Added Removed

15-09 14:09 Camrda, Karel
(Topforex - ATT Investments)
15-09 14:09 Tyrpekl, Karel
(Topforex - ATT Investments)
15-09 14:08 Gajdula, Marek
(Topforex - ATT Investments)
15-09 14:08 Jakoubek, Tomáš
(Topforex - ATT Investments)
15-09 14:07 Stetten, Laurin von
(Maloja Pushbikers)
15-09 14:06 Sandri, Edoardo
(Cycling Team Friuli)
15-09 14:06 Wollenberg, Tim
(Maloja Pushbikers)
15-09 14:05 Buratti, Nicolo
(Cycling Team Friuli)
15-09 14:05 De Cassan, Davide
(Cycling Team Friuli)
15-09 14:05 Miholjevic, Fran
(Cycling Team Friuli)
15-09 14:04 Hočevar, Kristjan
(Adria Mobil)
15-09 14:04 Kelemen, Petr
(Elkov - Kasper)
15-09 14:04 Zahálka, Matěj
(Elkov - Kasper)
15-09 14:03 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-09 14:03 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-09 14:03 Cima, Damiano
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-09 14:03 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-09 14:01 Karas, Juraj
(Slovakia National Team)
15-09 14:01 Merta, Filip
(Slovakia National Team)
15-09 9:58 Boguslawski, Marceli
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
15-09 9:58 Kurek, Adrian
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
15-09 9:58 Räim, Mihkel
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
15-09 9:58 Stachowiak, Adam
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
14-09 15:16 Bárta, Tomáš
(Topforex - ATT Investments)
14-09 15:16 Fiala, Petr
(Topforex - ATT Investments)
14-09 15:16 Gajdula, Marek
(Topforex - ATT Investments)
14-09 15:16 Jakoubek, Tomáš
(Topforex - ATT Investments)
14-09 15:16 Klabouch, Petr
(Topforex - ATT Investments)
14-09 15:16 Petruš, Jiří
(Topforex - ATT Investments)
14-09 15:13 Stoček, Matúš
(Topforex - ATT Investments)
14-09 15:12 Banaszek, Adrian
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
14-09 15:12 Brożyna, Piotr
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
14-09 15:12 Budzinski, Marcin
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
14-09 15:12 Budzinski, Tomasz
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
14-09 15:12 Kaczmarek, Jakub
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
14-09 15:12 Räim, Mihkel
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
14-09 15:12 Stachowiak, Adam
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
14-09 15:11 Bichlmann, Daniel
(Maloja Pushbikers)
14-09 15:11 Davis, Corey
(Maloja Pushbikers)
14-09 15:11 Heming, Mika
(Maloja Pushbikers)
14-09 15:11 Hornstein, Tobias
(Maloja Pushbikers)
14-09 15:11 Taebling, Paul
(Maloja Pushbikers)
14-09 15:11 Trettwer, Helmut
(Maloja Pushbikers)
14-09 15:11 Wollenberg, Tim
(Maloja Pushbikers)
14-09 15:10 Buratti, Nicolo
(Cycling Team Friuli)
14-09 15:10 Carretta, Riccardo
(Cycling Team Friuli)
14-09 15:10 Carzara, Mattia
(Cycling Team Friuli)
14-09 15:10 De Cassan, Davide
(Cycling Team Friuli)
14-09 15:10 Debiasi, Andrea
(Cycling Team Friuli)
14-09 15:10 Miholjevic, Fran
(Cycling Team Friuli)
14-09 15:05 Colnar, Aljaž
(Adria Mobil)
14-09 15:05 Glivar, Gal
(Adria Mobil)
14-09 15:05 Hočevar, Kristjan
(Adria Mobil)
14-09 15:05 Horvat, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
14-09 15:05 Jarc, Aljaž
(Adria Mobil)
14-09 15:05 Murn, Boštjan
(Adria Mobil)
14-09 15:05 Per, David
(Adria Mobil)
14-09 15:05 Petrelli, Gabriele
(Cycling Team Friuli)
14-09 15:03 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
14-09 15:03 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
14-09 15:03 Bárta, Jan
(Elkov - Kasper)
14-09 15:03 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
14-09 15:03 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-09 15:03 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-09 15:03 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
14-09 15:03 Kelemen, Petr
(Elkov - Kasper)
14-09 15:03 Kreuziger, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-09 15:03 Kukrle, Michael
(Elkov - Kasper)
14-09 15:03 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-09 15:03 Lunder, Eirik
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-09 15:03 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
14-09 15:03 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-09 15:03 Neuman, Dominik
(Elkov - Kasper)
14-09 15:03 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
14-09 15:03 Otruba, Jakub
(Elkov - Kasper)
14-09 15:03 Schlegel, Michal
(Elkov - Kasper)
14-09 15:03 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-09 15:03 Toupalík, Adam
(Elkov - Kasper)
14-09 15:03 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
14-09 15:01 Benhamouda, Mehdi
(Team Novo Nordisk)
14-09 15:01 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
14-09 15:01 Clancy, Stephen
(Team Novo Nordisk)
14-09 15:01 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
14-09 15:01 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
14-09 15:01 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
14-09 15:01 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
14-09 14:55 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-09 14:55 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-09 14:55 Béreš, Stanislav
(Slovakia National Team)
14-09 14:55 Gavenda, Martin
(Slovakia National Team)
14-09 14:55 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-09 14:55 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-09 14:55 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-09 14:55 Kaško, Dávid
(Slovakia National Team)
14-09 14:55 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-09 14:55 Lajcha, Juraj
(Slovakia National Team)
14-09 14:55 Lohinský, Filip
(Slovakia National Team)
14-09 14:55 Merta, Filip
(Slovakia National Team)
14-09 14:55 Nôta, Stefan
(Slovakia National Team)
14-09 14:55 Rodenberg, Frederik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-09 14:47 Frolek, Ladislav
(Cycling Academy Trenčín)
14-09 14:47 Kalojíros, Tomáš
(Cycling Academy Trenčín)
14-09 14:47 Nagy, Simon
(Cycling Academy Trenčín)
14-09 14:47 Stöhr, Jan
(Cycling Academy Trenčín)
14-09 14:47 Stöhr, Pavel
(Cycling Academy Trenčín)
14-09 14:47 Zarebski, Marcin
(Cycling Academy Trenčín)
14-09 14:42 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
14-09 14:42 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange)
14-09 14:42 Huat, Goh Choon
(Team BikeExchange)
14-09 14:42 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
14-09 14:41 Ben Moshe, Yuval
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 14:41 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 14:41 Brown, Connor
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
14-09 14:41 Coati, Luca
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
14-09 14:41 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
14-09 14:41 Jones, Taj
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 14:41 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
14-09 14:41 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 14:41 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 14:41 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
14-09 14:41 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
14-09 14:41 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 14:41 Puppio, Antonio
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
14-09 14:41 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
14-09 14:41 Sunderland, Dylan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
14-09 14:37 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
14-09 14:37 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 14:37 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 14:37 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 14:37 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 14:37 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 14:37 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 14:37 Perry, Benjamin
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 14:37 Tricht, Stan Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
14-09 14:37 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 12:14 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
14-09 12:14 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
14-09 9:44 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 10:26 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
13-09 10:26 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange)
13-09 10:26 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 10:26 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
13-09 10:26 Brown, Connor
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
13-09 10:26 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
13-09 10:26 Canecký, Marek
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
13-09 10:26 Chren, Martin
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
13-09 10:26 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 10:26 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
13-09 10:26 Foltán, Adam
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
13-09 10:26 Froome, Chris
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 10:26 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange)
13-09 10:26 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange)
13-09 10:26 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
13-09 10:26 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 10:26 Haring, Martin
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
13-09 10:26 Hepburn, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
13-09 10:26 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
13-09 10:26 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
13-09 10:26 Kubiš, Lukáš
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
13-09 10:26 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
13-09 10:26 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
13-09 10:26 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
13-09 10:26 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 10:26 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
13-09 10:26 Oros, Samuel
(Cycling Academy Trenčín)
13-09 10:26 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
13-09 10:26 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 10:26 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
13-09 10:26 Tybor, Patrik
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
13-09 10:26 Vacek, Karel
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
13-09 10:26 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 10:26 Vančo, Tobias
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
13-09 10:26 Wilksch, Hannes
(Team DSM)
13-09 10:26 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana - Premier Tech)
13-09 10:24 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
13-09 10:24 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 10:24 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
13-09 10:24 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 10:24 Heinschke, Leon
(Team DSM)
13-09 10:24 Hindley, Jai
(Team DSM)
13-09 10:24 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
13-09 10:24 Osborne, Jason
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-09 10:24 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 10:24 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
13-09 10:24 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 10:24 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 10:24 Tricht, Stan Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-09 10:24 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 10:22 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-09 10:22 Garosio, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-09 10:22 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-09 10:22 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-09 10:22 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-09 10:22 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-09 10:22 Marengo, Umberto
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-09 10:22 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-09 10:22 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-09 10:22 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-09 10:22 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-09 10:22 Zanoncello, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)

Okolo Slovenska

Starts on | Riders: 144 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Steimle, Jannik
2 Hodeg, Alvaro
3 Keisse, Iljo
4 Mørkøv, Michael
5 Osborne, Jason
6 Steels, Stijn
7 Archbold, Shane

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Sagan, Peter
12 Baška, Erik
13 Bodnar, Maciej
14 Gamper, Patrick
15 Oss, Daniel
16 Sagan, Juraj
17 Wandahl, Frederik

Team DSM

21 Hindley, Jai
22 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
23 Bol, Cees
24 Pedersen, Casper
25 Heinschke, Leon
26 Märkl, Niklas
27 Wilksch, Hannes

Astana - Premier Tech

31 Lutsenko, Alexey
32 Felline, Fabio
33 Brussenskiy, Gleb
34 Gidich, Yevgeniy
35 Perry, Benjamin
36 Martinelli, Davide
37 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas

Israel Start-Up Nation

41 Froome, Chris
42 Ben Moshe, Yuval
43 Einhorn, Itamar
44 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
45 Jones, Taj
46 Neilands, Krists
47 Vahtra, Norman

Team Qhubeka NextHash

51 Coati, Luca
52 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
53 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
54 Puppio, Antonio
55 Sunderland, Dylan
56 Pozzovivo, Domenico
57 Vacek, Karel

Team BikeExchange

61 Juul-Jensen, Chris
62 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
63 Bewley, Sam
64 Huat, Goh Choon
65 Groves, Kaden
66 Hepburn, Michael
67 Konychev, Alexander

Dukla Banska Bystrica

71 Kubiš, Lukáš
72 Tybor, Patrik
73 Vančo, Tobias
74 Foltán, Adam
75 Chren, Martin
76 Canecký, Marek
77 Haring, Martin

Cycling Academy Trenčín

81 Stöhr, Pavel
82 Stöhr, Jan
83 Zarebski, Marcin
84 Nagy, Simon
85 Frolek, Ladislav
86 Kalojíros, Tomáš
87 Oros, Samuel

Slovakia National Team

91 Lajcha, Juraj
92 Nôta, Stefan
93 Gavenda, Martin
94 Karas, Juraj
95 Lohinský, Filip
96 Kaško, Dávid
97 Béreš, Stanislav

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

101 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
102 Garosio, Andrea
103 Lonardi, Giovanni
104 Maestri, Mirco
105 Marengo, Umberto
106 Zanoncello, Enrico
107 Tonelli, Alessandro

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

111 Hoelgaard, Daniel
112 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
113 Kulset, Kristian
114 Andersen, Idar
115 Rodenberg, Frederik
116 Abrahamsen, Jonas
117 Johansen, Julius

Team Novo Nordisk

121 Peron, Andrea
122 Lozano, David
123 Brand, Sam
124 Poli, Umberto
125 Benhamouda, Mehdi
126 Clancy, Stephen
127 Henttala, Joonas

Equipo Kern Pharma

131 Araiz, Sergio
132 Castrillo, Jaime
133 Tuuk, Danny van der
134 Novikov, Savva
135 Adrià, Roger
136 Galván, Kiko
137 Moreno, Iván

Gazprom - RusVelo

141 Cima, Damiano
142 Nekrasov, Denis
143 Kreuziger, Roman
144 Dversnes, Fredrik
145 Strakhov, Dmitry
146 Lunder, Eirik
147 Boev, Igor

Elkov - Kasper

151 Bárta, Jan
152 Schlegel, Michal
153 Zahálka, Matěj
154 Kukrle, Michael
155 Neuman, Dominik
156 Otruba, Jakub
157 Toupalík, Adam

Adria Mobil

162 Horvat, Ziga
163 Jarc, Aljaž
164 Colnar, Aljaž
165 Per, David
166 Glivar, Gal
167 Murn, Boštjan

Cycling Team Friuli

171 Debiasi, Andrea
172 Sandri, Edoardo
173 Carretta, Riccardo
176 Petrelli, Gabriele
177 Carzara, Mattia

Maloja Pushbikers

181 Bichlmann, Daniel
182 Davis, Corey
183 Heming, Mika
184 Hornstein, Tobias
185 Taebling, Paul
186 Trettwer, Helmut
187 Stetten, Laurin von

HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski

191 Banaszek, Adrian
192 Budzinski, Marcin
193 Budzinski, Tomasz
194 Brożyna, Piotr
195 Kaczmarek, Jakub
196 Boguslawski, Marceli
197 Kurek, Adrian

Topforex - ATT Investments

201 Petruš, Jiří
202 Klabouch, Petr
203 Fiala, Petr
204 Stoček, Matúš
205 Tyrpekl, Karel
206 Bárta, Tomáš
207 Camrda, Karel