Added Removed

08-06 19:11 Banaszek, Adrian
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
08-06 19:11 Boguslawski, Marceli
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
08-06 19:11 Räim, Mihkel
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
08-06 19:11 Staniszewski, Daniel
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
08-06 19:09 Andersen, Mads
(coloQuick Cycling)
08-06 19:09 Brøchner, Nicolai
(coloQuick Cycling)
08-06 19:09 Canecký, Marek
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
08-06 19:09 Foltan, Adam
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
08-06 19:09 Kolze Changizi, Sebastian
(coloQuick Cycling)
08-06 19:09 Rovder, Pavol
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
08-06 19:09 Vančo, Tobias
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
08-06 19:02 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-06 19:02 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-06 19:02 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-06 19:01 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-06 19:01 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-06 18:59 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-06 18:59 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-06 18:59 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-06 18:59 Vigo, Martí
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-06 10:54 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-06 10:54 Sleen, Torjus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
07-06 20:07 Brajkovič, Janez
(Slovenian National Team)
07-06 20:07 Cemažar, Nik
(Slovenian National Team)
07-06 20:07 Koren, Kristijan
(Slovenian National Team)
07-06 20:07 Lavrič, Martin
(Slovenian National Team)
07-06 20:07 Pavlič, Marko
(Slovenian National Team)
07-06 20:07 Primožič, Jaka
(Slovenian National Team)
07-06 20:07 Repše, Uroš
(Slovenian National Team)
07-06 18:26 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
07-06 18:26 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Bahrain Victorious)
07-06 15:38 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange)
07-06 15:38 Kangert, Tanel
(Team BikeExchange)
07-06 15:38 Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange)
07-06 15:38 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange)
07-06 15:38 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
07-06 15:36 Scott, Rob
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
07-06 15:36 Tulett, Daniel
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
07-06 15:34 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
07-06 15:34 Huys, Laurens
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
07-06 15:34 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
07-06 15:34 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
07-06 15:34 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
07-06 15:31 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-06 15:31 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-06 15:30 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
07-06 15:30 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana - Premier Tech)
07-06 15:30 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana - Premier Tech)
07-06 15:30 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
07-06 15:30 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana - Premier Tech)
07-06 10:14 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:14 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:14 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:14 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:14 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:14 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 8:04 Aaskov Pallesen, Jeppe
(coloQuick Cycling)
05-06 8:04 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-06 8:04 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 8:04 Alonso, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
05-06 8:04 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-06 8:04 Andersen, Kasper
(coloQuick Cycling)
05-06 8:04 Andersen, Mads
(coloQuick Cycling)
05-06 8:04 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
05-06 8:04 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
05-06 8:04 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 8:04 Aranburu, Jokin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
05-06 8:04 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-06 8:04 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-06 8:04 Banaszek, Alan
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
05-06 8:04 Barnhill, Zac
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
05-06 8:04 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-06 8:04 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-06 8:04 Bellan, Juraj
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
05-06 8:04 Bernas, Paweł
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
05-06 8:04 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 8:04 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange)
05-06 8:04 Bigham, Dan
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
05-06 8:04 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-06 8:04 Boguslawski, Marceli
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
05-06 8:04 Bostock, Matt
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
05-06 8:04 Brożyna, Piotr
(Polish National Team)
05-06 8:04 Canecký, Marek
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
05-06 8:04 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-06 8:04 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-06 8:04 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
05-06 8:04 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-06 8:04 Christensen, Ryan
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
05-06 8:04 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-06 8:04 Cully, Ján Andrej
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
05-06 8:04 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
05-06 8:04 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-06 8:04 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-06 8:04 Finkšt, Tilen
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
05-06 8:04 Foltan, Adam
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
05-06 8:04 Frederiksen, Oliver Wulff
(coloQuick Cycling)
05-06 8:04 Garosio, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-06 8:04 Gibson, Matthew
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
05-06 8:04 Glivar, Gal
(Adria Mobil)
05-06 8:04 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
05-06 8:04 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange)
05-06 8:04 Haring, Martin
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
05-06 8:04 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-06 8:04 Hočevar, Kristjan
(Adria Mobil)
05-06 8:04 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-06 8:04 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-06 8:04 Hopkins, Dylan
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
05-06 8:04 Horvat, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
05-06 8:04 Hribar, Jernej
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
05-06 8:04 Huys, Laurens
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
05-06 8:04 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-06 8:04 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-06 8:04 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
05-06 8:04 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-06 8:04 Jarc, Aljaž
(Adria Mobil)
05-06 8:04 Jerman, Ziga
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-06 8:04 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-06 8:04 Kaczmarek, Jakub
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
05-06 8:04 Katrašnik, Gašper
(Adria Mobil)
05-06 8:04 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
05-06 8:04 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
05-06 8:04 Kreuziger, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
05-06 8:04 Kubiš, Lukáš
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
05-06 8:04 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
05-06 8:04 Kyffin, Zeb
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
05-06 8:04 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 8:04 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-06 8:04 Levy, William Blume
(coloQuick Cycling)
05-06 8:04 Lewis, Gruff
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
05-06 8:04 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 8:04 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 8:04 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-06 8:04 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 8:04 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-06 8:04 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-06 8:04 Mein, Thomas
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
05-06 8:04 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
05-06 8:04 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-06 8:04 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-06 8:04 Monaco, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-06 8:04 Muff, Frederik
(coloQuick Cycling)
05-06 8:04 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-06 8:04 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 8:04 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
05-06 8:04 Omrzel, Aljaž
(Adria Mobil)
05-06 8:04 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-06 8:04 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
05-06 8:04 Page, Charles
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
05-06 8:04 Pečnik, Teo
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
05-06 8:04 Per, David
(Adria Mobil)
05-06 8:04 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
05-06 8:04 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 8:04 Potočki, Viktor
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
05-06 8:04 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-06 8:04 Räim, Mihkel
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
05-06 8:04 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-06 8:04 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 8:04 Scott, Jacob
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
05-06 8:04 Shaw, James
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
05-06 8:04 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-06 8:04 Skok, Anže
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
05-06 8:04 Sleen, Torjus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-06 8:04 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange)
05-06 8:04 Sobrero, Matteo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-06 8:04 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
05-06 8:04 Stachowiak, Adam
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
05-06 8:04 Stedman, Max
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
05-06 8:04 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
05-06 8:04 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
05-06 8:04 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-06 8:04 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-06 8:04 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 8:04 Tulett, Daniel
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
05-06 8:04 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 8:04 Tybor, Patrik
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
05-06 8:04 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 8:04 Vigo, Martí
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-06 8:04 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-06 8:04 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-06 8:04 Wilson, Simon
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
05-06 8:04 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
05-06 8:04 Zanoncello, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-06 8:04 Zeits, Andrey
(Team BikeExchange)
05-06 8:04 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
05-06 1:12 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)

Tour of Slovenia

Starts on | Riders: 139 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Ulissi, Diego
2 Majka, Rafał
3 Oliveira, Rui
4 Pogačar, Tadej
5 Polanc, Jan
6 Trentin, Matteo
7 Laengen, Vegard Stake

Team BikeExchange

11 Bewley, Sam
12 Edmondson, Alexander
13 Kangert, Tanel
14 Konychev, Alexander
15 Scotson, Callum
16 Stannard, Robert
17 Zeits, Andrey

Astana - Premier Tech

21 Felline, Fabio
22 Battistella, Samuele
23 Martinelli, Davide
24 Stalnov, Nikita
25 Romo, Javier
26 Sobrero, Matteo

Bahrain Victorious

31 Bauhaus, Phil
32 Haussler, Heinrich
33 Inkelaar, Kevin
34 Milan, Jonathan
35 Mohorič, Matej
36 Sieberg, Marcel
37 Tratnik, Jan

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

41 Battaglin, Enrico
42 Carboni, Giovanni
43 Covili, Luca
44 Garosio, Andrea
45 Monaco, Alessandro
46 Visconti, Giovanni
47 Zanoncello, Enrico

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

51 Rumac, Josip
52 Bisolti, Alessandro
53 Chirico, Luca
54 Jerman, Ziga
55 Malucelli, Matteo
56 Muñoz, Daniel
57 Restrepo, Jhonatan

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

61 Abrahamsen, Jonas
62 Andersen, Idar
63 Hoelgaard, Daniel
64 Hoelgaard, Markus
65 Hvideberg, Jonas
66 Johansen, Julius
67 Træen, Torstein

Equipo Kern Pharma

71 Araiz, Sergio
72 Berrade, Urko
73 Castrillo, Jaime
74 García, Raúl
75 Moreno, Iván
76 Sanz, Enrique
77 Tuuk, Danny van der

Gazprom - RusVelo

81 Boev, Igor
82 Kreuziger, Roman
82 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
84 Nych, Artem
85 Rikunov, Petr
86 Strakhov, Dmitry
87 Zakarin, Ilnur

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

91 Aberasturi, Jon
92 Bagües, Aritz
93 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
94 Etxeberria, Josu
95 Irisarri, Jon
96 Lastra, Jonathan
97 Martín, Sergio

Euskaltel - Euskadi

101 Alonso, Mikel
102 Angulo, Antonio
103 Aranburu, Jokin
104 Goikoetxea, Peio
105 Irizar, Julen
106 Soto, Antonio Jesús
107 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

111 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
112 Mertz, Rémy
113 Molly, Kenny
114 Paasschens, Mathijs
115 Peyskens, Dimitri
116 Paquot, Tom
117 Wirtgen, Luc

Canyon dhb SunGod

121 Townsend, Rory
122 Stedman, Max
123 Bostock, Matt
124 Scott, Jacob
125 Christensen, Ryan
126 Scott, Rob
127 Mein, Thomas

Adria Mobil

131 Hočevar, Kristjan
132 Glivar, Gal
133 Per, David
134 Horvat, Ziga
135 Katrašnik, Gašper
136 Jarc, Aljaž
137 Omrzel, Aljaž

Ljubljana Gusto Santic

141 Barnhill, Zac
142 Finkšt, Tilen
143 Hopkins, Dylan
144 Hribar, Jernej
145 Pečnik, Teo
146 Potočki, Viktor
147 Skok, Anže

Dukla Banska Bystrica

151 Bellan, Juraj
152 Cully, Ján Andrej
153 Haring, Martin
154 Kubiš, Lukáš
155 Rovder, Pavol
156 Tybor, Patrik
157 Vančo, Tobias

coloQuick Cycling

161 Andersen, Kasper
162 Frederiksen, Oliver Wulff
163 Kolze Changizi, Sebastian
164 Levy, William Blume
165 Muff, Frederik
166 Brøchner, Nicolai
167 Aaskov Pallesen, Jeppe

HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski

171 Banaszek, Adrian
172 Banaszek, Alan
173 Bernas, Paweł
175 Kaczmarek, Jakub
176 Stachowiak, Adam
177 Staniszewski, Daniel

Polish National Team

174 Brożyna, Piotr

Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing

181 Bigham, Dan
182 Gibson, Matthew
183 Kyffin, Zeb
184 Lewis, Gruff
185 Page, Charles
186 Shaw, James
187 Wilson, Simon

Slovenian National Team

191 Lavrič, Martin
192 Primožič, Jaka
193 Cemažar, Nik
194 Repše, Uroš
195 Brajkovič, Janez
196 Pavlič, Marko
197 Koren, Kristijan