Added Removed

05-10 12:09 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
05-10 12:09 Masotto, Giulio
(Vini Zabù)
05-10 12:09 Pirazzi, Stefano
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
05-10 12:09 Schneiter, Joab
(Vini Zabù)
05-10 12:09 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù)
05-10 12:08 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-10 12:08 Magli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-10 12:07 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
05-10 12:07 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 12:07 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 12:07 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 12:07 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 12:07 Wackermann, Luca
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
05-10 12:06 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:06 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:06 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:06 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:05 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 12:05 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 12:05 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 12:05 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 12:04 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
05-10 12:04 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
05-10 12:04 Vacek, Karel
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
05-10 12:02 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
05-10 12:02 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
05-10 12:01 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
05-10 12:01 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 12:01 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
05-10 12:01 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 12:01 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 12:01 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
05-10 12:01 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
05-10 12:01 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
05-10 12:01 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
05-10 12:01 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 12:00 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-10 12:00 Hollyman, Mason
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-10 12:00 Martin, Dan
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-10 12:00 Woods, Michael
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-10 11:59 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-10 11:59 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-10 11:59 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-10 11:59 Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-10 11:59 Porte, Richie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-10 11:59 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-10 11:58 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 11:58 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-10 11:58 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-10 11:58 Camargo, Diego
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-10 11:58 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-10 11:58 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-10 11:58 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 11:58 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-10 11:58 Higuita, Sergio
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-10 11:58 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 11:58 Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 11:58 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-10 11:57 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
05-10 11:57 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
05-10 11:55 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-10 11:55 Sobrero, Matteo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-10 0:01 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù)
05-10 0:01 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
05-10 0:01 Pirazzi, Stefano
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
05-10 0:01 Schneiter, Joab
(Vini Zabù)
05-10 0:00 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 0:00 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 0:00 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 0:00 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 0:00 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 0:00 Quintana, Nairo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 0:00 Voisard, Yannis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 23:59 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 23:59 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 23:58 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-10 23:58 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-10 23:58 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-10 23:58 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-10 23:58 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-10 23:58 Garcia, Pablo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-10 23:58 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-10 23:58 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-10 23:57 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-10 23:57 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-10 23:56 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-10 23:56 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-10 23:55 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 23:55 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 23:55 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
04-10 23:55 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 23:55 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
04-10 23:55 Sunderland, Dylan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
04-10 23:55 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
04-10 23:54 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
04-10 23:53 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
04-10 23:53 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
04-10 23:53 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
04-10 23:53 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
04-10 23:53 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
04-10 23:53 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
04-10 23:51 Daemen, Stijn
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-10 23:51 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-10 23:51 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-10 23:51 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-10 23:51 Plamondon, Robin
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-10 23:50 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-10 23:50 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-10 23:50 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-10 23:50 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 23:50 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 23:50 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-10 23:49 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-10 23:49 Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-10 23:49 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-10 23:49 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-10 23:49 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-10 23:48 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - Nippo)
04-10 23:48 Barta, Will
(EF Education - Nippo)
04-10 23:48 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
04-10 23:48 Camargo, Diego
(EF Education - Nippo)
04-10 23:48 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
04-10 23:47 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
04-10 23:47 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
04-10 23:47 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
04-10 23:47 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
04-10 23:47 Toumire, Hugo
(Cofidis)
04-10 21:07 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 21:07 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 21:07 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 21:07 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 18:23 Quintana, Nairo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 18:06 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 18:06 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
04-10 17:48 Jousseaume, Alan
(Team TotalEnergies)
04-10 16:36 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
04-10 16:36 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
04-10 13:23 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 13:23 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 13:23 Appollonio, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-10 13:23 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-10 13:23 Aranburu, Jokin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 13:23 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-10 13:23 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-10 13:23 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 13:23 Benedetti, Mattia
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-10 13:23 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
04-10 13:23 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 13:23 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 13:23 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 13:23 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 13:23 Cassarà, Giacomo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-10 13:23 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
04-10 13:23 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
04-10 13:23 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-10 13:23 De La Parte, Víctor
(Team TotalEnergies)
04-10 13:23 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 13:23 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 13:23 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-10 13:23 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 13:23 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-10 13:23 Geniez, Alexandre
(Team TotalEnergies)
04-10 13:23 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 13:23 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
04-10 13:23 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 13:23 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-10 13:23 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 13:23 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 13:23 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 13:23 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 13:23 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
04-10 13:23 Latour, Pierre
(Team TotalEnergies)
04-10 13:23 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-10 13:23 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
04-10 13:23 Martin, Dan
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-10 13:23 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
04-10 13:23 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 13:23 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 13:23 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
04-10 13:23 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
04-10 13:23 Ourselin, Paul
(Team TotalEnergies)
04-10 13:23 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-10 13:23 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - Nippo)
04-10 13:23 Puppio, Antonio
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
04-10 13:23 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Team TotalEnergies)
04-10 13:23 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-10 13:23 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-10 13:23 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 13:23 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 13:23 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-10 13:23 Totò, Paolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-10 13:23 Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
04-10 13:23 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
04-10 13:23 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-10 13:23 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(Team TotalEnergies)
04-10 13:23 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
04-10 13:23 Woods, Michael
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-10 13:23 Zubar, Vladislav
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-10 9:26 Berthet, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-10 9:26 Chérel, Mikaël
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-10 9:26 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-10 9:26 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-10 9:26 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-10 9:26 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-10 9:26 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-10 17:08 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange)
03-10 17:08 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange)
03-10 17:08 Kangert, Tanel
(Team BikeExchange)
03-10 17:08 Nieve, Mikel
(Team BikeExchange)
03-10 17:08 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
03-10 17:08 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
03-10 12:57 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 12:57 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 12:57 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 12:57 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 12:57 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 10:16 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 10:16 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 10:16 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 10:16 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 10:16 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 10:16 Ravasi, Edward
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 10:16 Wackermann, Luca
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 10:10 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù)
03-10 10:10 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
03-10 10:10 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
03-10 10:10 Pearson, Daniel
(Vini Zabù)
03-10 10:10 Tosin, Ricardo
(Vini Zabù)
03-10 10:10 Zardini, Edoardo
(Vini Zabù)
03-10 9:55 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 9:55 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 9:55 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 9:55 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 9:55 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 9:55 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
01-10 9:47 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 9:47 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 9:47 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 9:47 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 9:47 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)

Tre Valli Varesine

Starts on | Riders: 166 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Vini Zabù

Masotto, Giulio
Stacchiotti, Riccardo
221 Zardini, Edoardo
222 Frapporti, Marco
224 Orrico, Davide
225 Pearson, Daniel
227 Tosin, Ricardo

Astana - Premier Tech

1 Aranburu, Alex
2 Sobrero, Matteo
3 Contreras, Rodrigo
4 Felline, Fabio
5 Lutsenko, Alexey
6 Romo, Javier
7 Vlasov, Aleksandr

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Cosnefroy, Benoît
12 Berthet, Clément
13 Chérel, Mikaël
14 Hänninen, Jaakko
15 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
16 Vendrame, Andrea
17 Warbasse, Larry

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Buchmann, Emanuel
22 Benedetti, Cesare
23 Fabbro, Matteo
24 Grossschartner, Felix
25 Konrad, Patrick
26 Wandahl, Frederik
27 Zwiehoff, Ben

Cofidis

31 Martin, Guillaume
32 Champion, Thomas
33 Fernández, Rubén
34 Geschke, Simon
35 Lafay, Victor
36 Rochas, Rémy
37 Toumire, Hugo

EF Education - Nippo

41 Urán, Rigoberto
42 Carthy, Hugh
43 Barta, Will
44 Guerreiro, Ruben
45 Higuita, Sergio
46 Whelan, Jimmy
47 Powless, Neilson

Groupama - FDJ

51 Valter, Attila
52 Geniets, Kévin
53 Badilatti, Matteo
54 Gaudu, David
55 Ladagnous, Matthieu
56 Reichenbach, Sébastien
57 Roux, Anthony

INEOS Grenadiers

61 Porte, Richie
62 Plapp, Luke
63 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
64 Hayter, Ethan
65 Sosa, Ivan
66 Swift, Ben
67 Henao, Sebastián

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

71 Petilli, Simone
72 Bakelants, Jan
73 Delacroix, Theo
74 Rota, Lorenzo
75 Zimmermann, Georg
76 Daemen, Stijn
77 Girmay Hailu, Biniam

Israel Start-Up Nation

81 Hermans, Ben
82 Goldstein, Omer
83 Hollenstein, Reto
84 De Marchi, Alessandro
85 Piccoli, James
86 Hollyman, Mason
87 Plamondon, Robin

Lotto Soudal

91 Oldani, Stefano
92 Conca, Filippo
93 Kron, Andreas
94 Marczyński, Tomasz
95 Holmes, Matthew
96 Vanhoucke, Harm
97 Wellens, Tim

Movistar Team

101 Valverde, Alejandro
102 Carretero, Héctor
103 Cataldo, Dario
104 Oliveira, Nelson
105 Rojas, José Joaquín
106 Serrano, Gonzalo
107 Villella, Davide

Team BikeExchange

111 Bookwalter, Brent
112 Colleoni, Kevin
113 Howson, Damien
114 Kangert, Tanel
115 Nieve, Mikel
116 Schultz, Nick
117 Stannard, Robert

Team Qhubeka NextHash

121 Vacek, Karel
122 Bennett, Sean
124 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
125 Sunderland, Dylan
126 Vinjebo, Emil
127 Puppio, Antonio

Trek - Segafredo

131 Nibali, Vincenzo
132 Mollema, Bauke
133 Brambilla, Gianluca
134 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
135 Nibali, Antonio
136 Ries, Michel
137 Tiberi, Antonio

UAE Team Emirates

141 Pogačar, Tadej
142 Covi, Alessandro
143 Conti, Valerio
144 Formolo, Davide
145 Hirschi, Marc
146 Majka, Rafał
147 Ulissi, Diego

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

151 Fortunato, Lorenzo
152 Albanese, Vincenzo
153 Christian, Mark
154 Fetter, Erik
155 Gavazzi, Francesco
156 Ravasi, Edward
157 Bais, Davide

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

161 Chirico, Luca
162 Bais, Mattia
163 Muñoz, Daniel
164 Ravanelli, Simone
165 Restrepo, Jhonatan
166 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
167 Rumac, Josip

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

171 Battaglin, Enrico
172 Magli, Filippo
173 Fiorelli, Filippo
174 Gabburo, Davide
175 Savini, Daniel
176 Tonelli, Alessandro
177 Zoccarato, Samuele

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

181 Amézqueta, Julen
182 Aular, Orluis
183 Etxeberria, Josu
184 García, Jhojan
185 Lazkano, Oier
186 Martín, Sergio
187 Garcia, Pablo

Euskaltel - Euskadi

191 Irizar, Julen
192 Angulo, Antonio
193 Aranburu, Jokin
194 Bizkarra, Mikel
195 Bou, Joan
196 Iturria, Mikel
197 Juaristi, Txomin

Team Arkéa - Samsic

201 Anacona, Winner
202 Bouet, Maxime
203 Delaplace, Anthony
204 Flórez, Miguel
205 Gesbert, Elie
206 Quintana, Dayer
207 Voisard, Yannis

Team TotalEnergies

211 Latour, Pierre
212 De La Parte, Víctor
213 Geniez, Alexandre
214 Ourselin, Paul
215 Rodríguez, Cristian
216 Vuillermoz, Alexis
217 Jousseaume, Alan

Amore e Vita - Prodir

231 Appollonio, Davide
233 Tizza, Marco
234 Totò, Paolo
235 Zubar, Vladislav
236 Cassarà, Giacomo
237 Benedetti, Mattia