Added Removed

02-10 19:16 Delettre, Alexandre
(Team Delko)
02-10 19:16 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
02-10 19:15 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
01-10 16:39 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-10 16:39 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 16:39 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 16:39 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-10 16:39 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 16:39 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 16:39 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 16:39 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-10 16:39 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 16:39 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-10 16:31 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
01-10 16:31 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
01-10 16:31 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
01-10 16:31 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
01-10 16:31 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-10 16:31 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - Nippo)
01-10 13:29 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
01-10 13:29 Jauregui, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
01-10 13:28 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
01-10 13:28 Castrique, Jonas
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
01-10 13:27 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
01-10 10:05 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-10 10:05 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-10 9:48 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 9:48 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-09 12:59 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange)
30-09 12:59 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
30-09 12:59 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
29-09 11:16 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
28-09 19:17 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
28-09 19:17 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
27-09 22:45 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
27-09 22:45 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-09 22:45 Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
27-09 22:45 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
27-09 22:45 Barbier, Pierre
(Team Delko)
27-09 22:45 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
27-09 22:45 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
27-09 22:45 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
27-09 22:45 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-09 22:45 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-09 22:45 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-09 22:45 Carisey, Clément
(Team Delko)
27-09 22:45 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-09 22:45 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-09 22:45 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
27-09 22:45 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
27-09 22:45 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-09 22:45 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-09 22:45 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange)
27-09 22:45 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
27-09 22:45 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
27-09 22:45 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-09 22:45 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
27-09 22:45 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-09 22:45 Genechten, Jonas Van
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
27-09 22:45 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-09 22:45 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-09 22:45 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
27-09 22:45 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-09 22:45 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
27-09 22:45 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-09 22:45 Houle, Hugo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-09 22:45 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-09 22:45 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
27-09 22:45 Jensen, August
(Team Delko)
27-09 22:45 Kanter, Max
(Team DSM)
27-09 22:45 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
27-09 22:45 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-09 22:45 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
27-09 22:45 Lemoine, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
27-09 22:45 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-09 22:45 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-09 22:45 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-09 22:45 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
27-09 22:45 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-09 22:45 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-09 22:45 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
27-09 22:45 Mozzato, Luca
(Nazionale Italiana)
27-09 22:45 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-09 22:45 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
27-09 22:45 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-09 22:45 Peák, Barnabás
(Team BikeExchange)
27-09 22:45 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
27-09 22:45 Perry, Benjamin
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-09 22:45 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-09 22:45 Rajović, Dušan
(Team Delko)
27-09 22:45 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-09 22:45 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-09 22:45 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-09 22:45 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Delko)
27-09 22:45 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
27-09 22:45 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team DSM)
27-09 22:45 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-09 22:45 Trarieux, Julien
(Team Delko)
27-09 22:45 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-09 22:45 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-09 22:45 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-09 22:45 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-09 22:39 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
27-09 22:39 Baarle, Dylan van
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-09 22:39 Basso, Leonardo
(Nazionale Italiana)
27-09 22:39 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-09 22:39 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-09 22:39 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-09 22:39 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team TotalEnergies)
27-09 22:39 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
27-09 22:39 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-09 22:39 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
27-09 22:39 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-09 22:39 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-09 22:39 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-09 22:39 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
27-09 22:39 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
27-09 22:39 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-09 22:39 Gestel, Dries Van
(Team TotalEnergies)
27-09 22:39 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-09 22:39 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-09 22:39 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-09 22:39 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-09 22:39 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-09 22:39 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-09 22:39 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-09 22:39 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-09 22:39 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
27-09 22:39 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-09 22:39 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-09 22:39 Maitre, Florian
(Team TotalEnergies)
27-09 22:39 Moscon, Gianni
(Nazionale Italiana)
27-09 22:39 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-09 22:39 Petit, Adrien
(Team TotalEnergies)
27-09 22:39 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-09 22:39 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-09 22:39 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
27-09 22:39 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-09 22:39 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-09 22:39 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Team TotalEnergies)
27-09 22:39 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-09 22:39 Terpstra, Niki
(Team TotalEnergies)
27-09 22:39 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-09 22:39 Turgis, Anthony
(Team TotalEnergies)
27-09 22:36 Aert, Wout van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-09 22:36 Affini, Edoardo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-09 22:36 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-09 22:36 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-09 22:36 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-09 22:36 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-09 22:36 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-09 22:36 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-09 22:36 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-09 22:36 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-09 22:36 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-09 22:36 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
27-09 22:36 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-09 22:36 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-09 22:36 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-09 22:36 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
27-09 22:36 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
27-09 22:36 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
27-09 22:36 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-09 22:36 Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-09 22:36 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-09 22:36 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-09 22:36 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-09 22:36 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-09 22:36 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-09 22:36 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-09 22:36 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-09 22:36 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-09 22:36 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-09 22:36 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-09 22:36 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-09 22:36 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-09 22:36 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-09 22:36 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-09 22:36 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-09 22:36 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-09 22:36 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-09 22:36 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-09 22:36 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-09 22:36 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-09 22:36 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-09 22:36 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-09 22:36 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-09 22:36 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-09 22:36 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-09 22:36 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
27-09 22:36 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-09 22:36 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-09 22:36 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-09 22:36 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-09 22:36 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-09 22:36 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-09 22:36 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-09 22:36 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-09 22:36 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
27-09 22:36 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-09 22:36 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-09 22:36 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-09 22:36 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-09 22:36 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-09 22:36 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
27-09 22:36 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-09 22:36 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-09 22:36 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)

Paris-Roubaix

Starts on | Riders: 174 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

1 Gilbert, Philippe
2 Vermeersch, Florian
3 Frison, Frederik
4 Grignard, Sébastien
5 Sweeny, Harry
6 Sande, Tosh Van der
7 Degenkolb, John

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Sagan, Peter
12 Politt, Nils
13 Bodnar, Maciej
14 Meeus, Jordi
15 Oss, Daniel
16 Sagan, Juraj
17 Schachmann, Maximilian

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

21 Lampaert, Yves
22 Asgreen, Kasper
23 Ballerini, Davide
24 Declercq, Tim
25 Sénéchal, Florian
26 Stybar, Zdenek
27 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Team Jumbo - Visma

31 Aert, Wout van
32 Affini, Edoardo
33 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
34 Groenewegen, Dylan
35 Roosen, Timo
36 Teunissen, Mike
37 Hooydonck, Nathan Van

Israel Start-Up Nation

41 Vanmarcke, Sep
42 Barbier, Rudy
43 Biermans, Jenthe
44 Boivin, Guillaume
45 Hofstetter, Hugo
46 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
47 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Alpecin - Fenix

51 Poel, Mathieu van der
52 Dillier, Silvan
53 Leysen, Senne
54 Merlier, Tim
55 Philipsen, Jasper
56 Rickaert, Jonas
57 Vermeersch, Gianni

Trek - Segafredo

61 Stuyven, Jasper
62 Kirsch, Alex
63 Liepins, Emīls
64 Pedersen, Mads
65 Simmons, Quinn
66 Skujins, Toms
67 Theuns, Edward

Bahrain Victorious

71 Colbrelli, Sonny
72 Haller, Marco
73 Haussler, Heinrich
74 Milan, Jonathan
75 Mohorič, Matej
76 Sieberg, Marcel
77 Wright, Fred

AG2R Citroën Team

81 Avermaet, Greg Van
82 Dewulf, Stan
83 Naesen, Lawrence
85 Naesen, Oliver
86 Schär, Michael
87 Touzé, Damien
88 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Groupama - FDJ

91 Démare, Arnaud
92 Davy, Clément
93 Küng, Stefan
94 Le Gac, Olivier
95 Lienhard, Fabian
96 Sinkeldam, Ramon
97 Stewart, Jake

EF Education - Nippo

101 Valgren, Michael
102 Bissegger, Stefan
103 Docker, Mitch
104 Langeveld, Sebastian
105 Rutsch, Jonas
106 Scully, Tom
107 Berg, Julius van den

Cofidis

111 Laporte, Christophe
112 Allegaert, Piet
113 Bohli, Tom
114 Drucker, Jempy
115 Finé, Eddy
116 Carvalho, André
117 Sajnok, Szymon

UAE Team Emirates

121 Kristoff, Alexander
122 Bjerg, Mikkel
123 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
124 Gaviria, Fernando
125 Laengen, Vegard Stake
126 Oliveira, Rui
127 Trentin, Matteo

INEOS Grenadiers

131 Baarle, Dylan van
133 Doull, Owain
134 Gołaś, Michał
135 Kwiatkowski, Michal
137 Rowe, Luke

Nazionale Italiana

132 Basso, Leonardo
136 Moscon, Gianni
236 Mozzato, Luca

Team TotalEnergies

141 Turgis, Anthony
142 Terpstra, Niki
143 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
144 Maitre, Florian
145 Petit, Adrien
146 Soupe, Geoffrey
147 Gestel, Dries Van

Team BikeExchange

151 Durbridge, Luke
152 Bauer, Jack
153 Bewley, Sam
154 Juul-Jensen, Chris
155 Peák, Barnabás
156 Stannard, Robert

Team Delko

161 Siskevicius, Evaldas
162 Barbier, Pierre
163 Carisey, Clément
164 Delettre, Alexandre
165 Jensen, August
166 Rajović, Dušan
167 Trarieux, Julien

Team DSM

171 Andersen, Søren Kragh
172 Arndt, Nikias
173 Bol, Cees
174 Eekhoff, Nils
175 Kanter, Max
176 Pedersen, Casper
177 Sütterlin, Jasha

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

181 Hoorn, Taco van der
182 Gendt, Aimé De
183 Devriendt, Tom
184 Kreder, Wesley
185 Planckaert, Baptiste
186 Melsen, Kevin Van
187 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Team Qhubeka NextHash

191 Campenaerts, Victor
192 Claeys, Dimitri
193 Clarke, Simon
194 Gogl, Michael
195 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
196 Nizzolo, Giacomo
197 Walscheid, Max

Movistar Team

201 García Cortina, Iván
202 Cullaigh, Gabriel
203 Erviti, Imanol
204 Hollmann, Juri
205 Norsgaard, Mathias
206 Jorgenson, Matteo
207 Mas, Lluís

Team Arkéa - Samsic

211 Swift, Connor
212 Capiot, Amaury
213 Declercq, Benjamin
214 McLay, Daniel
215 Noppe, Christophe
216 Russo, Clément
217 Welten, Bram

Astana - Premier Tech

221 Houle, Hugo
222 Brussenskiy, Gleb
223 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
224 Gidich, Yevgeniy
225 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
226 Martinelli, Davide
227 Perry, Benjamin

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

231 Backer, Bert De
232 Debusschere, Jens
233 Jauregui, Quentin
234 Lecroq, Jérémy
235 Lemoine, Cyril
237 Genechten, Jonas Van

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

241 Rex, Laurenz
242 Castrique, Jonas
243 Dupont, Timothy
244 Livyns, Arjen
245 Paquot, Tom
246 Robeet, Ludovic
247 Wirtgen, Tom