Added Removed

09-08 19:45 Banaszek, Alan
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
09-08 19:45 Banaszek, Norbert
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
09-08 19:45 Budzinski, Marcin
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
09-08 19:45 Budzinski, Tomasz
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
09-08 19:43 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
09-08 19:42 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
09-08 19:42 Puppio, Antonio
(Team Qhubeka)
09-08 10:58 Lund Andresen, Tobias
(Development Team DSM)
09-08 10:58 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team DSM)
09-08 10:28 Monaco, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
09-08 10:28 Trainini, Tomas
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-08 15:17 Bak, Simon
(Team PostNord Danmark)
08-08 15:17 Bendixen, Louis
(Team Coop)
08-08 15:17 Foldager, Anders
(Team PostNord Danmark)
08-08 15:17 Klaris, Magnus Bak
(Team PostNord Danmark)
08-08 15:17 Pedersen, Rasmus Søjberg
(Team PostNord Danmark)
08-08 15:17 Stampe, Daniel
(Team PostNord Danmark)
08-08 15:17 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
(Team PostNord Danmark)
08-08 15:09 Broge, Nils Lau
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
08-08 15:09 Jensen, Frederik Irgens
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
08-08 15:09 Jørgensen, Adam Holm
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
08-08 14:56 Bregnhøj, Mathias
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
08-08 14:56 Madsen, Martin Toft
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
08-08 14:56 Rahbek, Mads
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
08-08 14:56 Toudal, Emil
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
08-08 14:32 Dalner, Julius Nowak
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
08-08 14:32 Hestbek Lund, Rasmus
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
08-08 14:32 Kramer, Markus
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
08-08 14:32 Larsen, Mathias
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
08-08 14:32 Lindquist, Christian
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
08-08 14:32 Nielsen, Sebastian
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
08-08 14:27 Pedersen, Rasmus Lund
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
08-08 14:23 Aaskov Pallesen, Jeppe
(coloQuick Cycling)
08-08 14:23 Andersen, Kasper
(coloQuick Cycling)
08-08 14:23 Andersen, Mads
(coloQuick Cycling)
08-08 14:23 Brøchner, Nicolai
(coloQuick Cycling)
08-08 14:23 Muff, Frederik
(coloQuick Cycling)
08-08 14:23 Østergaard, Mads
(coloQuick Cycling)
08-08 14:23 Salby, Alexander
(coloQuick Cycling)
08-08 14:22 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Cycling Team)
08-08 14:22 Hansen, Jesper
(Riwal Cycling Team)
08-08 14:22 Lijke, Nick van der
(Riwal Cycling Team)
08-08 14:22 Mørch Kongstad, Tobias
(Riwal Cycling Team)
08-08 14:22 Nørtoft, Morten Aalling
(Riwal Cycling Team)
08-08 14:22 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Cycling Team)
08-08 14:22 Reinders, Elmar
(Riwal Cycling Team)
08-08 14:19 Banaszek, Adrian
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
08-08 14:19 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-08 14:19 Bernas, Paweł
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
08-08 14:19 Budzinski, Marcin
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
08-08 14:19 Budzinski, Tomasz
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
08-08 14:19 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-08 14:19 Kaczmarek, Jakub
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
08-08 14:19 Kurek, Adrian
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
08-08 14:19 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-08 14:19 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-08 14:19 Monaco, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-08 14:19 Räim, Mihkel
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
08-08 14:19 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-08 14:19 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-08 14:17 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-08 14:17 Declerck, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-08 14:17 Maeght, Dorian De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-08 14:17 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-08 14:17 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-08 14:17 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-08 14:17 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-08 14:17 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-08 14:17 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-08 14:15 Castrique, Jonas
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-08 14:15 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-08 14:15 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-08 14:15 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-08 14:15 Vandepitte, Nathan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-08 14:14 Ceurens, Robbe
(Team Novo Nordisk)
08-08 14:13 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
08-08 14:13 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
08-08 14:13 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally Cycling)
08-08 14:13 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
08-08 14:13 Irvine, Declan
(Team Novo Nordisk)
08-08 14:13 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
08-08 14:13 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Rally Cycling)
08-08 14:13 Kusztor, Péter
(Team Novo Nordisk)
08-08 14:13 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
08-08 14:13 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
08-08 14:13 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
08-08 14:13 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
08-08 14:13 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Rally Cycling)
08-08 14:11 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
08-08 14:11 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-08 14:11 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù)
08-08 14:11 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù)
08-08 14:11 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
08-08 14:11 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
08-08 14:11 Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-08 14:11 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-08 14:11 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù)
08-08 14:11 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
08-08 14:11 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
08-08 14:11 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
08-08 14:11 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-08 14:11 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
08-08 14:11 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-08 14:11 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
08-08 14:11 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-08 14:11 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-08 14:11 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-08 14:11 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
08-08 14:11 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
08-08 14:11 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-08 14:11 Naberman, Tim
(Development Team DSM)
08-08 14:11 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
08-08 14:11 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
08-08 14:11 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
08-08 14:11 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
08-08 14:11 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-08 14:11 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
08-08 14:11 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-08 14:11 Salmon, Martin
(Team DSM)
08-08 14:11 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
08-08 14:11 Schmid, Mauro
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
08-08 14:11 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-08 14:11 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-08 14:11 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù)
08-08 14:11 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
08-08 14:11 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
08-08 14:11 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
08-08 14:11 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-08 14:11 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team DSM)
08-08 13:59 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-08 13:59 Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-08 13:59 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-08 13:59 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-08 13:59 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-08 13:59 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-08 13:59 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-08 20:58 Affini, Edoardo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-08 20:58 Dijke, Tim van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-08 20:58 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-08 20:58 Pluimers, Rick
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-08 20:58 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-08 20:58 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:21 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

PostNord Danmark Rundt

Starts on | Riders: 131 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

1 Larsen, Niklas
2 Tiller, Rasmus
3 Skaarseth, Anders
4 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
5 Hoelgaard, Daniel
6 Hulgaard, Morten
7 Charmig, Anthon

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Cavendish, Mark
12 Archbold, Shane
13 Keisse, Iljo
14 Lampaert, Yves
15 Mørkøv, Michael
16 Steimle, Jannik
17 Evenepoel, Remco

Trek - Segafredo

21 Pedersen, Mads
22 Bernard, Julien
23 Egholm, Jakob
24 Kamp, Alexander
25 Moschetti, Matteo
26 Ries, Michel
27 Skjelmose, Mattias

Team DSM

31 Andersen, Søren Kragh
33 Bol, Cees
34 Pedersen, Casper
35 Salmon, Martin
36 Nieuwenhuis, Joris

Development Team DSM

32 Naberman, Tim
37 Lund Andresen, Tobias

Team Jumbo - Visma

41 Groenewegen, Dylan
42 Affini, Edoardo
43 Harper, Chris
44 Roosen, Timo
45 Teunissen, Mike
46 Dijke, Tim van
47 Pluimers, Rick

Team Qhubeka NextHash

51 Hansen, Lasse Norman
53 Gogl, Michael
54 Nizzolo, Giacomo
55 Pelucchi, Matteo
56 Schmid, Mauro
57 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas

Team Qhubeka

52 Puppio, Antonio

Lotto Soudal

61 Sande, Tosh Van der
62 Grignard, Sébastien
63 Małecki, Kamil
64 Sweeny, Harry
65 Thijssen, Gerben

Vini Zabù

71 Mareczko, Jakub
72 Frapporti, Marco
73 Bevilacqua, Simone
74 Bevilacqua, Mattia
75 Orrico, Davide
76 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
77 Empel, Etienne van

Rally Cycling

81 Carpenter, Robin
82 Coté, Pier-André
83 Dal-Cin, Matteo
84 Kleijn, Arvid de
85 Vos, Adam de
86 Joyce, Colin
87 Zukowsky, Nickolas

Team Novo Nordisk

91 Poli, Umberto
92 Peron, Andrea
93 Lozano, David
94 Irvine, Declan
95 Brand, Sam
96 Kusztor, Péter
97 Ceurens, Robbe

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

101 Dupont, Timothy
102 Castrique, Jonas
103 Menten, Milan
104 Rex, Laurenz
105 Declerck, Jelle
106 Maeght, Dorian De
107 Vandepitte, Nathan

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

111 Apers, Ruben
112 Poucke, Aaron Van
113 Wilde, Gilles De
114 Sprengers, Thomas
115 Rooy, Kenneth Van
116 Warlop, Jordi
117 Willems, Thimo

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

121 Battaglin, Enrico
122 Fiorelli, Filippo
123 Maestri, Mirco
124 Mazzucco, Fabio
125 Tonelli, Alessandro
126 Trainini, Tomas
127 Zoccarato, Samuele

HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski

131 Banaszek, Adrian
132 Banaszek, Alan
133 Banaszek, Norbert
134 Bernas, Paweł
135 Kaczmarek, Jakub
136 Kurek, Adrian
137 Räim, Mihkel

Riwal Cycling Team

141 Hansen, Jesper
142 Eriksson, Lucas
143 Mørch Kongstad, Tobias
144 Lijke, Nick van der
145 Reinders, Elmar
146 Quaade, Rasmus
147 Nørtoft, Morten Aalling

coloQuick Cycling

151 Muff, Frederik
152 Østergaard, Mads
153 Aaskov Pallesen, Jeppe
154 Brøchner, Nicolai
155 Andersen, Mads
156 Salby, Alexander
157 Andersen, Kasper

Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras

161 Lindquist, Christian
162 Larsen, Mathias
163 Nielsen, Sebastian
164 Pedersen, Rasmus Lund
165 Hestbek Lund, Rasmus
166 Dalner, Julius Nowak
167 Kramer, Markus

BHS - PL Beton Bornholm

171 Toudal, Emil
172 Rahbek, Mads
173 Jensen, Frederik Irgens
174 Bregnhøj, Mathias
175 Broge, Nils Lau
176 Madsen, Martin Toft
177 Jørgensen, Adam Holm

Team Coop

181 Bendixen, Louis

Team PostNord Danmark

182 Foldager, Anders
183 Pedersen, Rasmus Søjberg
184 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
185 Stampe, Daniel
186 Klaris, Magnus Bak
187 Bak, Simon