Added Removed

04-09 20:31 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-09 20:29 Donaldson, Robert
(GB Cycling Senior Academy)
04-09 20:29 Pettersen, Tim Edvard
(Global 6 Cycling)
04-09 20:29 Stockwell, Oliver
(GB Cycling Senior Academy)
04-09 20:29 Wais, Ahmad
(Global 6 Cycling)
04-09 20:27 George, Alfred
(Great Britain National Team)
04-09 20:27 Watson, Samuel
(Trinity Racing)
04-09 20:26 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-09 23:40 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-09 23:40 Leemreize, Gijs
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-09 19:57 Gloag, Thomas
(Trinity Racing)
03-09 19:57 Healy, Ben
(Trinity Racing)
03-09 19:57 Lamperti, Luke
(Trinity Racing)
03-09 19:57 Porter, Rudy
(Trinity Racing)
03-09 19:57 Walker, Max
(Trinity Racing)
03-09 19:55 Blevins, Christopher
(Trinity Racing)
03-09 19:54 Lamb, Ross
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
03-09 19:54 Latham, Chris
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
03-09 19:54 Peckover, Ollie
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
03-09 19:52 Bjergfelt, Will
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
03-09 19:52 Peters, Alex
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
03-09 19:52 Turner, Andy
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
03-09 19:51 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-09 19:51 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-09 19:51 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-09 19:51 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-09 19:51 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-09 19:51 Schmid, Mauro
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-09 19:50 Holland, Ross
(Saint Piran)
03-09 19:50 Maxwell, Ollie
(Saint Piran)
03-09 19:50 Mazzone, Leon
(Saint Piran)
03-09 19:50 Mazzone, Tom
(Saint Piran)
03-09 19:50 Symonds, Bradley
(Saint Piran)
03-09 19:25 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
03-09 19:25 Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
03-09 19:25 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
03-09 19:25 Kanter, Max
(Team DSM)
03-09 19:25 Lampier, Steve
(Saint Piran)
03-09 19:25 Naberman, Tim
(Development Team DSM)
03-09 19:25 Roche, Nicolas
(Team DSM)
03-09 19:13 Bigham, Dan
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
03-09 19:13 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
03-09 19:13 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
03-09 19:13 Gibson, Matt
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
03-09 19:13 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
03-09 19:13 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
03-09 19:13 Lewis, Gruff
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
03-09 19:13 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-09 19:13 Page, Charles
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
03-09 19:13 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
03-09 19:13 Shaw, James
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
03-09 19:13 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
03-09 19:13 Wilson, Simon
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing)
03-09 19:11 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-09 19:11 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-09 19:11 Hollyman, Mason
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-09 19:11 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-09 19:11 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-09 19:11 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-09 19:10 Bostock, Matt
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
03-09 19:10 Christensen, Ryan
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
03-09 19:10 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-09 19:10 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-09 19:10 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-09 19:10 Martin, Dan
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-09 19:10 Mein, Thomas
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
03-09 19:10 Scott, Jacob
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
03-09 19:10 Stedman, Max
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
03-09 19:10 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon dhb SunGod)
03-09 19:10 Woods, Michael
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-09 19:03 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
03-09 19:03 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
03-09 19:03 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally Cycling)
03-09 19:03 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally Cycling)
03-09 19:03 Rosskopf, Joey
(Rally Cycling)
03-09 19:03 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Rally Cycling)
03-09 19:02 Becking, Hans
(Global 6 Cycling)
03-09 19:02 Wais, Ahmad
(Global 6 Cycling)
03-09 19:00 George, Alfred
(Great Britain National Team)
03-09 19:00 Hansen, Dan Erik
(Global 6 Cycling)
03-09 19:00 Mitri, James
(Global 6 Cycling)
03-09 19:00 Paluta, Michał
(Global 6 Cycling)
03-09 19:00 Rushby, Max
(Great Britain National Team)
03-09 19:00 Sessler, Nicolas
(Global 6 Cycling)
03-09 19:00 Vernon, Ethan
(Great Britain National Team)
03-09 19:00 Watson, Samuel
(Trinity Racing)
03-09 18:57 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-09 18:57 Britton, Rhys
(Great Britain National Team)
03-09 18:57 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-09 18:57 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-09 18:57 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-09 18:57 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-09 18:57 Tidball, William
(Great Britain National Team)
03-09 18:55 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-09 18:55 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-09 18:55 Bennett, George
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-09 18:55 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-09 18:55 Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-09 18:55 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-09 18:55 Dennis, Rohan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-09 18:55 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-09 18:55 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-09 18:55 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-09 18:55 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-09 18:55 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-09 18:55 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-09 18:55 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-09 18:55 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-09 18:55 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-09 18:55 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-09 18:55 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-09 18:55 Martin, Tony
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-09 18:55 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-09 18:55 Porte, Richie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-09 18:55 Richardson, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-09 18:55 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-09 18:55 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-09 18:55 Tulett, Ben
(Alpecin - Fenix)
08-02 12:36 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:20 Aert, Wout van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:18 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

Tour of Britain

Starts on | Riders: 107 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Alpecin - Fenix

1 Meurisse, Xandro
2 Dillier, Silvan
3 Janssens, Jimmy
4 Tulett, Ben
5 Richardson, Alexander
6 Sbaragli, Kristian

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Cavendish, Mark
12 Alaphilippe, Julian
13 Ballerini, Davide
14 Declercq, Tim
15 Honoré, Mikkel
16 Lampaert, Yves

INEOS Grenadiers

21 Hayter, Ethan
22 Dennis, Rohan
23 Doull, Owain
24 Kwiatkowski, Michal
25 Rodriguez, Carlos
26 Porte, Richie

Team Jumbo - Visma

31 Aert, Wout van
32 Bennett, George
33 Harper, Chris
34 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
35 Leemreize, Gijs
36 Martin, Tony

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

41 Murguialday, Jokin
42 Barrenetxea, Jon
43 Etxeberria, Josu
44 González, David
45 Martín, Sergio
46 Nicolau, Joel

Great Britain National Team

51 Britton, Rhys
53 Rushby, Max
54 Tidball, William
55 Vernon, Ethan

GB Cycling Senior Academy

52 Donaldson, Robert
56 Stockwell, Oliver

Global 6 Cycling

61 Pettersen, Tim Edvard
62 Becking, Hans
63 Hansen, Dan Erik
64 Mitri, James
65 Paluta, Michał
66 Sessler, Nicolas

Rally Cycling

71 Rosskopf, Joey
72 Carpenter, Robin
73 Joyce, Colin
74 Mannion, Gavin
75 Murphy, Kyle
76 Zukowsky, Nickolas

Canyon dhb SunGod

81 Townsend, Rory
82 Bostock, Matt
83 Christensen, Ryan
84 Mein, Thomas
85 Scott, Jacob
86 Stedman, Max

Israel Start-Up Nation

91 Martin, Dan
92 Greipel, André
93 Hollenstein, Reto
94 Hollyman, Mason
95 Dowsett, Alex
96 Woods, Michael

Team Arkéa - Samsic

101 Swift, Connor
102 Bouet, Maxime
104 McLay, Daniel
105 Owsian, Lukasz
106 Welten, Bram

Movistar Team

111 Soler, Marc
112 Cataldo, Dario
113 Hollmann, Juri
114 Cullaigh, Gabriel
115 Jorgenson, Matteo
116 Serrano, Gonzalo

Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycing

121 Shaw, James
122 Bigham, Dan
123 Gibson, Matt
124 Lewis, Gruff
125 Page, Charles
126 Wilson, Simon

Team DSM

131 Donovan, Mark
132 Combaud, Romain
133 Eekhoff, Nils
134 Kanter, Max
136 Roche, Nicolas

Development Team DSM

135 Naberman, Tim

Saint Piran

141 Lampier, Steve
142 Holland, Ross
143 Maxwell, Ollie
144 Mazzone, Tom
145 Symonds, Bradley
146 Mazzone, Leon

Team Qhubeka NextHash

151 Dlamini, Nic
152 Barbero, Carlos
153 Bennett, Sean
154 Clarke, Simon
155 Schmid, Mauro
156 Nizzolo, Giacomo

SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling

161 Latham, Chris
162 Bjergfelt, Will
163 Lamb, Ross
164 Turner, Andy
165 Peckover, Ollie
166 Peters, Alex

Trinity Racing

171 Gloag, Thomas
172 Blevins, Christopher
173 Healy, Ben
174 Lamperti, Luke
175 Porter, Rudy
176 Walker, Max