller, Barry
Miltiadis, Andreas
Torres, Edwin

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

Albanese, Vincenzo
Bais, Davide
Fetter, Erik
Garcia, Sergio
Gavazzi, Francesco
Maestri, Mirco
Rivi, Samuele
Ropero, Alejandro
Rosa, Diego
Sevilla, Diego Pablo
Viegas, Daniel

Euskaltel - Euskadi

Angulo, Antonio
Azparren, Xabier Mikel
Ballarín, Iker
Bizkarra, Mikel
Etxeberria, Asier
Goikoetxea, Peio
Iribar, Unai
Irizar, Julen
Isasa, Xabier
Martin, Gotzon
Maté, Luis Angel

BEAT Cycling

Boons, Jente
Bouts, Jordy
Burger, Sven
Daemen, Stijn
Dissel, Bram
Havik, Yoeri
Hoppezak, Vincent
Janssen, Lucas
Kerckhaert, Jochem
Schip, Jan-Willem van

Israel - Premier Tech

Berwick, Sebastian
Bevin, Patrick
Biermans, Jenthe
Cataford, Alex
Goldstein, Omer
Hagen, Carl Fredrik
Hollenstein, Reto
Jones, Taj
Niv, Guy
Piccoli, James

Trek - Segafredo

Aberasturi, Jon
Brustenga, Marc
Egholm, Jakob
Hoole, Daan
Kamp, Alexander
Liepins, Emīls
Mosca, Jacopo
Pellaud, Simon
Tiberi, Antonio

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

Amézqueta, Julen
Cuadros, Alvaro
Etxeberria, Josu
Lastra, Jonathan
Martín, Sergio
Murguialday, Jokin
Nieve, Mikel
Pira, Yesid Albeiro
Prades, Eduard
Schlegel, Michal

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Barguil, Warren
Delaplace, Anthony
Edet, Nicolas
Flórez, Miguel
Gesbert, Elie
Guglielmi, Simon
Hardy, Romain
Louvel, Matîs
Owsian, Lukasz
Vauquelin, Kévin

Burgos - BH

Cabedo, Oscar
Domingues, André
Ezquerra, Jesús
Madrazo, Angel
Moreno, Adrià
Muller, Gabriel
Okamika, Ander
Pelegrí, Oscar
Rubio, Diego
Sanchez, Pelayo

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

Bakelants, Jan
Girmay Hailu, Biniam
Goossens, Kobe
Huys, Laurens
Meintjes, Louis
Melsen, Kevin Van
Pasqualon, Andrea
Peák, Barnabás
Petit, Adrien
Vliegen, Loïc

Bora - Hansgrohe

Benedetti, Cesare
Buchmann, Emanuel
Hindley, Jai
Konrad, Patrick
Politt, Nils
Uijtdebroeks, Cian
Zwiehoff, Ben

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Apers, Ruben
Berckmoes, Jenno
Bonneu, Kamiel
Braet, Vito
Colman, Alex
Dens, Tuur
Fretin, Milan
Ghys, Robbe
Hesters, Jules
Mertens, Julian
Pestel, Sander De
Verwilst, Aaron
Wilde, Gilles De

Lotto Soudal

Beullens, Cedric
Gilbert, Philippe
Holmes, Matthew
Kron, Andreas
Małecki, Kamil
Sweeny, Harry
Vanhoucke, Harm
Wellens, Tim

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

Bais, Mattia
Benedetti, Gabriele
Chirico, Luca
Holther, Trym Westgaard
Ponomar, Andrii
Ravanelli, Simone
Restrepo, Jhonatan
Tesfatsion, Natnael
Umba, Santiago
Vigo, Martí

UAE Team Emirates

Ardila, Camilo
Covi, Alessandro
Gibbons, Ryan
Laengen, Vegard Stake
McNulty, Brandon
Oliveira, Ivo
Suter, Joel

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

Battaglin, Enrico
Colnaghi, Luca
Covili, Luca
El Gouzi, Omar
Fiorelli, Filippo
Gabburo, Davide
Mazzucco, Fabio
Santaromita, Alessandro
Tarozzi, Manuele
Visconti, Giovanni
Zana, Filippo
Zoccarato, Samuele

Cofidis

Armée, Sander
Champion, Thomas
Finé, Eddy
Geschke, Simon
Herrada, Jesús
Herrada, José
Villella, Davide

Movistar Team

Barta, Will
Hollmann, Juri
Jorgenson, Matteo
Lazkano, Oier
Mas, Enric
Mas, Lluís
Mühlberger, Gregor
Rubio, Einer
Serrano, Gonzalo
Sosa, Ivan
Valverde, Alejandro

Minerva Cycling Team

Borra, Gilles
Debaele, Jorre
Joseph, Thomas
Ponsaerts, Thibaut
Praet, Robbe Van
Schoor, Matthew Van
Willems, Thimo