Added Removed

26-02 20:27 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-02 20:27 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-02 19:01 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-02 19:01 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-02 18:59 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-02 18:59 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-02 1:00 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-02 1:00 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-02 12:37 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 12:37 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 12:37 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 9:22 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 9:22 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 9:22 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 9:22 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 9:22 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-02 16:41 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-02 16:41 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-02 16:41 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-02 16:41 Williams, Stephen
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-02 11:09 Armée, Sander
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
24-02 11:09 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
24-02 11:09 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-02 11:09 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education - Nippo)
24-02 11:09 Jauregui, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
24-02 11:09 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-02 11:09 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-02 11:09 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
24-02 11:09 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
24-02 11:06 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-02 11:06 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-02 11:02 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
24-02 11:02 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
24-02 10:58 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-02 10:58 Suter, Joël
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-02 10:58 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-02 10:58 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-02 10:57 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
24-02 10:50 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
24-02 10:50 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
24-02 10:50 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
24-02 10:50 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
24-02 10:41 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-02 10:41 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-02 1:22 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 10:58 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
20-02 10:58 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-02 10:58 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-02 10:58 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-02 10:58 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
20-02 10:58 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 10:58 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-02 10:58 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 10:58 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 10:58 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 10:58 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
20-02 10:58 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 10:58 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
20-02 10:58 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 10:58 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-02 10:58 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 10:58 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 10:58 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange)
20-02 10:58 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
20-02 10:58 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 10:58 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 10:58 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 10:58 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
20-02 10:58 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
20-02 10:58 Jauregui, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-02 10:58 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
20-02 10:58 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 10:58 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 10:58 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 10:58 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-02 10:58 Lemoine, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-02 10:58 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 10:58 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-02 10:58 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 10:58 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 10:58 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
20-02 10:58 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-02 10:58 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-02 10:58 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 10:58 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
20-02 10:58 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 10:58 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 10:58 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
20-02 10:58 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 10:58 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-02 10:58 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 10:58 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 10:58 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-02 10:58 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 10:58 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 10:58 Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange)
20-02 10:58 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange)
20-02 10:58 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 10:58 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
20-02 10:58 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team DSM)
20-02 10:58 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 10:58 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 10:58 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 10:58 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 10:58 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 10:58 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 10:58 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 10:58 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
20-02 10:58 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 10:58 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 10:58 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-02 10:58 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
20-02 10:52 Affini, Edoardo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-02 10:52 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
20-02 10:52 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
20-02 10:52 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 10:52 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 10:52 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-02 10:52 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-02 10:52 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
20-02 10:52 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 10:52 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
20-02 10:52 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 10:52 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
20-02 10:52 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
20-02 10:52 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 10:52 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 10:52 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-02 10:52 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-02 10:52 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
20-02 10:52 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 10:52 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-02 10:52 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-02 10:52 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
20-02 10:52 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
20-02 10:52 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
20-02 10:52 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
20-02 10:52 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 10:52 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 10:52 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
20-02 10:52 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 10:52 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 10:52 Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
20-02 10:52 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
20-02 10:52 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-02 10:52 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-02 10:52 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
20-02 10:52 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-02 10:52 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-02 10:52 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana - Premier Tech)
20-02 10:52 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
20-02 10:52 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
20-02 10:52 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-02 10:52 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-02 10:52 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-02 10:52 Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-02 10:52 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 10:52 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 10:52 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 10:52 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-02 10:52 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
20-02 10:52 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 10:52 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 10:52 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-02 10:52 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
20-02 10:52 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
20-02 10:52 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 10:52 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
20-02 10:52 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
20-02 10:52 Moscon, Gianni
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-02 10:52 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-02 10:52 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-02 10:52 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-02 10:52 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 10:52 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 10:52 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-02 10:52 Perry, Ben
(Astana - Premier Tech)
20-02 10:52 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-02 10:52 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 10:52 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-02 10:52 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-02 10:52 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-02 10:52 Rutsch, Jonas
(German National Team)
20-02 10:52 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
20-02 10:52 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-02 10:52 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-02 10:52 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
20-02 10:52 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 10:52 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-02 10:52 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-02 10:52 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-02 10:52 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
20-02 10:52 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-02 10:52 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-02 10:52 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 10:52 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-02 10:52 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-02 10:52 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-02 10:52 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-02 9:51 Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
12-02 1:42 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 19:53 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
24-01 22:14 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-01 11:49 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:48 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:47 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:45 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:44 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-01 13:56 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 12:24 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-01 17:48 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-01 10:43 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 20:25 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 20:24 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
11-01 18:19 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-01 10:42 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-01 21:18 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-01 13:07 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

Starts on | Riders: 173 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Trek - Segafredo

1 Stuyven, Jasper
2 Pedersen, Mads
3 Theuns, Edward
4 Mullen, Ryan
5 Egholm, Jakob
6 Quarterman, Charlie
7 Kirsch, Alex

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Alaphilippe, Julian
12 Asgreen, Kasper
13 Ballerini, Davide
14 Declercq, Tim
15 Lampaert, Yves
16 Sénéchal, Florian
17 Stybar, Zdenek

Lotto Soudal

21 Gilbert, Philippe
22 Frison, Frederik
23 Kron, Andreas
24 Oldani, Stefano
25 Moer, Brent Van
26 Vermeersch, Florian
27 Wellens, Tim

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

31 Gendt, Aimé De
32 Koch, Jonas
33 Hoorn, Taco van der
34 Pasqualon, Andrea
35 Poppel, Boy van
36 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
37 Vliegen, Loïc

AG2R Citroën Team

41 Avermaet, Greg Van
42 Gougeard, Alexis
43 Naesen, Lawrence
44 Naesen, Oliver
45 Duval, Julien
46 Touzé, Damien
47 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Astana - Premier Tech

51 Felline, Fabio
52 Aranburu, Alex
53 Boaro, Manuele
54 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
55 Izagirre, Gorka
56 Martinelli, Davide
57 Perry, Ben

Bahrain Victorious

61 Teuns, Dylan
62 Colbrelli, Sonny
63 Padun, Mark
64 Haller, Marco
65 Haussler, Heinrich
66 Sieberg, Marcel
67 Williams, Stephen

Bora - Hansgrohe

71 Oss, Daniel
72 Bodnar, Maciej
73 Burghardt, Marcus
74 Gamper, Patrick
75 Schelling, Ide
76 Politt, Nils
77 Pöstlberger, Lukas

Cofidis

81 Laporte, Christophe
82 Allegaert, Piet
83 Bohli, Tom
84 Carvalho, André
85 Drucker, Jempy
86 Morin, Emmanuel
87 Sajnok, Szymon

EF Education - Nippo

91 Keukeleire, Jens
92 Hofland, Moreno
93 Docker, Mitch
94 Langeveld, Sebastian
96 Scully, Tom
97 Berg, Julius van den

German National Team

95 Rutsch, Jonas

Groupama - FDJ

101 Küng, Stefan
102 Duchesne, Antoine
103 Geniets, Kévin
104 Scotson, Miles
105 Lienhard, Fabian
106 Ludvigsson, Tobias
107 Stewart, Jake

INEOS Grenadiers

111 Basso, Leonardo
112 Doull, Owain
113 Hayter, Ethan
114 Moscon, Gianni
115 Narváez, Jhonatan
116 Pidcock, Tom
117 Gołaś, Michał

Israel Start-Up Nation

121 Vanmarcke, Sep
122 Biermans, Jenthe
124 Vahtra, Norman
125 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
127 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Team Jumbo - Visma

131 Kooij, Olav
132 Affini, Edoardo
133 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
134 Martens, Paul
135 Roosen, Timo
136 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
137 Wynants, Maarten

Movistar Team

141 Erviti, Imanol
142 García Cortina, Iván
143 Hollmann, Juri
144 Jacobs, Johan
145 Norsgaard, Mathias
146 Serrano, Gonzalo
147 Mora, Sebastián

Team BikeExchange

151 Durbridge, Luke
152 Edmondson, Alexander
153 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
154 Juul-Jensen, Chris
155 Scotson, Callum
156 Smith, Dion
157 Stannard, Robert

Team DSM

161 Benoot, Tiesj
162 Bardet, Romain
163 Märkl, Niklas
164 Andersen, Søren Kragh
165 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
166 Pedersen, Casper
167 Sütterlin, Jasha

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

171 Barbero, Carlos
172 Campenaerts, Victor
173 Claeys, Dimitri
174 Gogl, Michael
175 Armée, Sander
176 Vinjebo, Emil
177 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

UAE Team Emirates

181 Kristoff, Alexander
182 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
183 Gibbons, Ryan
184 Laengen, Vegard Stake
185 Marcato, Marco
186 Trentin, Matteo
187 Troia, Oliviero

Alpecin - Fenix

191 Bondt, Dries De
192 Dillier, Silvan
193 Leysen, Senne
194 Meurisse, Xandro
195 Riesebeek, Oscar
196 Philipsen, Jasper
197 Vergaerde, Otto

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

201 Bie, Sean De
202 Livyns, Arjen
203 Menten, Milan
204 Peyskens, Dimitri
205 Robeet, Ludovic
206 Suter, Joël
207 Wirtgen, Tom

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

211 Beullens, Cedric
212 Colman, Alex
213 Ghys, Robbe
214 Poucke, Aaron Van
215 Rooy, Kenneth Van
216 Warlop, Jordi
217 Willems, Thimo

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

221 Debusschere, Jens
222 Backaert, Frederik
223 Barthe, Cyril
224 Backer, Bert De
225 Coquard, Bryan
226 Lecroq, Jérémy
227 Lemoine, Cyril

Team Arkéa - Samsic

231 Capiot, Amaury
232 Declercq, Benjamin
233 Louvel, Matis
234 Noppe, Christophe
235 McLay, Daniel
236 Grondin, Donavan
237 Swift, Connor

Total Direct Energie

241 Terpstra, Niki
242 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
243 Lawless, Chris
244 Petit, Adrien
245 Gaudin, Damien
246 Turgis, Anthony
247 Gestel, Dries Van