Added Removed

13-04 19:55 Nisu, Oskar
(EvoPro Racing)
13-04 19:55 O'Loughlin, Michael
(EvoPro Racing)
13-04 19:55 Staeyen, Michael Van
(EvoPro Racing)
13-04 19:53 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
13-04 19:53 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
13-04 19:53 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
13-04 19:53 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
13-04 19:51 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
13-04 19:51 King, Ben
(Rally Cycling)
13-04 19:51 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
13-04 19:49 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
13-04 15:50 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
13-04 15:50 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
13-04 15:50 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
13-04 10:19 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 10:19 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 10:19 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 10:19 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 10:19 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 10:19 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 10:19 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 10:19 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 10:18 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 10:18 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 10:18 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 10:18 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 10:18 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 10:15 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-04 19:16 Di Felice, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-04 19:15 Ghislanzoni, Andrea
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-04 19:15 Martinelli, Edoardo
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-04 19:14 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-04 19:14 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-04 19:14 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-04 19:14 Avila, Edwin
(Burgos - BH)
12-04 19:14 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-04 19:14 Bagioli, Nicola
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12-04 19:14 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-04 19:14 Boileau, Alan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12-04 19:14 Bonnamour, Franck
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12-04 19:14 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-04 19:14 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-04 19:14 Brown, Jonny
(EvoPro Racing)
12-04 19:14 Cam, Maxime
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12-04 19:14 Carollo, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-04 19:14 D'Heygere, Gil
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-04 19:14 Decker, Alfdan De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-04 19:14 Double, Paul
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-04 19:14 Draghi, Guido
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-04 19:14 Eyskens, Jeroen
(EvoPro Racing)
12-04 19:14 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
12-04 19:14 Ferasse, Thibault
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12-04 19:14 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-04 19:14 Genechten, Jonas Van
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12-04 19:14 Ghislanzoni, Andrea
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-04 19:14 Hivert, Jonathan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12-04 19:14 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-04 19:14 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-04 19:14 Lietaer, Eliot
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12-04 19:14 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-04 19:14 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
12-04 19:14 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-04 19:14 Martinelli, Edoardo
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-04 19:14 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-04 19:14 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-04 19:14 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
12-04 19:14 Monk, Cyrus
(EvoPro Racing)
12-04 19:14 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-04 19:14 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
12-04 19:14 Nolan, Seán
(EvoPro Racing)
12-04 19:14 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-04 19:14 O'Loughlin, Michael
(EvoPro Racing)
12-04 19:14 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
12-04 19:14 Orts, Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
12-04 19:14 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-04 19:14 Poorter, Maxime De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-04 19:14 Radice, Raffaele
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-04 19:14 Rhim, Brendan
(EvoPro Racing)
12-04 19:14 Salvietti, Niccolò
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-04 19:14 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
12-04 19:14 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-04 19:14 Staeyen, Michael Van
(EvoPro Racing)
12-04 19:14 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-04 19:14 Walsh, Ben
(EvoPro Racing)
12-04 19:14 Wouters, Enzo
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-04 19:14 Wright, Paul
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-04 19:14 Zucco Schizzi, Vitor
(EvoPro Racing)
12-04 18:51 Vandepitte, Nathan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-04 18:50 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-04 18:50 Alba, Juan Diego
(Movistar Team)
12-04 18:50 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-04 18:50 Balmer, Alexandre
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-04 18:50 Bassett, Stephen
(Rally Cycling)
12-04 18:50 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
12-04 18:50 Brown, Nate
(Rally Cycling)
12-04 18:50 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
12-04 18:50 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
12-04 18:50 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-04 18:50 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
12-04 18:50 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
12-04 18:50 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
12-04 18:50 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
12-04 18:50 Degenkolb, John
(German National Team)
12-04 18:50 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-04 18:50 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-04 18:50 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
12-04 18:50 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
12-04 18:50 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-04 18:50 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
12-04 18:50 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
12-04 18:50 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-04 18:50 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-04 18:50 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
12-04 18:50 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
12-04 18:50 Huys, Laurens
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-04 18:50 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-04 18:50 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
12-04 18:50 King, Ben
(Rally Cycling)
12-04 18:50 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-04 18:50 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-04 18:50 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
12-04 18:50 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-04 18:50 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-04 18:50 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-04 18:50 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-04 18:50 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
12-04 18:50 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-04 18:50 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-04 18:50 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
12-04 18:50 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
12-04 18:50 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
12-04 18:50 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-04 18:50 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-04 18:50 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-04 18:50 Raugel, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-04 18:50 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-04 18:50 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-04 18:50 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
12-04 18:50 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
12-04 18:50 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-04 18:50 Rosskopf, Joey
(Rally Cycling)
12-04 18:50 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
12-04 18:50 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-04 18:50 Sheffield, Magnus
(Rally Cycling)
12-04 18:50 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-04 18:50 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
12-04 18:50 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-04 18:50 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
12-04 18:50 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
12-04 18:50 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana

Starts on | Riders: 116 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Mora, Sebastián
2 Alba, Juan Diego
3 Erviti, Imanol
4 González, Abner
5 Mas, Enric
6 Oliveira, Nelson
7 Rojas, José Joaquín

Groupama - FDJ

11 Démare, Arnaud
12 Guarnieri, Jacopo
13 Sinkeldam, Ramon
15 Küng, Stefan
16 Balmer, Alexandre
17 Raugel, Antoine
19 Scotson, Miles

Lotto Soudal

21 Buyst, Jasper De
23 Ewan, Caleb
24 Holmes, Matthew
25 Thijssen, Gerben
26 Conca, Filippo

German National Team

22 Degenkolb, John

Cofidis

31 Consonni, Simone
32 Berhane, Natnael
33 Carvalho, André
34 Lafay, Victor
35 Rochas, Rémy
36 Sajnok, Szymon
37 Viviani, Attilio
38 Herrada, José

Team Arkéa - Samsic

41 Gesbert, Elie
42 Guernalec, Thibault
43 Ledanois, Kévin
44 Louvel, Matis
45 Riou, Alan
46 Rosa, Diego
47 Welten, Bram

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

51 Lastra, Jonathan
52 Aular, Orluis
53 Aberasturi, Jon
54 Irisarri, Jon
55 Osorio, Alejandro
56 Lazkano, Oier
57 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro

Rally Cycling

61 Brown, Nate
62 Carpenter, Robin
63 Sheffield, Magnus
66 Joyce, Colin
67 Rosskopf, Joey
68 Bassett, Stephen

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

71 Dupont, Timothy
72 Huys, Laurens
73 Mertz, Rémy
74 Paasschens, Mathijs
75 Peyskens, Dimitri
76 Rex, Laurenz
77 Vanendert, Jelle
78 Meens, Johan
79 Vandepitte, Nathan

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

81 Bagioli, Nicola
82 Boileau, Alan
83 Bonnamour, Franck
84 Cam, Maxime
85 Ferasse, Thibault
86 Hivert, Jonathan
87 Lietaer, Eliot
88 Genechten, Jonas Van

Burgos - BH

91 Navarro, Dani
92 Avila, Edwin
93 Ezquerra, Jesús
94 Osorio, Juan Felipe
95 Molenaar, Alex
96 Orts, Felipe
97 Madrazo, Angel
98 Fuentes, Angel
99 Aparicio, Mario

Equipo Kern Pharma

101 Ruiz, Ibon
102 Lopez, Diego
103 Lopez, Jordi
104 Mendez, Daniel
105 Novikov, Savva
106 Jaime, Alex
107 Moreno, Iván
108 García, Carlos
109 Araiz, Sergio

Euskaltel - Euskadi

111 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
112 Angulo, Antonio
113 Aristi, Mikel
114 Martin, Gotzon
115 Juaristi, Txomin
116 Maté, Luis Angel
117 Iturria, Mikel
118 Cuadrado, Unai
119 Bou, Joan

Tarteletto - Isorex

121 Wouters, Enzo
122 Marchand, Gianni
123 Teugels, Lennert
124 D'Heygere, Gil
125 Poorter, Maxime De
126 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
127 Sefa, Ylber
128 Decker, Alfdan De
129 Brande, Julien Van den

EvoPro Racing

131 Rhim, Brendan
132 Monk, Cyrus
133 Walsh, Ben
134 Zucco Schizzi, Vitor
135 Brown, Jonny
136 Eyskens, Jeroen
137 Nisu, Oskar
138 Nolan, Seán

MG.K vis VPM

141 Carollo, Francesco
142 Di Felice, Francesco
143 Double, Paul
144 Draghi, Guido
145 Radice, Raffaele
146 Salvietti, Niccolò
147 Wright, Paul