Added Removed

02-03 18:46 Di Benedetto, Stefano
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
02-03 18:46 Dignani, Filippo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
02-03 18:46 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
02-03 18:46 Pase, Christian Danilo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
02-03 18:43 Meris, Sergio
(Team Colpack Ballan)
02-03 18:43 Zecchin, Michael
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
02-03 18:39 Gorak, Dominik
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
02-03 18:39 Mignolli, Gianluca
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
02-03 18:39 Rocchetta, Cristian
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
02-03 18:39 Tosin, Ricardo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
02-03 18:37 Lucca, Riccardo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
02-03 18:37 Zahiri, Abderrahim
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
02-03 18:32 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-03 15:47 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-03 15:47 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-03 15:47 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-03 15:46 Debesay, Yakob
(Team Delko)
02-03 15:46 Delettre, Alexandre
(Team Delko)
02-03 15:46 Diaz, José Manuel
(Team Delko)
02-03 15:46 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Team Delko)
02-03 15:46 Fernández, Delio
(Team Delko)
02-03 15:46 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-03 15:46 Hailemichael, Mulu
(Team Delko)
02-03 14:17 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
02-03 14:15 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-03 14:15 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-03 11:39 Balmer, Alexandre
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-03 11:39 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-03 11:39 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-03 11:39 Guglielmi, Simon
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-03 11:39 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-03 21:42 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-03 21:42 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-03 21:42 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-03 21:42 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-03 20:03 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-03 20:03 Capecchi, Eros
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-03 20:03 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-03 18:42 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-03 17:24 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-03 17:23 Phippen, Logan
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-03 17:23 Simion, Paolo
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
01-03 17:23 Yustre, Kristian
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
01-03 17:22 Dima, Emil
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
01-03 17:22 Filutás, Viktor
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
01-03 17:22 Guardini, Andrea
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
01-03 17:22 Onesti, Emanuele
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
01-03 17:20 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-03 17:20 Martinelli, Alessio
(Team Colpack Ballan)
01-03 17:20 Persico, Davide
(Team Colpack Ballan)
01-03 17:20 Petrucci, Mattia
(Team Colpack Ballan)
01-03 17:20 Verre, Alessandro
(Team Colpack Ballan)
01-03 17:17 Rastelli, Luca
(Team Colpack Ballan)
01-03 17:17 Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
01-03 17:15 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
01-03 17:13 Balestra, Lorenzo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
01-03 17:13 Milesi, Lorenzo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
01-03 17:12 Cretti, Luca
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
01-03 17:12 Freddi, Matteo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
01-03 17:12 Grendene, Marco
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
01-03 17:12 Parisini, Nicolò
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
01-03 17:12 Pesenti, Thomas
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
01-03 17:09 Baseggio, Matteo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
01-03 17:05 Carollo, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
01-03 17:05 Draghi, Guido
(MG.K vis VPM)
01-03 17:05 Martinelli, Edoardo
(MG.K vis VPM)
01-03 17:05 Pencedano, Nicolo
(MG.K vis VPM)
01-03 17:05 Radice, Raffaele
(MG.K vis VPM)
01-03 17:01 Salvietti, Niccolò
(MG.K vis VPM)
01-03 17:01 Wright, Paul
(MG.K vis VPM)
01-03 16:57 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
01-03 16:57 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-03 16:57 Archibald, John
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
01-03 16:57 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-03 16:57 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-03 16:57 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
01-03 16:57 Bartolozzi, Andrea
(Vini Zabù)
01-03 16:57 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
01-03 16:57 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-03 16:57 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
01-03 16:57 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-03 16:57 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-03 16:57 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-03 16:57 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
01-03 16:57 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
01-03 16:57 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-03 16:57 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
01-03 16:57 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-03 16:57 Dina, Márton
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
01-03 16:57 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis)
01-03 16:57 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Team Delko)
01-03 16:57 Finetto, Mauro
(Team Delko)
01-03 16:57 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
01-03 16:57 Frapporti, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
01-03 16:57 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
01-03 16:57 Garosio, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
01-03 16:57 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
01-03 16:57 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-03 16:57 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-03 16:57 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
01-03 16:57 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-03 16:57 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
01-03 16:57 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
01-03 16:57 Iacchi, Alessandro
(Vini Zabù)
01-03 16:57 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-03 16:57 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-03 16:57 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-03 16:57 Kamstra, Brian
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-03 16:57 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-03 16:57 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-03 16:57 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-03 16:57 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-03 16:57 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-03 16:57 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-03 16:57 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
01-03 16:57 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-03 16:57 Phippen, Logan
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-03 16:57 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-03 16:57 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-03 16:57 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-03 16:57 Quintana, Nairo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-03 16:57 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-03 16:57 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-03 16:57 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
01-03 16:57 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-03 16:57 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
01-03 16:57 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-03 16:57 Schneiter, Joab
(Vini Zabù)
01-03 16:57 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-03 16:57 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù)
01-03 16:57 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-03 16:57 Tagliani, Filippo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-03 16:57 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-03 16:57 Tortomasi, Leonardo
(Vini Zabù)
01-03 16:57 Umba, Santiago
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-03 16:57 Vacek, Mathias
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-03 16:57 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-03 16:57 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
01-03 16:57 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
01-03 16:57 Zardini, Edoardo
(Vini Zabù)
01-03 16:41 Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-03 16:41 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-03 16:41 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-03 16:41 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-03 16:41 Bernal, Egan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-03 16:41 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-03 16:41 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-03 16:41 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-03 16:41 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-03 16:41 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
01-03 16:41 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-03 16:41 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-03 16:41 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-03 16:41 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
01-03 16:41 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-03 16:41 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-03 16:41 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-03 16:41 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-03 16:41 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-03 16:41 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
01-03 16:41 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-03 16:41 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
01-03 16:41 Knox, James
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-03 16:41 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-03 16:41 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-03 16:41 Lammertink, Maurits
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-03 16:41 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
01-03 16:41 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-03 16:41 Moscon, Gianni
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-03 16:41 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-03 16:41 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
01-03 16:41 O'Connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-03 16:41 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-03 16:41 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-03 16:41 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-03 16:41 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-03 16:41 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-03 16:41 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-03 16:41 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-03 16:41 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-03 16:41 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-03 16:41 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-03 16:41 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
01-03 16:41 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-01 21:31 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 11:47 O'Connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-01 17:48 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-01 15:52 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-01 15:58 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)

Trofeo Laigueglia

Starts on | Riders: 173 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Trek - Segafredo

1 Ciccone, Giulio
2 Conci, Nicola
3 Mosca, Jacopo
4 Nibali, Vincenzo
5 Mollema, Bauke
6 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
7 Brambilla, Gianluca

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Vendrame, Andrea
12 Frank, Mathias
13 Gastauer, Ben
14 Venturini, Clément
15 Champoussin, Clément
16 Prodhomme, Nicolas
17 Calmejane, Lilian

Astana - Premier Tech

21 Felline, Fabio
22 Stalnov, Nikita
23 Natarov, Yuriy
24 Pronskiy, Vadim
25 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
26 Kudus, Merhawi
27 Romo, Javier

Bahrain Victorious

31 Landa, Mikel
32 Colbrelli, Sonny
33 Mohorič, Matej
34 Novak, Domen
35 Bilbao, Pello
36 Buitrago, Santiago
37 Capecchi, Eros

Cofidis

41 Champion, Thomas
42 Edet, Nicolas
43 Herrada, Jesús
44 Herrada, José
45 Perez, Anthony
46 Berhane, Natnael
47 Barceló, Fernando

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

51 Ballerini, Davide
52 Devenyns, Dries
53 Knox, James
54 Serry, Pieter
55 Bagioli, Andrea
56 Garrison, Ian
57 Vansevenant, Mauri

Groupama - FDJ

61 Guglielmi, Simon
62 Guarnieri, Jacopo
63 Madouas, Valentin
64 Pinot, Thibaut
65 Reichenbach, Sébastien
66 Davy, Clément
67 Balmer, Alexandre

INEOS Grenadiers

71 Kwiatkowski, Michal
72 Bernal, Egan
73 Henao, Sebastián
74 Moscon, Gianni
75 Puccio, Salvatore
76 Dunbar, Eddie
77 Rodriguez, Carlos

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

81 Bakelants, Jan
82 Devriendt, Tom
83 Vliegen, Loïc
84 Bellicaud, Jérémy
85 Lammertink, Maurits
86 Rota, Lorenzo
87 Delacroix, Theo
126 Girmay Hailu, Biniam

Movistar Team

91 Villella, Davide
92 Mas, Lluís
93 Cullaigh, Gabriel
94 Elosegui, Iñigo
95 Hollmann, Juri
96 Norsgaard, Mathias
97 González, Abner

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

101 Muñoz, Daniel
102 Ravanelli, Simone
103 Bais, Mattia
104 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
105 Tagliani, Filippo
106 Tesfatsion, Natnael
107 Umba, Santiago

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

111 Battaglin, Enrico
112 Gabburo, Davide
113 Garosio, Andrea
114 Visconti, Giovanni
115 Covili, Luca
116 Savini, Daniel
117 Zana, Filippo

Team Delko

121 Finetto, Mauro
122 Diaz, José Manuel
123 Debesay, Yakob
124 Delettre, Alexandre
125 Fernández, Delio
127 Hailemichael, Mulu

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

131 Ropero, Alejandro
132 Dina, Márton
133 Archibald, John
134 Christian, Mark
135 Albanese, Vincenzo
136 Frapporti, Mattia
137 Gavazzi, Francesco

Euskaltel - Euskadi

141 Cuadrado, Unai
142 Juaristi, Txomin
143 Martin, Gotzon
144 Angulo, Antonio
145 Aristi, Mikel
146 Irizar, Julen
147 Iturria, Mikel

Gazprom - RusVelo

151 Rovny, Ivan
152 Kuzmin, Anton
153 Scaroni, Cristian
154 Strakhov, Dmitry
155 Velasco, Simone
156 Canola, Marco
157 Vacek, Mathias

Team Arkéa - Samsic

161 Quintana, Nairo
162 Declercq, Benjamin
163 Gesbert, Elie
164 Ledanois, Kévin
166 Owsian, Lukasz
167 Rosa, Diego

Team Novo Nordisk

171 Lozano, David
172 Henttala, Joonas
173 Planet, Charles
174 Peron, Andrea
175 Poli, Umberto
176 Kamstra, Brian
177 Brand, Sam

Vini Zabù

181 Bartolozzi, Andrea
182 Stojnić, Veljko
183 Tortomasi, Leonardo
184 Frapporti, Marco
185 Schneiter, Joab
186 Zardini, Edoardo
187 Iacchi, Alessandro

General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia

191 Gorak, Dominik
192 Baseggio, Matteo
193 Lucca, Riccardo
194 Mignolli, Gianluca
195 Rocchetta, Cristian
196 Tosin, Ricardo
197 Zahiri, Abderrahim

Giotti Victoria - Savini Due

201 Dima, Emil
202 Onesti, Emanuele
203 Guardini, Andrea
204 Filutás, Viktor
205 Yustre, Kristian
206 Simion, Paolo

MG.K vis VPM

211 Salvietti, Niccolò
212 Radice, Raffaele
213 Martinelli, Edoardo
214 Draghi, Guido
215 Pencedano, Nicolo
216 Wright, Paul
217 Carollo, Francesco

Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli

221 Pesenti, Thomas
222 Parisini, Nicolò
223 Grendene, Marco
224 Freddi, Matteo
225 Cretti, Luca
226 Balestra, Lorenzo
227 Milesi, Lorenzo

Team Colpack Ballan

231 Meris, Sergio
232 Persico, Davide
233 Martinelli, Alessio
234 Rastelli, Luca
235 Verre, Alessandro
237 Petrucci, Mattia

UAE Team Emirates

236 Ayuso, Juan

Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek

241 Colombo, Raul
242 Zecchin, Michael
243 Di Benedetto, Stefano
244 Garavaglia, Giacomo
245 Dignani, Filippo
246 Pase, Christian Danilo
247 Rebellin, Davide