Added Removed

06-10 19:55 Brown, Jonny
(EvoPro Racing)
06-10 19:55 McDunphy, Conn
(EvoPro Racing)
06-10 19:53 Levasseur, Jordan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-10 19:50 Barbier, Pierre
(Team Delko)
06-10 19:50 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
06-10 19:50 Hailemichael, Mulu
(Team Delko)
06-10 19:49 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 19:49 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 19:49 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 19:49 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 19:49 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 19:49 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 19:49 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 19:49 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 19:49 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 19:49 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 19:47 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
06-10 19:46 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-10 19:46 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-10 19:46 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-10 19:46 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-10 19:45 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 19:45 Balmer, Alexandre
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 19:45 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 19:45 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 19:45 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 19:42 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-10 19:42 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-10 14:58 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-10 14:58 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-10 14:23 Aebi, Antoine
(Team Vorarlberg)
06-10 14:23 Debons, Antoine
(Team Vorarlberg)
06-10 14:23 Ganahl, Daniel
(Team Vorarlberg)
06-10 14:23 Stari, Linus
(Team Vorarlberg)
06-10 14:20 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 14:20 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 14:20 Blikra, Erlend
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 14:20 Dehairs, Simon
(Alpecin - Fenix)
06-10 14:20 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 14:20 Fortin, Filippo
(Team Vorarlberg)
06-10 14:20 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 14:20 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 14:20 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 14:20 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
06-10 14:20 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 14:20 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Rally Cycling)
06-10 14:20 Kuen, Maximilian
(Team Vorarlberg)
06-10 14:20 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
06-10 14:20 Lebreton, Jacques
(Cofidis)
06-10 14:20 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 14:20 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 14:20 Meiler, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg)
06-10 14:20 Modolo, Sacha
(Alpecin - Fenix)
06-10 14:20 Moreno, Adrià
(Team Vorarlberg)
06-10 14:20 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally Cycling)
06-10 14:20 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 14:20 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 14:20 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
06-10 14:20 Rosskopf, Joey
(Rally Cycling)
06-10 14:20 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 14:20 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 14:20 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 14:20 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 14:20 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 14:20 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 14:14 Modolo, Sacha
(Alpecin - Fenix)
06-10 14:13 Fortin, Filippo
(Team Vorarlberg)
06-10 14:13 Moreno, Adrià
(Team Vorarlberg)
06-10 14:10 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-10 14:10 Gaillard, Marlon
(Team TotalEnergies)
06-10 14:10 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-10 14:10 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-10 14:10 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-10 14:10 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Team TotalEnergies)
06-10 14:07 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-10 14:07 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-10 14:07 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-10 14:07 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-10 14:05 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 14:05 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 14:05 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 14:05 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 14:05 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 14:05 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 14:05 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 14:05 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 14:04 Guinet, Dylan
(EvoPro Racing)
06-10 14:02 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
06-10 14:02 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
06-10 14:02 Marquez, Martí
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
06-10 14:02 Miquel, Pau
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
06-10 14:02 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
06-10 14:02 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
06-10 14:00 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
06-10 14:00 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
06-10 14:00 Canal, Carlos
(Burgos - BH)
06-10 14:00 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
06-10 14:00 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
06-10 14:00 Lopez-Cózar, Chupe
(Burgos - BH)
06-10 14:00 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
06-10 14:00 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
06-10 14:00 Orts, Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
06-10 14:00 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
06-10 14:00 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
06-10 14:00 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
06-10 13:56 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
06-10 13:56 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
06-10 13:56 Maeght, Dorian De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
06-10 13:56 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
06-10 13:56 Venner, Quintin
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
06-10 13:56 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
06-10 13:55 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
06-10 13:55 Rolland, Pierre
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
04-10 16:42 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-10 16:42 Delphis, Thomas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-10 16:42 Jungels, Bob
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-10 16:42 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 9:32 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-10 9:32 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
02-10 9:32 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
02-10 9:32 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-10 9:32 Barbier, Pierre
(Team Delko)
02-10 9:32 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
02-10 9:32 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-10 9:32 Bassett, Stephen
(Rally Cycling)
02-10 9:32 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-10 9:32 Blikra, Erlend
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
02-10 9:32 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team TotalEnergies)
02-10 9:32 Boileau, Alan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-10 9:32 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
02-10 9:32 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Team TotalEnergies)
02-10 9:32 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-10 9:32 Brown, Jonny
(EvoPro Racing)
02-10 9:32 Canal, Carlos
(Burgos - BH)
02-10 9:32 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-10 9:32 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-10 9:32 Carisey, Clément
(Team Delko)
02-10 9:32 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
02-10 9:32 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
02-10 9:32 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-10 9:32 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-10 9:32 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally Cycling)
02-10 9:32 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
02-10 9:32 Delphis, Thomas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 9:32 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 9:32 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 9:32 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 9:32 Eyskens, Jeroen
(EvoPro Racing)
02-10 9:32 Ferasse, Thibault
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-10 9:32 Ferron, Valentin
(Team TotalEnergies)
02-10 9:32 Font, Bernat
(EvoPro Racing)
02-10 9:32 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
02-10 9:32 Gaillard, Marlon
(Team TotalEnergies)
02-10 9:32 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 9:32 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-10 9:32 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-10 9:32 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-10 9:32 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 9:32 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-10 9:32 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
02-10 9:32 Guerin, Alexis
(Team Vorarlberg)
02-10 9:32 Hivert, Jonathan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-10 9:32 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
02-10 9:32 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-10 9:32 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-10 9:32 Jensen, August
(Team Delko)
02-10 9:32 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
02-10 9:32 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
02-10 9:32 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 9:32 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-10 9:32 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 9:32 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Rally Cycling)
02-10 9:32 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-10 9:32 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-10 9:32 Kuen, Maximilian
(Team Vorarlberg)
02-10 9:32 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-10 9:32 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
02-10 9:32 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
02-10 9:32 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 9:32 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-10 9:32 Leroux, Samuel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
02-10 9:32 Levasseur, Jordan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
02-10 9:32 Leveau, Jérémy
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
02-10 9:32 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-10 9:32 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 9:32 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 9:32 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-10 9:32 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 9:32 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-10 9:32 Marquez, Martí
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-10 9:32 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-10 9:32 Meiler, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg)
02-10 9:32 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-10 9:32 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-10 9:32 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-10 9:32 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-10 9:32 Monk, Cyrus
(EvoPro Racing)
02-10 9:32 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
02-10 9:32 Mozzato, Luca
(Nazionale Italiana)
02-10 9:32 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 9:32 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-10 9:32 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-10 9:32 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-10 9:32 Orts, Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
02-10 9:32 Ourselin, Paul
(Team TotalEnergies)
02-10 9:32 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-10 9:32 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-10 9:32 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-10 9:32 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-10 9:32 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-10 9:32 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 9:32 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
02-10 9:32 Petit, Adrien
(Team TotalEnergies)
02-10 9:32 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-10 9:32 Picoux, Maximilien
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
02-10 9:32 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-10 9:32 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-10 9:32 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-10 9:32 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
02-10 9:32 Rajović, Dušan
(Team Delko)
02-10 9:32 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 9:32 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
02-10 9:32 Retailleau, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 9:32 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-10 9:32 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-10 9:32 Rolland, Pierre
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-10 9:32 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-10 9:32 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
02-10 9:32 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-10 9:32 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
02-10 9:32 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
02-10 9:32 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-10 9:32 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-10 9:32 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-10 9:32 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-10 9:32 Siemons, Stijn
(EvoPro Racing)
02-10 9:32 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 9:32 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Delko)
02-10 9:32 Staeyen, Michael Van
(EvoPro Racing)
02-10 9:32 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 9:32 Stüssi, Colin
(Team Vorarlberg)
02-10 9:32 Tabellion, Valentin
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
02-10 9:32 Terpstra, Niki
(Team TotalEnergies)
02-10 9:32 Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-10 9:32 Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg)
02-10 9:32 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 9:32 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-10 9:32 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
02-10 9:32 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 9:32 Trarieux, Julien
(Team Delko)
02-10 9:32 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-10 9:32 Venner, Quintin
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-10 9:32 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
02-10 9:32 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-10 9:32 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-10 9:32 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
02-10 9:32 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-10 9:32 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-10 9:32 Witte, Matthias De
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
02-10 0:56 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)

Paris-Bourges

Starts on | Riders: 142 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R Citroën Team

1 Jungels, Bob
2 Duval, Julien
3 Gallopin, Tony
6 Lapeira, Paul
7 Retailleau, Valentin

Groupama - FDJ

11 Démare, Arnaud
12 Duchesne, Antoine
13 Le Gac, Olivier
14 Konovalovas, Ignatas
15 Madouas, Valentin
16 Sinkeldam, Ramon
17 Balmer, Alexandre

Trek - Segafredo

21 Kamp, Alexander
22 Theuns, Edward
23 Hoole, Daan
24 Mullen, Ryan
25 Kirsch, Alex
26 Reijnen, Kiel
27 Stuyven, Jasper

Bora - Hansgrohe

31 Bodnar, Maciej
32 Baška, Erik
33 Gamper, Patrick
34 Laas, Martin
35 Meeus, Jordi
37 Selig, Rüdiger

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

41 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
42 Koch, Jonas
43 Devriendt, Tom
44 Pasqualon, Andrea
45 Planckaert, Baptiste
46 Poppel, Danny van
47 Vliegen, Loïc

Cofidis

51 Allegaert, Piet
52 Lebreton, Jacques
53 Barceló, Fernando
54 Morin, Emmanuel
55 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
56 Carvalho, André
57 Sajnok, Szymon

Alpecin - Fenix

61 Merlier, Tim
62 Planckaert, Edward
63 Bayer, Tobias
64 Rickaert, Jonas
65 Leysen, Senne
66 Thwaites, Scott
67 Dehairs, Simon

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

71 Desal, Cériel
72 Menten, Milan
73 Paasschens, Mathijs
74 Maeght, Dorian De
75 Peyskens, Dimitri
76 Wirtgen, Luc
77 Wirtgen, Tom

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

81 Boileau, Alan
82 Coquard, Bryan
83 Ferasse, Thibault
84 Hivert, Jonathan
85 Lecroq, Jérémy
87 Barthe, Cyril

Nazionale Italiana

86 Mozzato, Luca

Team TotalEnergies

91 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
92 Bonifazio, Niccolò
93 Ferron, Valentin
94 Ourselin, Paul
95 Petit, Adrien
96 Terpstra, Niki
97 Soupe, Geoffrey

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

101 Apers, Ruben
102 Herregodts, Rune
103 Wilde, Gilles De
104 Marit, Arne
105 Mertens, Julian
106 Poucke, Aaron Van
107 Verwilst, Aaron

Team Arkéa - Samsic

111 McLay, Daniel
112 Guernalec, Thibault
113 Vauquelin, Kévin
114 Pichon, Laurent
115 Russo, Clément
116 Pajur, Markus
117 Riou, Alan

Team Delko

121 Carisey, Clément
122 Siskevicius, Evaldas
123 Trarieux, Julien
124 Rajović, Dušan
125 Jensen, August
126 Hailemichael, Mulu

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

131 Tiller, Rasmus
132 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
133 Johansen, Julius
134 Skaarseth, Anders
135 Resell, Erik
136 Abrahamsen, Jonas
137 Urianstad, Martin

Burgos - BH

141 Okamika, Ander
142 Aparicio, Mario
143 Lopez-Cózar, Chupe
144 Fuentes, Angel
145 Cantón, Isaac
146 Peñalver, Manuel
147 Molenaar, Alex

Equipo Kern Pharma

151 Adrià, Roger
152 Galván, Kiko
153 Berrade, Urko
154 Jaime, Alex
155 Tuuk, Danny van der
156 Ruiz, Ibon
157 Miquel, Pau

Rally Cycling

161 Carpenter, Robin
162 Coté, Pier-André
163 Dal-Cin, Matteo
164 Bassett, Stephen
165 Murphy, Kyle
166 Vos, Adam de
167 Rosskopf, Joey

Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole

171 Witte, Matthias De
172 Leroux, Samuel
174 Leveau, Jérémy
175 Picoux, Maximilien
176 Tabellion, Valentin
177 Vermeulen, Emiel

St Michel - Auber 93

181 Cardis, Romain
182 Tesson, Jason
183 Maurelet, Flavien
184 Maldonado, Anthony
185 Hurel, Tony
186 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
187 Niekerk, Morne van

Team Vorarlberg

191 Guerin, Alexis
192 Ganahl, Daniel
193 Thalmann, Roland
194 Stüssi, Colin
195 Aebi, Antoine
196 Debons, Antoine
197 Stari, Linus

EvoPro Racing

201 Monk, Cyrus
202 Font, Bernat
203 McDunphy, Conn
204 Siemons, Stijn
205 Eyskens, Jeroen
206 Staeyen, Michael Van
207 Guinet, Dylan