Added Removed

18-08 19:09 Bigham, Dan
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
18-08 19:09 Jeffers, Cameron
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
18-08 19:09 Kyffin, Zeb
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
18-08 19:09 Lewis, Gruff
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
18-08 19:09 Page, Charles
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
18-08 19:09 Scheske, Frederik
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
18-08 19:09 Tipper, Jacob
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
18-08 19:09 Wilson, Simon
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
18-08 19:07 Couanon, Jonathan
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
18-08 19:07 Dik, Calvin
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
18-08 19:07 Ishigami, Masahiro
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
18-08 19:07 Meyer, Robin
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
18-08 19:07 Oda, Hijiri
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
18-08 19:07 Oka, Atsushi
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
18-08 19:05 Berlin, Antoine
(Global 6 Cycling)
18-08 19:05 Kurianov, Stepan
(Global 6 Cycling)
18-08 19:04 Batt, Ethan
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
18-08 19:04 Brown, Jonny
(EvoPro Racing)
18-08 19:04 Eyskens, Jeroen
(EvoPro Racing)
18-08 19:04 Gate, Aaron
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
18-08 19:04 Kench, Josh
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
18-08 19:04 Mudgway, Luke
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
18-08 19:04 Nisu, Oskar
(EvoPro Racing)
18-08 19:04 Sexton, Tom
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
18-08 19:04 Stewart, Campbell
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
18-08 19:04 Zucco Schizzi, Vitor
(EvoPro Racing)
18-08 19:03 Jørgensen, Adam Holm
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
18-08 19:03 Toudal, Emil
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
18-08 19:02 Loohuis, Lars
(ABLOC CT)
18-08 19:02 Paterson, Aden
(ABLOC CT)
18-08 19:02 Slik, Ivar
(ABLOC CT)
18-08 19:02 Weulink, Meindert
(ABLOC CT)
18-08 19:00 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-08 19:00 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-08 18:59 Onley, Oscar
(Team DSM)
18-08 18:59 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
18-08 15:07 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-08 15:07 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-08 15:05 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
18-08 11:22 Fisher-Black, Finn
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-08 11:22 Gross, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-08 11:22 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-08 23:20 Bendixen, Louis
(Team Coop)
17-08 23:17 Kongstad, Tobias
(Riwal Cycling Team)
17-08 23:17 Magnusson, Kim
(Riwal Cycling Team)
17-08 23:17 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Cycling Team)
17-08 23:17 Reinders, Elmar
(Riwal Cycling Team)
17-08 23:17 Schultz, Jesper
(Riwal Cycling Team)
17-08 22:53 Paluta, Michał
(Global 6 Cycling)
17-08 22:51 Appel, Stijn
(ABLOC CT)
17-08 22:51 Brown, Jonny
(EvoPro Racing)
17-08 22:51 Del Grosso, Bodi
(ABLOC CT)
17-08 22:51 Font, Bernat
(EvoPro Racing)
17-08 22:51 Fouché, James
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
17-08 22:51 Gate, Aaron
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
17-08 22:51 Janssen, Adriaan
(ABLOC CT)
17-08 22:51 Loohuis, Lars
(ABLOC CT)
17-08 22:51 Monk, Cyrus
(EvoPro Racing)
17-08 22:51 Oram, James
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
17-08 22:51 Rhim, Brendan
(EvoPro Racing)
17-08 22:51 Sexton, Tom
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
17-08 22:46 Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-08 22:46 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-08 22:42 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-08 22:42 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-08 8:30 Aaskov Pallesen, Jeppe
(coloQuick Cycling)
17-08 8:30 Aasvold, Kristian
(Team Coop)
17-08 8:30 Andersen, Mads
(coloQuick Cycling)
17-08 8:30 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-08 8:30 Basso, Leonardo
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-08 8:30 Batt, Ethan
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
17-08 8:30 Bennett, George
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-08 8:30 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-08 8:30 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-08 8:30 Bigham, Dan
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
17-08 8:30 Bregnhøj, Mathias
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
17-08 8:30 Broge, Nils Lau
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
17-08 8:30 Brøchner, Nicolai
(coloQuick Cycling)
17-08 8:30 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-08 8:30 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-08 8:30 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
17-08 8:30 Currie, Logan
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
17-08 8:30 Dik, Calvin
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
17-08 8:30 Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
17-08 8:30 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-08 8:30 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-08 8:30 Eriksen, Stein-Erik
(coloQuick Cycling)
17-08 8:30 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Cycling Team)
17-08 8:30 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-08 8:30 Frederiksen, Oliver Wulff
(coloQuick Cycling)
17-08 8:30 Gall, Felix
(Team DSM)
17-08 8:30 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-08 8:30 Geleijn, Owen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-08 8:30 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
17-08 8:30 Gibson, Matthew
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
17-08 8:30 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
17-08 8:30 Gudmestad, Tord
(Team Coop)
17-08 8:30 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-08 8:30 Hansen, Dan Erik
(Global 6 Cycling)
17-08 8:30 Hansen, Jesper
(Riwal Cycling Team)
17-08 8:30 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-08 8:30 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-08 8:30 Hayter, Leo
(Team DSM)
17-08 8:30 Hjemsæter, Olav
(Team Coop)
17-08 8:30 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-08 8:30 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-08 8:30 Ishigami, Masahiro
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
17-08 8:30 Iwersen, Emil Schandorff
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
17-08 8:30 Jeffers, Cameron
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
17-08 8:30 Jensen, Frederik Irgens
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
17-08 8:30 Jones, Ollie
(Global 6 Cycling)
17-08 8:30 Jørgensen, Adam Holm
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
17-08 8:30 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-08 8:30 Kjeldsen, Christian Spang
(coloQuick Cycling)
17-08 8:30 Knotten, Iver
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
17-08 8:30 Kurianov, Stepan
(Global 6 Cycling)
17-08 8:30 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-08 8:30 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
17-08 8:30 Lijke, Nick van der
(Riwal Cycling Team)
17-08 8:30 Lunder, Eirik
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-08 8:30 Mamykin, Matvey
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
17-08 8:30 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-08 8:30 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-08 8:30 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-08 8:30 Mitri, James
(Global 6 Cycling)
17-08 8:30 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-08 8:30 Oda, Hijiri
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
17-08 8:30 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-08 8:30 Pluto, Martin
(ABLOC CT)
17-08 8:30 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-08 8:30 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Cycling Team)
17-08 8:30 Rahbek, Mads
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
17-08 8:30 Reinders, Elmar
(Riwal Cycling Team)
17-08 8:30 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-08 8:30 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-08 8:30 Ryan, Fintan
(EvoPro Racing)
17-08 8:30 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-08 8:30 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
17-08 8:30 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-08 8:30 Scheske, Frederik
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
17-08 8:30 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-08 8:30 Sessler, Nicolas
(Global 6 Cycling)
17-08 8:30 Shaw, James
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
17-08 8:30 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-08 8:30 Sleen, Torjus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-08 8:30 Slik, Ivar
(ABLOC CT)
17-08 8:30 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-08 8:30 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
17-08 8:30 Tipper, Jacob
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
17-08 8:30 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-08 8:30 Tracz, Szymon
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
17-08 8:30 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-08 8:30 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-08 8:30 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
17-08 8:30 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
17-08 8:30 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-08 8:30 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-08 8:30 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-08 8:30 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-08 8:30 Zucco Schizzi, Vitor
(EvoPro Racing)
16-08 1:04 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)

Tour of Norway

Starts on | Riders: 113 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Kristoff, Alexander
2 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
3 Laengen, Vegard Stake
4 Fisher-Black, Finn
5 Gross, Felix
6 Riabushenko, Alexandr

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Baška, Erik
12 Politt, Nils
13 Schelling, Ide
14 Schillinger, Andreas
15 Walls, Matthew
16 Wandahl, Frederik

Nazionale Italiana

21 Basso, Leonardo

INEOS Grenadiers

22 Castroviejo, Jonathan
23 Ganna, Filippo
24 Hayter, Ethan
25 Rowe, Luke
26 Swift, Ben

Team Jumbo - Visma

31 Vingegaard, Jonas
32 Foss, Tobias
33 Bennett, George
34 Harper, Chris
35 Teunissen, Mike
36 Geleijn, Owen

Lotto Soudal

41 Gendt, Thomas De
42 Grignard, Sébastien
43 Małecki, Kamil
44 Thijssen, Gerben
45 Sande, Tosh Van der
46 Vervloesem, Xandres

Team DSM

51 Combaud, Romain
52 Donovan, Mark
53 Gall, Felix
54 Hayter, Leo
55 Leknessund, Andreas
56 Onley, Oscar

Trek - Segafredo

61 Pedersen, Mads
62 Bernard, Julien
63 Egholm, Jakob
64 Kamp, Alexander
65 Moschetti, Matteo
66 Skjelmose, Mattias

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

71 Beullens, Cedric
73 Mertens, Julian
74 Poucke, Aaron Van
75 Vanhoof, Ward
76 Verwilst, Aaron

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

81 Hoelgaard, Markus
82 Charmig, Anthon
83 Hoelgaard, Daniel
84 Skaarseth, Anders
85 Sleen, Torjus
86 Træen, Torstein

ABLOC CT

91 Appel, Stijn
92 Del Grosso, Bodi
93 Janssen, Adriaan
94 Paterson, Aden
95 Pluto, Martin
96 Weulink, Meindert

BHS - PL Beton Bornholm

101 Bregnhøj, Mathias
102 Broge, Nils Lau
103 Iwersen, Emil Schandorff
104 Jensen, Frederik Irgens
105 Toudal, Emil
106 Rahbek, Mads

Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy

111 Stewart, Campbell
112 Currie, Logan
113 Fouché, James
114 Mudgway, Luke
115 Oram, James
116 Kench, Josh

EvoPro Racing

121 Nisu, Oskar
122 Font, Bernat
123 Monk, Cyrus
124 Rhim, Brendan
125 Ryan, Fintan
126 Eyskens, Jeroen

Global 6 Cycling

131 Hansen, Dan Erik
132 Jones, Ollie
133 Berlin, Antoine
134 Mitri, James
135 Paluta, Michał
136 Sessler, Nicolas

Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti

141 Knotten, Iver
142 Meyer, Robin
143 Couanon, Jonathan
144 Mamykin, Matvey
145 Oka, Atsushi
146 Tracz, Szymon

Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing

151 Kyffin, Zeb
152 Gibson, Matthew
153 Lewis, Gruff
154 Page, Charles
155 Shaw, James
156 Wilson, Simon

Riwal Cycling Team

161 Eriksson, Lucas
162 Hansen, Jesper
163 Kongstad, Tobias
164 Magnusson, Kim
165 Schultz, Jesper
166 Lijke, Nick van der

coloQuick Cycling

171 Eriksen, Stein-Erik
172 Frederiksen, Oliver Wulff
173 Kjeldsen, Christian Spang
174 Andersen, Mads
175 Brøchner, Nicolai
176 Aaskov Pallesen, Jeppe

Team Coop

181 Aasvold, Kristian
182 Bendixen, Louis
184 Gudmestad, Tord
185 Hjemsæter, Olav

Gazprom - RusVelo

183 Dversnes, Fredrik
186 Lunder, Eirik