Added Removed

16-03 19:14 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-03 19:14 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-03 19:12 Trainini, Tomas
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
16-03 19:11 Jans, Roy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-03 19:11 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-03 19:10 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 19:10 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 19:08 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-03 19:08 Minali, Riccardo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-03 19:08 Plus, Jasper De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-03 19:08 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-03 19:07 Basso, Leonardo
(Nazionale Italiana)
16-03 19:07 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
16-03 19:07 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
16-03 19:07 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
16-03 19:05 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 19:05 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 11:53 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 2:50 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-03 2:50 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-03 2:50 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-03 2:50 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-03 2:50 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-03 2:50 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-03 2:50 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-03 2:46 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-03 2:46 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-03 2:46 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-03 2:41 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 2:41 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 2:41 Puppio, Antonio
(Team Qhubeka)
16-03 2:41 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 2:41 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 2:39 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
16-03 2:39 Brown, Connor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
16-03 2:39 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
16-03 2:39 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
16-03 2:39 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
16-03 2:36 Bartolozzi, Andrea
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:36 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:36 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:36 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:36 Iacchi, Alessandro
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:36 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:36 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:36 Schneiter, Joab
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:36 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:36 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:34 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-03 2:34 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-03 2:34 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-03 2:34 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-03 2:34 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-03 2:34 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-03 2:31 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
16-03 2:31 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 2:31 Jones, Taj
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
16-03 2:29 Bagioli, Nicola
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
16-03 2:29 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
16-03 2:29 Ferasse, Thibault
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
16-03 2:29 Lietaer, Eliot
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
16-03 2:26 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-03 2:26 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-03 2:23 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Total Direct Energie)
16-03 2:23 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
16-03 2:23 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
16-03 2:23 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
14-03 3:18 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-03 3:17 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù)
14-03 3:17 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
14-03 3:17 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
14-03 3:17 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Rally Cycling)
14-03 3:17 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
14-03 3:17 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
14-03 3:17 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Rally Cycling)
14-03 3:14 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-03 3:14 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-03 3:14 Meisen, Marcel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-03 3:14 Modolo, Sacha
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-03 3:14 Naberman, Tim
(Development Team DSM)
14-03 3:14 Richardson, Alex
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-03 3:14 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-03 3:14 Uden, Casper van
(Development Team DSM)
14-03 3:14 Vreese, Laurens De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-03 3:14 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
14-03 3:14 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
14-03 3:11 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-03 3:11 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-03 3:11 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-03 3:11 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-03 3:11 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-03 3:11 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-03 3:11 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-03 3:11 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-03 3:11 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
14-03 3:11 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
14-03 3:11 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
14-03 3:11 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-03 3:11 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-03 3:11 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-03 3:11 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
14-03 3:11 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-03 3:11 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-03 17:47 Arensman, Thymen
(Team DSM)
10-03 17:47 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-03 17:47 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
10-03 17:47 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
10-03 17:47 Bagioli, Nicola
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
10-03 17:47 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
10-03 17:47 Barbier, Pierre
(Team Delko)
10-03 17:47 Bassett, Stephen
(Rally Cycling)
10-03 17:47 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-03 17:47 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-03 17:47 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:47 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-03 17:47 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Total Direct Energie)
10-03 17:47 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:47 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:47 Brown, Connor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
10-03 17:47 Cabot, Jérémy
(Total Direct Energie)
10-03 17:47 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:47 Carisey, Clément
(Team Delko)
10-03 17:47 Conca, Filippo
(Nazionale Italiana)
10-03 17:47 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally Cycling)
10-03 17:47 Dainese, Alberto
(Nazionale Italiana)
10-03 17:47 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
10-03 17:47 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
10-03 17:47 Decker, Alfdan De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:47 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:47 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
10-03 17:47 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:47 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-03 17:47 Elzakker, Wout van
(Vini Zabù)
10-03 17:47 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù)
10-03 17:47 Ferron, Valentin
(Total Direct Energie)
10-03 17:47 Gaillard, Marlon
(Total Direct Energie)
10-03 17:47 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
10-03 17:47 Genechten, Jonas Van
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
10-03 17:47 Gonçalves, José
(Team Delko)
10-03 17:47 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:47 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
10-03 17:47 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
10-03 17:47 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:47 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
10-03 17:47 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
10-03 17:47 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
10-03 17:47 Jans, Roy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-03 17:47 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
10-03 17:47 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-03 17:47 Jensen, August
(Team Delko)
10-03 17:47 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
10-03 17:47 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
10-03 17:47 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:47 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:47 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Rally Cycling)
10-03 17:47 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:47 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:47 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:47 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
10-03 17:47 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
10-03 17:47 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-03 17:47 Lietaer, Eliot
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
10-03 17:47 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
10-03 17:47 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
10-03 17:47 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:47 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
10-03 17:47 Maitre, Florian
(Total Direct Energie)
10-03 17:47 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:47 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:47 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
10-03 17:47 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:47 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
10-03 17:47 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:47 Meisen, Marcel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-03 17:47 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
10-03 17:47 Modolo, Sacha
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-03 17:47 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:47 Monaco, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
10-03 17:47 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:47 Morice, Julien
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
10-03 17:47 Mozzato, Luca
(Nazionale Italiana)
10-03 17:47 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-03 17:47 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:47 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:47 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:47 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
10-03 17:47 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
10-03 17:47 Poorter, Maxime De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:47 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:47 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:47 Rajović, Dušan
(Team Delko)
10-03 17:47 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:47 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-03 17:47 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
10-03 17:47 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:47 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
10-03 17:47 Sheffield, Magnus
(Rally Cycling)
10-03 17:47 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Delko)
10-03 17:47 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
10-03 17:47 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:47 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù)
10-03 17:47 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù)
10-03 17:47 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
10-03 17:47 Sunderland, Dylan
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
10-03 17:47 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:47 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
10-03 17:47 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:47 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:47 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:47 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
10-03 17:47 Trainini, Tomas
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
10-03 17:47 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-03 17:47 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
10-03 17:47 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:47 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
10-03 17:47 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:47 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:47 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
10-03 17:47 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:47 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team DSM)
10-03 17:47 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
10-03 17:47 Wouters, Enzo
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:47 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
10-03 17:47 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Rally Cycling)
10-03 17:40 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
10-03 17:40 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:40 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:40 Basso, Leonardo
(Nazionale Italiana)
10-03 17:40 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
10-03 17:40 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-03 17:40 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
10-03 17:40 Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:40 Cerný, Josef
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:40 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-03 17:40 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-03 17:40 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-03 17:40 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
10-03 17:40 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-03 17:40 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
10-03 17:40 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:40 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:40 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
10-03 17:40 Guglielmi, Simon
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-03 17:40 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
10-03 17:40 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
10-03 17:40 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
10-03 17:40 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:40 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-03 17:40 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:40 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-03 17:40 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
10-03 17:40 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
10-03 17:40 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
10-03 17:40 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
10-03 17:40 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-03 17:40 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-03 17:40 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:40 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
10-03 17:40 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
10-03 17:40 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:40 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
10-03 17:40 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
10-03 17:40 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:40 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:40 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:40 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-03 17:40 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-03 17:40 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-03 17:40 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
10-03 17:40 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:40 Winter, Ludwig De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-03 17:40 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-02 16:11 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
16-02 21:42 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
15-02 22:03 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)

Nokere Koerse

Starts on | Riders: 167 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Cavendish, Mark
2 Archbold, Shane
3 Cerný, Josef
4 Garrison, Ian
5 Keisse, Iljo
6 Steels, Stijn
7 Steimle, Jannik

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Sarreau, Marc
12 Duval, Julien
13 Gougeard, Alexis
14 Jullien, Anthony
15 Hoecke, Gijs Van
16 Prodhomme, Nicolas

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Baška, Erik
22 Gamper, Patrick
23 Laas, Martin
24 Meeus, Jordi
25 Pöstlberger, Lukas
26 Sagan, Juraj
27 Walls, Matthew

Cofidis

31 Allegaert, Piet
32 Champion, Thomas
33 Carvalho, André
34 Morin, Emmanuel
35 Sajnok, Szymon
37 Wallays, Jelle

Groupama - FDJ

41 Stewart, Jake
42 Brunel, Alexys
43 Davy, Clément
44 Duchesne, Antoine
45 Guglielmi, Simon
46 Le Gac, Olivier
47 Lienhard, Fabian

INEOS Grenadiers

51 Narváez, Jhonatan
53 Doull, Owain
54 Hayter, Ethan
55 Gołaś, Michał
56 Wurf, Cameron

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

61 Winter, Ludwig De
62 Delacroix, Theo
63 Plus, Jasper De
64 Kreder, Wesley
65 Poppel, Boy van
66 Poppel, Danny van
67 Minali, Riccardo

Israel Start-Up Nation

71 Vanmarcke, Sep
72 Barbier, Rudy
73 Jones, Taj
74 Renard, Alexis
75 Sagiv, Guy
76 Vahtra, Norman
77 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Nazionale Italiana

81 Conca, Filippo
91 Dainese, Alberto
146 Mozzato, Luca

Lotto Soudal

82 Holmes, Matthew
83 Grignard, Sébastien
84 Moniquet, Sylvain
85 Sweeny, Harry
86 Thijssen, Gerben
87 Vervloesem, Xandres

Team DSM

92 Arensman, Thymen
93 Leknessund, Andreas
96 Wilder, Ilan Van
97 Vermaerke, Kevin

Development Team DSM

94 Naberman, Tim
95 Uden, Casper van

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

101 Walscheid, Max
102 Pelucchi, Matteo
103 Hansen, Lasse Norman
104 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
105 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
106 Sunderland, Dylan

Team Qhubeka

107 Puppio, Antonio

Trek - Segafredo

111 Theuns, Edward
112 Kort, Koen de
113 Egholm, Jakob
114 Kamp, Alexander
115 Kirsch, Alex

UAE Team Emirates

121 Bjerg, Mikkel
122 Laengen, Vegard Stake
123 Marcato, Marco
124 Molano, Sebastián
125 Oliveira, Rui
126 Riabushenko, Alexandr

Alpecin - Fenix

131 Philipsen, Jasper
132 Bayer, Tobias
133 Vreese, Laurens De
134 Planckaert, Edward
135 Riesebeek, Oscar
136 Richardson, Alex
137 Rickaert, Jonas

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

141 Backaert, Frederik
142 Ferasse, Thibault
143 Backer, Bert De
144 Debusschere, Jens
145 Morice, Julien
147 Genechten, Jonas Van

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

151 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
152 Lonardi, Giovanni
153 Maestri, Mirco
154 Mazzucco, Fabio
155 Monaco, Alessandro
157 Zoccarato, Samuele

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

161 Dupont, Timothy
162 Livyns, Arjen
163 Menten, Milan
164 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
165 Robeet, Ludovic
166 Bie, Sean De
167 Vanendert, Jelle

Team Delko

171 Barbier, Pierre
172 Carisey, Clément
173 Jensen, August
174 Gonçalves, José
175 Grosu, Eduard
176 Rajović, Dušan
177 Siskevicius, Evaldas

Rally Cycling

181 Bassett, Stephen
182 Coté, Pier-André
183 Dal-Cin, Matteo
184 Carpenter, Robin
185 Vos, Adam de
186 Sheffield, Magnus
187 Oronte, Emerson

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

191 Vylder, Lindsay De
192 Wilde, Gilles De
193 Marit, Arne
194 Sprengers, Thomas
195 Poucke, Aaron Van
196 Rooy, Kenneth Van
197 Vanhoof, Ward

Team Arkéa - Samsic

201 Capiot, Amaury
202 Declercq, Benjamin
203 Riou, Alan
204 Louvel, Matis
205 Welten, Bram
206 Noppe, Christophe
207 Pajur, Markus

Total Direct Energie

211 Lawless, Chris
212 Cabot, Jérémy
213 Ferron, Valentin
214 Gaillard, Marlon
215 Gaudin, Damien
216 Soupe, Geoffrey
217 Maitre, Florian

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

221 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
222 Hulgaard, Morten
223 Larsen, Niklas
224 Resell, Erik
225 Skaarseth, Anders
226 Tiller, Rasmus
227 Wærsted, Syver

Vini Zabù

231 Bartolozzi, Andrea
232 Schneiter, Joab
233 Bevilacqua, Mattia
234 Iacchi, Alessandro
235 Orrico, Davide
236 Elzakker, Wout van
237 Empel, Etienne van

Tarteletto - Isorex

241 Decker, Alfdan De
242 Poorter, Maxime De
243 Sefa, Ylber
244 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
245 Breussegem, Elias Van
246 Brande, Julien Van den
247 Wouters, Enzo