Added Removed

31-07 21:25 Acosta, Nelson
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
31-07 21:24 Armillas, Gerard
(Electro Hiper Europa)
31-07 21:24 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa)
31-07 21:24 Kovács, Dávid
(Electro Hiper Europa)
31-07 21:24 Munton, Byron
(Electro Hiper Europa)
31-07 21:23 Pettersen, Tim Edvard
(Global 6 Cycling)
31-07 21:22 Kurianov, Stepan
(Global 6 Cycling)
31-07 21:21 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
31-07 21:21 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
31-07 21:21 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
31-07 21:20 Cabot, Jérémy
(Team TotalEnergies)
31-07 21:20 Jeanniere, Emilien
(Team TotalEnergies)
31-07 21:19 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-07 21:19 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-07 21:19 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-07 21:19 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-07 21:19 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-07 21:19 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-07 21:19 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-07 21:19 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-07 21:19 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
31-07 21:18 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
31-07 21:18 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
31-07 21:07 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
31-07 21:07 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
31-07 21:06 Alonso, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
31-07 21:06 Aranburu, Jokin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
31-07 21:06 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
31-07 21:06 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
31-07 21:06 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
31-07 21:06 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-07 18:51 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-07 17:21 Acosta, Nelson
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
30-07 17:21 Jolidon, Cédric
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
30-07 17:21 Jolidon, Luca
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
30-07 17:21 Jolidon, Nicola
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
30-07 17:11 Armillas, Gerard
(Electro Hiper Europa)
30-07 17:11 Armstrong, Thomas
(Electro Hiper Europa)
30-07 17:11 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Electro Hiper Europa)
30-07 17:11 Berlin, Antoine
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-07 17:11 Bruzual, Jose
(Gios)
30-07 17:11 Bueno, Jorge
(Gios)
30-07 17:11 Cañellas, Xavi
(Gios)
30-07 17:11 Caseny, Ruben
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
30-07 17:11 Comín, Javier
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
30-07 17:11 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa)
30-07 17:11 Jones, Ollie
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-07 17:11 Jurado, Marcos
(Electro Hiper Europa)
30-07 17:11 Kurianov, Stepan
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-07 17:11 Martinez, Victor
(Electro Hiper Europa)
30-07 17:11 Mitri, James
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-07 17:11 Paluta, Michał
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-07 17:11 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Electro Hiper Europa)
30-07 17:11 Pithie, Campbell
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-07 17:11 Rato, Mauro
(Gios)
30-07 17:11 Sessler, Nicolas
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-07 16:56 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-07 16:56 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-07 16:56 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-07 16:56 Gutiérrez, José Manuel
(Gios)
30-07 16:56 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-07 16:56 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-07 16:56 Lopes, Fernando
(Gios)
30-07 16:56 Miltiadis, Andreas
(Gios)
30-07 16:56 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-07 16:53 Alba, Juan Diego
(Movistar Team)
30-07 16:53 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
30-07 16:53 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-07 16:53 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
30-07 16:53 Alonso, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-07 16:53 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-07 16:53 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-07 16:53 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-07 16:53 Armée, Sander
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
30-07 16:53 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-07 16:53 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-07 16:53 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
30-07 16:53 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
30-07 16:53 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-07 16:53 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
30-07 16:53 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
30-07 16:53 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-07 16:53 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
30-07 16:53 Brown, Connor
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
30-07 16:53 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-07 16:53 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
30-07 16:53 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-07 16:53 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-07 16:53 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-07 16:53 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-07 16:53 Cousin, Jérôme
(Team TotalEnergies)
30-07 16:53 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-07 16:53 Dina, Márton
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
30-07 16:53 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-07 16:53 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-07 16:53 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-07 16:53 Frankiny, Kilian
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
30-07 16:53 Gaillard, Marlon
(Team TotalEnergies)
30-07 16:53 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-07 16:53 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-07 16:53 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
30-07 16:53 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-07 16:53 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
30-07 16:53 Grávalos, Arturo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
30-07 16:53 Grellier, Fabien
(Team TotalEnergies)
30-07 16:53 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-07 16:53 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
30-07 16:53 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-07 16:53 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
30-07 16:53 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
30-07 16:53 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
30-07 16:53 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-07 16:53 Irvine, Declan
(Team Novo Nordisk)
30-07 16:53 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
30-07 16:53 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-07 16:53 Jeanniere, Emilien
(Team TotalEnergies)
30-07 16:53 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-07 16:53 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-07 16:53 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-07 16:53 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-07 16:53 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
30-07 16:53 Lawless, Chris
(Team TotalEnergies)
30-07 16:53 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-07 16:53 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
30-07 16:53 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-07 16:53 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Burgos - BH)
30-07 16:53 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-07 16:53 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-07 16:53 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
30-07 16:53 Maitre, Florian
(Team TotalEnergies)
30-07 16:53 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
30-07 16:53 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-07 16:53 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-07 16:53 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
30-07 16:53 Munday, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
30-07 16:53 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-07 16:53 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-07 16:53 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
30-07 16:53 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
30-07 16:53 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-07 16:53 Orts, Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
30-07 16:53 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-07 16:53 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
30-07 16:53 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
30-07 16:53 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-07 16:53 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-07 16:53 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-07 16:53 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-07 16:53 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-07 16:53 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
30-07 16:53 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-07 16:53 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
30-07 16:53 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-07 16:53 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
30-07 16:53 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-07 16:53 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-07 16:53 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
30-07 16:53 Simon, Julien
(Team TotalEnergies)
30-07 16:53 Smit, Willie
(Burgos - BH)
30-07 16:53 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-07 16:53 Sunderland, Dylan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
30-07 16:53 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-07 16:53 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-07 16:53 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-07 16:53 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
30-07 16:53 Williams, Stevie
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-07 16:53 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-07 16:53 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)

Circuito de Getxo

Starts on | Riders: 136 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bahrain Victorious

1 Buitrago, Santiago
2 Landa, Mikel
3 Mohorič, Matej
4 Novak, Domen
5 Padun, Mark
6 Inkelaar, Kevin
7 Williams, Stevie

Euskaltel - Euskadi

11 Aristi, Mikel
12 Lobato, Juan José
13 Angulo, Antonio
14 Irizar, Julen
15 Aranburu, Jokin
16 Soto, Antonio Jesús
17 Goikoetxea, Peio

Equipo Kern Pharma

21 Ruiz, Ibon
22 Tuuk, Danny van der
23 Galván, Kiko
24 Araiz, Sergio
25 García, Carlos
26 Lopez, Jordi
27 Jaime, Alex

Trek - Segafredo

31 Brambilla, Gianluca
32 Ciccone, Giulio
33 Kamp, Alexander
34 Lopez, Juan Pedro
35 Nibali, Antonio
36 Quarterman, Charlie

Movistar Team

41 Alba, Juan Diego
42 González, Abner
43 Hollmann, Juri
44 Jacobs, Johan
45 Norsgaard, Mathias
46 Mas, Lluís
47 Rubio, Einer

Team Qhubeka NextHash

51 Armée, Sander
52 Barbero, Carlos
53 Frankiny, Kilian
54 Brown, Connor
55 Nizzolo, Giacomo
56 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
57 Sunderland, Dylan

Burgos - BH

61 Bol, Jetse
62 Cantón, Isaac
63 Smit, Willie
64 Molenaar, Alex
65 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
66 Orts, Felipe
67 Langellotti, Victor

Cofidis

71 Fernández, Rubén
72 Berhane, Natnael
73 Barceló, Fernando
74 Haas, Nathan
75 Herrada, José
76 Sabatini, Fabio
77 Zingle, Axel

UAE Team Emirates

81 Ayuso, Juan
82 Conti, Valerio
83 Covi, Alessandro
84 Mirza, Yousif
85 Trentin, Matteo
86 Ulissi, Diego
87 Riabushenko, Alexandr

Bora - Hansgrohe

91 Aleotti, Giovanni
92 Benedetti, Cesare
93 Fabbro, Matteo
94 Gamper, Patrick
95 Kelderman, Wilco
96 Konrad, Patrick
97 Schelling, Ide

Astana - Premier Tech

101 Sanchez, Luis León
102 Contreras, Rodrigo
103 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
104 Rodríguez, Oscar
105 Romo, Javier
106 Natarov, Yuriy
107 Stalnov, Nikita

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

111 Albanese, Vincenzo
112 Gavazzi, Francesco
113 Viegas, Daniel
114 Grávalos, Arturo
115 Ropero, Alejandro
116 Dina, Márton

Team Arkéa - Samsic

121 Capiot, Amaury
122 Flórez, Miguel
123 Quintana, Dayer
124 Hardy, Romain
125 Ledanois, Kévin
126 Boudat, Thomas
127 Louvel, Matis

Team TotalEnergies

131 Cousin, Jérôme
132 Grellier, Fabien
133 Cabot, Jérémy
134 Lawless, Chris
135 Maitre, Florian
136 Gaillard, Marlon
137 Simon, Julien

Team Novo Nordisk

141 Lozano, David
142 Peron, Andrea
143 Henttala, Joonas
144 Poli, Umberto
145 Munday, Sam
146 Brand, Sam
147 Irvine, Declan

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

151 Aberasturi, Jon
152 Lastra, Jonathan
153 Aular, Orluis
154 Irisarri, Jon
155 Bagües, Aritz
156 Barrenetxea, Jon
157 Murguialday, Jokin

Gios

161 Gutiérrez, José Manuel
162 Lopes, Fernando
163 Bruzual, Jose
164 Bueno, Jorge
165 Rato, Mauro
166 Miltiadis, Andreas
167 Cañellas, Xavi

Global 6 Cycling

171 Mitri, James
172 Paluta, Michał
173 Pettersen, Tim Edvard
174 Sessler, Nicolas
175 Berlin, Antoine
176 Jones, Ollie
177 Pithie, Campbell

Electro Hiper Europa

181 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
182 Pelegrí, Oscar
183 Kovács, Dávid
184 Jurado, Marcos
185 Munton, Byron
186 Armstrong, Thomas
187 Martinez, Victor

Massi Vivo - Conecta

192 Caseny, Ruben
193 Comín, Javier
194 Jolidon, Cédric
195 Jolidon, Luca
196 Jolidon, Nicola