Added Removed

15-09 16:01 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-09 16:01 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-09 20:38 Bassett, Stephen
(Rally Cycling)
13-09 20:38 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Rally Cycling)
13-09 20:35 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-09 20:35 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-09 20:33 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
13-09 20:33 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
13-09 20:33 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
13-09 20:33 Lebreton, Jacques
(Cofidis)
13-09 14:30 Gaillard, Marlon
(Team TotalEnergies)
13-09 14:30 Terpstra, Niki
(Team TotalEnergies)
13-09 14:27 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-09 14:27 Urbano, Carmelo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-09 14:26 Mesa, Santiago
(Burgos - BH)
13-09 14:25 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
13-09 14:25 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
13-09 14:25 Muller, Gabriel
(Burgos - BH)
12-09 23:44 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-09 23:44 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-09 23:44 Bassett, Stephen
(Rally Cycling)
12-09 23:44 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 23:44 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team TotalEnergies)
12-09 23:44 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
12-09 23:44 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 23:44 Brown, Nate
(Rally Cycling)
12-09 23:44 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
12-09 23:44 Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 23:44 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally Cycling)
12-09 23:44 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù)
12-09 23:44 Fernández, Delio
(Team Delko)
12-09 23:44 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
12-09 23:44 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-09 23:44 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-09 23:44 Gestel, Dries Van
(Team TotalEnergies)
12-09 23:44 González, Roberto
(Vini Zabù)
12-09 23:44 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
12-09 23:44 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
12-09 23:44 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-09 23:44 Heidemann, Miguel
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
12-09 23:44 Hindsgaul, Jacob
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 23:44 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 23:44 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 23:44 Jensen, August
(Team Delko)
12-09 23:44 King, Ben
(Rally Cycling)
12-09 23:44 Kluckers, Arthur
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
12-09 23:44 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
12-09 23:44 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-09 23:44 Latour, Pierre
(Team TotalEnergies)
12-09 23:44 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-09 23:44 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-09 23:44 Lopez-Cózar, Chupe
(Burgos - BH)
12-09 23:44 Maas, Jan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
12-09 23:44 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
12-09 23:44 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 23:44 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 23:44 Mobach, Jarno
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
12-09 23:44 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
12-09 23:44 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
12-09 23:44 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-09 23:44 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 23:44 Prades, Eduard
(Team Delko)
12-09 23:44 Pries, Cedric
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
12-09 23:44 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-09 23:44 Quintana, Nairo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-09 23:44 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 23:44 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-09 23:44 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Delko)
12-09 23:44 Sleen, Torjus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 23:44 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Team TotalEnergies)
12-09 23:44 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù)
12-09 23:44 Terpstra, Niki
(Team TotalEnergies)
12-09 23:44 Teutenberg, Tim Torn
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
12-09 23:44 Tortomasi, Leonardo
(Vini Zabù)
12-09 23:44 Trarieux, Julien
(Team Delko)
12-09 23:44 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 23:44 Turgis, Anthony
(Team TotalEnergies)
12-09 23:44 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
12-09 23:37 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12-09 23:37 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-09 23:37 Bonnamour, Franck
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12-09 23:37 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12-09 23:37 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-09 23:37 Gaze, Samuel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-09 23:37 Hivert, Jonathan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12-09 23:37 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-09 23:37 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-09 23:37 Modolo, Sacha
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-09 23:37 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-09 23:37 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-09 23:37 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-09 23:37 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-09 23:37 Petruš, Lubomír
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-09 23:37 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-09 23:37 Rolland, Pierre
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12-09 23:37 Schönberger, Sebastian
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12-09 23:37 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-09 23:37 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-09 23:37 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-09 23:37 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-09 23:37 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-09 23:37 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-09 23:33 Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-09 23:33 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-09 23:33 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
12-09 23:33 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
12-09 23:33 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
12-09 23:33 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 23:33 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-09 23:33 Chaves, Esteban
(Team BikeExchange)
12-09 23:33 Colleoni, Kevin
(Nazionale Italiana)
12-09 23:33 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-09 23:33 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
12-09 23:33 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 23:33 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
12-09 23:33 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 23:33 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-09 23:33 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 23:33 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
12-09 23:33 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
12-09 23:33 Kangert, Tanel
(Team BikeExchange)
12-09 23:33 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 23:33 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-09 23:33 Masnada, Fausto
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-09 23:33 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
12-09 23:33 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-09 23:33 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-09 23:33 Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange)
12-09 23:33 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-09 23:33 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 23:33 Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-09 23:33 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-09 23:00 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 23:00 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 23:00 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 23:00 Jungels, Bob
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 23:00 O'Connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 23:00 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
10-09 10:42 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-09 10:42 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-09 10:42 De La Cruz, David
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-09 10:42 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-09 10:42 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-09 10:42 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)

Tour de Luxembourg

Starts on | Riders: 126 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Ayuso, Juan
2 Conti, Valerio
3 De La Cruz, David
4 Formolo, Davide
5 Hirschi, Marc
6 Muñoz, Cristian

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Jungels, Bob
12 Cosnefroy, Benoît
13 Gastauer, Ben
14 Champoussin, Clément
15 O'Connor, Ben
16 Vendrame, Andrea

Cofidis

21 Herrada, Jesús
22 Barceló, Fernando
23 Berhane, Natnael
24 Lebreton, Jacques
25 Herrada, José
26 Perez, Anthony

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

31 Almeida, João
32 Cattaneo, Mattia
33 Devenyns, Dries
34 Masnada, Fausto
35 Serry, Pieter
36 Vansevenant, Mauri

Groupama - FDJ

41 Armirail, Bruno
42 Gaudu, David
43 Ladagnous, Matthieu
44 Pinot, Thibaut
45 Reichenbach, Sébastien
46 Valter, Attila

Lotto Soudal

51 Ewan, Caleb
52 Buyst, Jasper De
53 Frison, Frederik
54 Goossens, Kobe
55 Kluge, Roger
56 Sweeny, Harry

Team BikeExchange

61 Chaves, Esteban
62 Bauer, Jack
64 Kangert, Tanel
65 Scotson, Callum
66 Bookwalter, Brent

Nazionale Italiana

63 Colleoni, Kevin

Trek - Segafredo

71 Bernard, Julien
72 Kirsch, Alex
73 Mollema, Bauke
74 Nibali, Vincenzo
75 Tiberi, Antonio
76 Skjelmose, Mattias

Alpecin - Fenix

81 Gaze, Samuel
82 Petruš, Lubomír
83 Modolo, Sacha
84 Vakoč, Petr
85 Vergaerde, Otto
86 Walsleben, Philipp

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

91 Barthe, Cyril
92 Bonnamour, Franck
93 Coquard, Bryan
94 Hivert, Jonathan
95 Schönberger, Sebastian
96 Rolland, Pierre

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

101 Desal, Cériel
102 Mertz, Rémy
103 Molly, Kenny
104 Peyskens, Dimitri
105 Wirtgen, Luc
106 Wirtgen, Tom

Burgos - BH

111 Bol, Jetse
112 Muller, Gabriel
113 Fuentes, Angel
114 Mesa, Santiago
115 Lopez-Cózar, Chupe
116 Peñalver, Manuel

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

121 Aberasturi, Jon
122 García, Jhojan
123 Aular, Orluis
124 Lastra, Jonathan
125 Lazkano, Oier
126 Urbano, Carmelo

Team Delko

131 Grosu, Eduard
132 Fernández, Delio
133 Jensen, August
134 Prades, Eduard
135 Trarieux, Julien
136 Siskevicius, Evaldas

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

141 Beullens, Cedric
142 Mertens, Julian
143 Marit, Arne
144 Bossche, Fabio Van den
145 Poucke, Aaron Van
146 Rooy, Kenneth Van

Rally Cycling

151 King, Ben
152 Brown, Nate
153 Coté, Pier-André
154 Kleijn, Arvid de
155 Vos, Adam de
156 Oronte, Emerson

Team Arkéa - Samsic

161 Quintana, Nairo
162 Quintana, Dayer
163 Gesbert, Elie
164 Hardy, Romain
165 Ledanois, Kévin
166 Pichon, Laurent

Team TotalEnergies

171 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
172 Latour, Pierre
173 Gestel, Dries Van
174 Soupe, Geoffrey
175 Gaillard, Marlon
176 Turgis, Anthony

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

181 Charmig, Anthon
182 Hulgaard, Morten
183 Hindsgaul, Jacob
184 Hoelgaard, Markus
185 Sleen, Torjus
186 Træen, Torstein

Vini Zabù

191 González, Roberto
192 Gradek, Kamil
193 Mareczko, Jakub
194 Tortomasi, Leonardo
195 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
196 Empel, Etienne van

Leopard Pro Cycling

201 Heidemann, Miguel
202 Kluckers, Arthur
203 Maas, Jan
204 Mobach, Jarno
205 Pries, Cedric
206 Teutenberg, Tim Torn