Added Removed

17-09 19:42 Acco, Alessio
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
17-09 19:42 Gandin, Stefano
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
17-09 19:42 Zambanini, Edoardo
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
17-09 19:40 Verza, Riccardo
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
17-09 19:39 Götzinger, Valentin
(WSA KTM Graz)
17-09 19:39 Gratzer, Alexander
(WSA KTM Graz)
17-09 19:39 Hofbauer, Philipp
(WSA KTM Graz)
17-09 19:39 Messner, Martin
(WSA KTM Graz)
17-09 19:39 Rosegger, Paul
(WSA KTM Graz)
17-09 19:39 Salzmann, Jodok
(WSA KTM Graz)
17-09 19:36 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
17-09 19:36 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
17-09 19:36 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
17-09 19:36 Di Benedetto, Stefano
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
17-09 19:36 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
17-09 19:36 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
17-09 19:35 Buschek, Paul
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
17-09 19:35 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-09 19:35 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-09 19:35 Engelhardt, Felix
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
17-09 19:35 Govekar, Matevž
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
17-09 19:35 Kierner, Florian
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
17-09 19:35 McLain, Logan
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
17-09 19:35 Steinhauser, Georg
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
17-09 19:35 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-09 19:34 Baroncini, Filippo
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-09 19:34 Gomez, Nicolas
(Team Colpack Ballan)
17-09 19:34 Martinelli, Alessio
(Team Colpack Ballan)
17-09 19:34 Plebani, Nicola
(Team Colpack Ballan)
17-09 19:34 Quaranta, Samuel
(Team Colpack Ballan)
17-09 19:34 Umbri, Gidas
(Team Colpack Ballan)
17-09 19:34 Verre, Alessandro
(Team Colpack Ballan)
17-09 19:33 Carollo, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
17-09 19:33 Cortese, Jacopo
(MG.K vis VPM)
17-09 19:33 Di Felice, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
17-09 19:33 Di Guglielmo, Fabio
(MG.K vis VPM)
17-09 19:33 Draghi, Guido
(MG.K vis VPM)
17-09 19:33 Martinelli, Edoardo
(MG.K vis VPM)
17-09 19:33 Pencedano, Nicolo
(MG.K vis VPM)
17-09 19:33 Salvietti, Niccolò
(MG.K vis VPM)
17-09 19:33 Wright, Paul
(MG.K vis VPM)
17-09 19:32 Brogi, Adriano
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
17-09 19:32 Dima, Emil
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
17-09 19:32 Yustre, Kristian
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
17-09 19:31 Peric, Vojislav
(DAmico - UM Tools)
17-09 19:31 Quartucci, Lorenzo
(DAmico - UM Tools)
17-09 19:31 Zahiri, Abderrahim
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
17-09 19:30 Islami, Besnik
(DAmico - UM Tools)
17-09 19:30 Nesi, Nicolas
(DAmico - UM Tools)
17-09 19:30 Roberti, Luca
(DAmico - UM Tools)
17-09 19:30 Smarzaro, Daniel
(DAmico - UM Tools)
17-09 19:28 Crescioli, Giosuè
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
17-09 19:28 Cretti, Luca
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
17-09 19:27 Benedetti, Mattia
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
17-09 19:27 Cassarà, Giacomo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
17-09 19:27 Pirazzi, Stefano
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
17-09 19:27 Senni, Manuel
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
17-09 19:27 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
17-09 19:27 Totò, Paolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
17-09 19:24 Appollonio, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
17-09 19:23 Ferri, Gregorio
(Vini Zabù)
17-09 19:22 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù)
17-09 19:19 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-09 19:19 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-09 19:19 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-09 19:19 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-09 19:19 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-09 13:26 Baroncini, Filippo
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-09 12:48 Appollonio, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
17-09 12:48 Faresin, Edoardo
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
17-09 12:48 Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
17-09 12:48 Zurlo, Matteo
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
17-09 12:46 Auer, Daniel
(WSA KTM Graz)
17-09 12:46 Bilyi, Maksym
(DAmico - UM Tools)
17-09 12:46 Chiari, Federico
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
17-09 12:46 Cortese, Jacopo
(MG.K vis VPM)
17-09 12:46 Crescioli, Giosuè
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
17-09 12:46 De Pretto, Davide
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
17-09 12:46 Di Felice, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
17-09 12:46 Di Guglielmo, Fabio
(MG.K vis VPM)
17-09 12:46 Double, Paul
(MG.K vis VPM)
17-09 12:46 Freddi, Matteo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
17-09 12:46 Grendene, Marco
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
17-09 12:46 Parisini, Nicolò
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
17-09 12:46 Pesenti, Thomas
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
17-09 12:46 Pezzo Rosola, Kevin
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
17-09 12:46 Tosin, Ricardo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
17-09 12:42 Baseggio, Matteo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
17-09 12:42 Filosi, Iuri
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
17-09 12:42 Lucca, Riccardo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
17-09 12:42 Martini, Davide
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
17-09 12:42 Pozza, Ettore
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
17-09 12:42 Zahiri, Abderrahim
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
17-09 12:40 Gazzoli, Michele
(Team Colpack Ballan)
17-09 12:40 Guardini, Andrea
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
17-09 12:40 Onesti, Emanuele
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
17-09 12:39 Belleri, Michael
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-09 12:39 Calzoni, Walter
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-09 12:39 Dapporto, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-09 12:39 Piccolo, Andrea
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-09 12:37 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-09 12:37 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-09 12:37 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-09 12:36 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 12:36 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-09 12:36 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 12:36 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-09 12:36 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 12:36 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-09 12:36 Moscon, Gianni
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-09 12:36 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 12:36 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 12:36 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 12:36 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 12:36 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-09 12:30 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
17-09 12:30 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
17-09 12:30 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
17-09 12:30 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
17-09 12:30 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
17-09 12:30 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
17-09 12:30 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
17-09 12:29 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-09 12:29 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-09 12:29 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-09 12:29 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-09 12:29 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-09 10:02 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
17-09 10:02 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
17-09 10:02 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
17-09 10:02 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
17-09 10:02 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
17-09 10:02 Magli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
17-09 10:02 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
17-09 1:31 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
17-09 1:31 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
17-09 1:31 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
17-09 1:31 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
17-09 1:31 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
17-09 1:31 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
17-09 1:31 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
17-09 1:31 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
17-09 1:31 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
17-09 1:31 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
17-09 1:31 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
17-09 1:31 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
17-09 1:31 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
17-09 1:31 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
17-09 1:29 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
17-09 1:29 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
17-09 1:29 Belletti, Manuel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
17-09 1:29 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
17-09 1:29 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
17-09 1:29 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
17-09 1:29 Hernaiz, Vicente
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
17-09 1:27 Di Renzo, Andrea
(Vini Zabù)
17-09 1:27 Iacchi, Alessandro
(Vini Zabù)
17-09 1:27 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
17-09 1:27 Pearson, Daniel
(Vini Zabù)
17-09 1:27 Schneiter, Joab
(Vini Zabù)
17-09 1:27 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù)
17-09 1:27 Zardini, Edoardo
(Vini Zabù)
16-09 19:11 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-09 19:11 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-09 19:11 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-09 19:11 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-09 19:11 Williams, Stevie
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-09 12:02 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Team TotalEnergies)
16-09 12:02 De La Parte, Víctor
(Team TotalEnergies)
16-09 12:02 Doubey, Fabien
(Team TotalEnergies)
16-09 12:02 Ferron, Valentin
(Team TotalEnergies)
16-09 12:02 Geniez, Alexandre
(Team TotalEnergies)
16-09 12:02 Grellier, Fabien
(Team TotalEnergies)
16-09 12:02 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Team TotalEnergies)
14-09 12:18 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-09 12:18 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-09 12:18 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-09 12:18 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-09 12:18 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-09 12:18 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-09 12:18 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)

Memorial Marco Pantani

Starts on | Riders: 159 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana - Premier Tech

1 Natarov, Yuriy
3 Aranburu, Alex
5 Kudus, Merhawi
6 Battistella, Samuele
7 Boaro, Manuele

Bahrain Victorious

11 Novak, Domen
12 Padun, Mark
13 Pernsteiner, Hermann
14 Williams, Stevie
15 Colbrelli, Sonny

Nazionale Italiana

21 Moscon, Gianni
123 Piccolo, Andrea
124 Belleri, Michael
125 Dapporto, Davide
126 Calzoni, Walter
127 Fedeli, Alessandro

INEOS Grenadiers

22 Gołaś, Michał
23 Swift, Ben
24 Castroviejo, Jonathan
25 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
26 Sosa, Ivan
27 Puccio, Salvatore

Movistar Team

31 Pedrero, Antonio
32 Rubio, Einer
33 Villella, Davide
34 Samitier, Sergio
35 Cataldo, Dario
36 Carretero, Héctor
37 Soler, Marc

UAE Team Emirates

41 Mirza, Yousif
42 Riabushenko, Alexandr
43 Ulissi, Diego
44 Costa, Rui
45 Gaviria, Fernando
46 Covi, Alessandro
47 Trentin, Matteo

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

51 Ravanelli, Simone
52 Chirico, Luca
53 Restrepo, Jhonatan
54 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
55 Bais, Mattia
56 Tesfatsion, Natnael
57 Muñoz, Daniel

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

61 Gabburo, Davide
62 Fiorelli, Filippo
63 Covili, Luca
64 Carboni, Giovanni
65 Zana, Filippo
66 Cañaveral, Johnatan
67 Magli, Filippo

Burgos - BH

71 Langellotti, Victor
72 Madrazo, Angel
73 Cantón, Isaac
74 Molenaar, Alex
75 Aparicio, Mario
76 Sanchez, Pelayo
77 Okamika, Ander

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

81 Belletti, Manuel
82 Gavazzi, Francesco
83 Albanese, Vincenzo
84 Bais, Davide
85 Fortunato, Lorenzo
86 Christian, Mark
87 Hernaiz, Vicente

Euskaltel - Euskadi

91 Cuadrado, Unai
92 Martin, Gotzon
93 Angulo, Antonio
94 Ballarín, Iker
95 Bravo, Garikoitz
96 Lobato, Juan José
97 Juaristi, Txomin

Team TotalEnergies

101 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
102 Geniez, Alexandre
103 De La Parte, Víctor
104 Doubey, Fabien
105 Grellier, Fabien
106 Ferron, Valentin
107 Rodríguez, Cristian

Vini Zabù

111 Iacchi, Alessandro
112 Di Renzo, Andrea
113 Zardini, Edoardo
114 Orrico, Davide
115 Schneiter, Joab
116 Pearson, Daniel
117 Ferri, Gregorio

Israel Start-Up Nation

121 De Marchi, Alessandro

Alpecin - Fenix

122 Sbaragli, Kristian

Amore e Vita - Prodir

132 Tizza, Marco
133 Senni, Manuel
134 Totò, Paolo
135 Cassarà, Giacomo
136 Benedetti, Mattia
137 Pirazzi, Stefano

Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli

141 De Pretto, Davide
142 Pesenti, Thomas
143 Freddi, Matteo
144 Parisini, Nicolò
145 Chiari, Federico
146 Grendene, Marco
147 Cretti, Luca

DAmico - UM Tools

151 Nesi, Nicolas
152 Islami, Besnik
153 Roberti, Luca
154 Smarzaro, Daniel
155 Bilyi, Maksym
156 Peric, Vojislav
157 Quartucci, Lorenzo

General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia

161 Martini, Davide
162 Pozza, Ettore
163 Tosin, Ricardo
165 Baseggio, Matteo
166 Lucca, Riccardo

Giotti Victoria - Savini Due

171 Dima, Emil
172 Onesti, Emanuele
173 Guardini, Andrea
175 Brogi, Adriano
176 Yustre, Kristian
177 Filosi, Iuri

MG.K vis VPM

181 Pencedano, Nicolo
182 Wright, Paul
183 Double, Paul
184 Carollo, Francesco
185 Salvietti, Niccolò
186 Martinelli, Edoardo
187 Draghi, Guido

Team Colpack Ballan

191 Umbri, Gidas
192 Gomez, Nicolas
193 Plebani, Nicola
194 Martinelli, Alessio
195 Gazzoli, Michele
196 Verre, Alessandro
197 Quaranta, Samuel

Tirol KTM Cycling Team

201 Buschek, Paul
202 Govekar, Matevž
203 McLain, Logan
204 Pezzo Rosola, Kevin
205 Kierner, Florian
206 Steinhauser, Georg
207 Engelhardt, Felix

Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek

211 Garavaglia, Giacomo
212 Colombo, Raul
213 Zandri, Francesco
214 Di Benedetto, Stefano
215 Burchio, Federico
216 Rebellin, Davide
217 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni

WSA KTM Graz

221 Salzmann, Jodok
222 Götzinger, Valentin
223 Gratzer, Alexander
224 Messner, Martin
225 Rosegger, Paul
226 Auer, Daniel
227 Hofbauer, Philipp

Zalf Euromobil Fior

231 Verza, Riccardo
232 Acco, Alessio
233 Faresin, Edoardo
234 Zurlo, Matteo
235 Gandin, Stefano
236 Zambanini, Edoardo