Added Removed

17-09 20:10 Corkery, Dillon
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 20:10 Siemons, Stijn
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 20:09 Brown, Jonny
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 20:09 Font, Bernat
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 20:09 McDunphy, Conn
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 20:09 Nisu, Oskar
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 20:09 Ryan, Fintan
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 20:09 Staeyen, Michael Van
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 20:08 Bugter, Luuc
(BEAT Cycling)
17-09 20:08 Museeuw, Stefano
(BEAT Cycling)
17-09 20:08 Weulink, Meindert
(ABLOC CT)
17-09 20:07 Hansen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-09 20:07 Johansson, Oskar Myrestøl
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-09 20:05 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
17-09 20:05 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Development Team DSM)
17-09 20:04 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-09 20:04 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-09 20:04 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
17-09 20:04 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-09 20:04 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-09 20:04 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-09 20:03 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-09 20:02 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-09 2:11 Poel, David van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-09 2:11 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-09 1:46 Goeman, Andreas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
17-09 1:46 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
17-09 1:46 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
17-09 1:46 Poorter, Maxime De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
17-09 1:46 Relaes, Jacob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
17-09 1:46 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
17-09 1:46 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
17-09 1:45 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-09 1:45 Appel, Stijn
(ABLOC CT)
17-09 1:45 Blikra, Erlend
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-09 1:45 Brown, Jonny
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 1:45 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-09 1:45 Del Grosso, Bodi
(ABLOC CT)
17-09 1:45 Eyskens, Jeroen
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 1:45 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-09 1:45 Hansen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-09 1:45 Janssen, Adriaan
(ABLOC CT)
17-09 1:45 Kulset, Sindre
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-09 1:45 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-09 1:45 Monk, Cyrus
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 1:45 Nisu, Oskar
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 1:45 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-09 1:45 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-09 1:45 Paterson, Aden
(ABLOC CT)
17-09 1:45 Pluto, Martin
(ABLOC CT)
17-09 1:45 Poppel, Sébastien Van
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-09 1:45 Rhim, Brendan
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 1:45 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-09 1:45 Ryan, Fintan
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 1:45 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-09 1:45 Sinschek, Nils
(ABLOC CT)
17-09 1:45 Skivild, Robin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-09 1:45 Staeyen, Michael Van
(EvoPro Racing)
17-09 1:45 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-09 1:45 Weulink, Meindert
(ABLOC CT)
17-09 1:41 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-09 1:41 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
17-09 1:41 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-09 1:41 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
17-09 1:41 Brown, Connor
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
17-09 1:41 Budding, Martijn
(BEAT Cycling)
17-09 1:41 Bugter, Luuc
(BEAT Cycling)
17-09 1:41 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
17-09 1:41 Castrique, Jonas
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-09 1:41 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
17-09 1:41 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
17-09 1:41 Conca, Filippo
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-09 1:41 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
17-09 1:41 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-09 1:41 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-09 1:41 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
17-09 1:41 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
17-09 1:41 Havik, Piotr
(BEAT Cycling)
17-09 1:41 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
17-09 1:41 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-09 1:41 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-09 1:41 Huys, Laurens
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-09 1:41 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-09 1:41 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-09 1:41 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
17-09 1:41 Maeght, Dorian De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-09 1:41 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
17-09 1:41 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
17-09 1:41 Oldani, Stefano
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-09 1:41 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-09 1:41 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-09 1:41 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-09 1:41 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
17-09 1:41 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
17-09 1:41 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-09 1:41 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-09 1:41 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-09 1:41 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
17-09 1:41 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-09 1:41 Venner, Quintin
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-09 1:37 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-09 1:37 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-09 1:37 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-09 1:37 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-09 1:37 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-09 1:37 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-09 1:37 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-09 1:37 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-09 1:37 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-09 1:37 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-09 1:37 Pooter, Dries De
(SEG Racing Academy)
17-09 1:37 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-09 1:37 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-09 1:37 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-09 1:36 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-09 1:36 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
17-09 1:36 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
17-09 1:36 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-09 1:36 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
17-09 1:36 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-09 1:36 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-09 1:36 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
17-09 1:36 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-09 1:36 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-09 1:36 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-09 1:36 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-09 1:36 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
17-09 1:36 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-09 1:36 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-09 1:36 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-09 1:36 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
17-09 1:36 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-09 1:36 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-09 1:36 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-09 1:36 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
16-09 11:59 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 11:59 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 11:59 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 11:59 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 11:59 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 11:59 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 11:59 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 11:52 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-09 11:52 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-09 11:52 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-09 11:52 Poel, David van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-09 11:52 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-09 11:52 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-09 11:52 Vreese, Laurens De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-09 11:49 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 11:49 Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 11:49 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 11:49 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 11:49 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 11:49 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 11:49 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
14-09 12:16 Arensman, Thymen
(Team DSM)
14-09 12:16 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
14-09 12:16 Gall, Felix
(Team DSM)
14-09 12:16 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Development Team DSM)
14-09 12:16 Salmon, Martin
(Team DSM)
14-09 12:16 Uden, Casper van
(Development Team DSM)
14-09 12:16 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team DSM)

Primus Classic

Starts on | Riders: 135 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Alaphilippe, Julian
2 Stybar, Zdenek
3 Ballerini, Davide
4 Lampaert, Yves
5 Honoré, Mikkel
6 Sénéchal, Florian
7 Bagioli, Andrea

AG2R Citroën Team

12 Dewulf, Stan
13 Gougeard, Alexis
14 Jullien, Anthony
15 Naesen, Lawrence
16 Naesen, Oliver
17 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Laas, Martin
22 Meeus, Jordi
23 Aleotti, Giovanni
24 Schillinger, Andreas
25 Selig, Rüdiger
26 Walls, Matthew
27 Palzer, Anton

Cofidis

31 Consonni, Simone
32 Drucker, Jempy
33 Morin, Emmanuel
34 Carvalho, André
35 Sajnok, Szymon
36 Haas, Nathan
37 Zingle, Axel

EF Education - Nippo

41 Arroyave, Daniel
42 Beppu, Fumiyuki
43 Nakane, Hideto
45 Langeveld, Sebastian
46 Owen, Logan
47 Berg, Julius van den

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

51 Hoorn, Taco van der
53 Devriendt, Tom
54 Vliegen, Loïc
55 Gendt, Aimé De
56 Poppel, Boy van
57 Poppel, Danny van

SEG Racing Academy

52 Pooter, Dries De

Israel Start-Up Nation

61 Vanmarcke, Sep
62 Hofstetter, Hugo
63 Barbier, Rudy
64 Biermans, Jenthe
65 Sagiv, Guy
66 Asbroeck, Tom Van
67 Boivin, Guillaume

Nazionale Italiana

71 Conca, Filippo
75 Oldani, Stefano

Lotto Soudal

72 Grignard, Sébastien
74 Małecki, Kamil
76 Thijssen, Gerben
77 Sande, Tosh Van der

Team DSM

81 Benoot, Tiesj
82 Gall, Felix
83 Combaud, Romain
84 Arensman, Thymen
85 Wilder, Ilan Van
86 Salmon, Martin

Development Team DSM

87 Uden, Casper van

Team Qhubeka NextHash

91 Barbero, Carlos
92 Claeys, Dimitri
93 Brown, Connor
94 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
95 Nizzolo, Giacomo
96 Gogl, Michael
97 Clarke, Simon

Trek - Segafredo

101 Stuyven, Jasper
102 Theuns, Edward
103 Kamp, Alexander
104 Liepins, Emīls
105 Quarterman, Charlie
106 Egholm, Jakob
107 Skujins, Toms

Alpecin - Fenix

111 Poel, Mathieu van der
112 Tier, Floris De
113 Vreese, Laurens De
114 Bondt, Dries De
115 Merlier, Tim
116 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
117 Vermeersch, Gianni

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

121 Maeght, Dorian De
122 Dupont, Timothy
123 Huys, Laurens
124 Paasschens, Mathijs
125 Castrique, Jonas
126 Venner, Quintin
127 Poppel, Sébastien Van

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

131 Apers, Ruben
132 Colman, Alex
133 Wilde, Gilles De
134 Ghys, Robbe
135 Reynders, Jens
136 Vanhoof, Ward
137 Warlop, Jordi

Team Arkéa - Samsic

141 Capiot, Amaury
142 Noppe, Christophe
143 Owsian, Lukasz
144 Russo, Clément
145 Anacona, Winner
146 Grondin, Donavan
147 Louvel, Matis

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

151 Blikra, Erlend
153 Skivild, Robin
154 Kulset, Sindre
155 Saugstad, Lars
156 Urianstad, Martin
157 Johansson, Oskar Myrestøl

ABLOC CT

161 Appel, Stijn
162 Del Grosso, Bodi
163 Janssen, Adriaan
164 Paterson, Aden
165 Pluto, Martin
166 Sinschek, Nils

BEAT Cycling

171 Bouts, Jordy
172 Budding, Martijn
173 Havik, Yoeri
174 Burger, Sven
175 Havik, Piotr
176 Museeuw, Stefano
177 Schip, Jan-Willem van

EvoPro Racing

181 Font, Bernat
182 Eyskens, Jeroen
183 Monk, Cyrus
184 Corkery, Dillon
185 McDunphy, Conn
186 Siemons, Stijn
187 Rhim, Brendan

Tarteletto - Isorex

201 Poorter, Maxime De
202 Relaes, Jacob
203 Goeman, Andreas
204 Joseph, Thomas
205 Sefa, Ylber
206 Teugels, Lennert
207 Kerkhove, Brent Van de