Added Removed

16-09 12:33 Dam, Ben Van
(Team BridgeLane)
16-09 12:33 Denis, Thomas
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-09 12:33 Dinham, Matthew
(Team BridgeLane)
16-09 12:33 Eddy, Samuel
(Team BridgeLane)
16-09 12:33 Leroux, Samuel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-09 12:33 Levasseur, Jordan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-09 12:33 Picoux, Maximilien
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-09 12:33 Schilt, Ryan
(Team BridgeLane)
16-09 12:33 Tabellion, Valentin
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-09 12:33 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-09 12:33 Witte, Matthias De
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-09 12:30 Bock, Stijn De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-09 12:30 Christie-Johnston, Alastair
(Team BridgeLane)
16-09 12:30 D'Heygere, Gil
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-09 12:30 Day, Thomas
(SEG Racing Academy)
16-09 12:30 Decker, Alfdan De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-09 12:30 Flynn, Sean
(SEG Racing Academy)
16-09 12:30 Jenner, Samuel
(Team BridgeLane)
16-09 12:30 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-09 12:30 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-09 12:30 Plowright, Jensen
(Team BridgeLane)
16-09 12:30 Strong, Corbin
(SEG Racing Academy)
16-09 12:30 Verhofstadt, Thibau
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-09 12:30 Wouters, Enzo
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-09 12:27 Brown, Jonny
(EvoPro Racing)
16-09 12:27 Budding, Martijn
(BEAT Cycling)
16-09 12:27 Bugter, Luuc
(BEAT Cycling)
16-09 12:27 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
16-09 12:27 Currie, Logan
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
16-09 12:27 Eyskens, Jeroen
(EvoPro Racing)
16-09 12:27 Fouché, James
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
16-09 12:27 Gate, Aaron
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
16-09 12:27 Havik, Piotr
(BEAT Cycling)
16-09 12:27 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
16-09 12:27 Krul, Wessel
(SEG Racing Academy)
16-09 12:27 Monk, Cyrus
(EvoPro Racing)
16-09 12:27 Mudgway, Luke
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
16-09 12:27 Museeuw, Stefano
(BEAT Cycling)
16-09 12:27 Nat, Joost
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 12:27 Nisu, Oskar
(EvoPro Racing)
16-09 12:27 Paulus, Milan
(SEG Racing Academy)
16-09 12:27 Rasch, Jesper
(SEG Racing Academy)
16-09 12:27 Rhim, Brendan
(EvoPro Racing)
16-09 12:27 Ryan, Fintan
(EvoPro Racing)
16-09 12:27 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
16-09 12:27 Sexton, Tom
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
16-09 12:27 Staeyen, Michael Van
(EvoPro Racing)
16-09 12:27 Stewart, Campbell
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
16-09 12:27 White, Alexander
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
16-09 12:27 Zijlaard, Maikel
(SEG Racing Academy)
16-09 12:23 Gracht, Niels van der
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 12:23 Loohuis, Lars
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 12:23 Luijk, André
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 12:23 Pluto, Martin
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 12:23 Schuch, Mike
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 12:23 Veekens, Mel van der
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 12:07 Johansson, Oskar Myrestøl
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-09 12:07 Skivild, Robin Juel
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-09 12:04 Blikra, Erlend
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-09 12:04 Hansen, Tobias Aagaard
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-09 12:04 Kulset, Sindre
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-09 12:04 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-09 12:04 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-09 12:02 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Team TotalEnergies)
16-09 12:02 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-09 12:02 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-09 12:02 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-09 12:02 Jeanniere, Emilien
(Team TotalEnergies)
16-09 12:02 Le Berre, Mathis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-09 12:02 Maitre, Florian
(Team TotalEnergies)
16-09 12:02 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Team TotalEnergies)
16-09 12:02 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-09 12:02 Ourselin, Paul
(Team TotalEnergies)
16-09 12:02 Petit, Adrien
(Team TotalEnergies)
16-09 12:02 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-09 12:02 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-09 11:59 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 11:59 Chrétien, Charles-Étienne
(Rally Cycling)
16-09 11:59 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 11:59 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 11:59 Parisella, Raphael
(Rally Cycling)
16-09 11:59 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 11:59 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 11:59 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 11:59 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 11:57 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-09 11:57 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
16-09 11:57 Bassett, Stephen
(Rally Cycling)
16-09 11:57 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-09 11:57 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
16-09 11:57 Castrique, Jonas
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-09 11:57 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
16-09 11:57 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
16-09 11:57 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-09 11:57 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 11:57 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
16-09 11:57 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
16-09 11:57 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 11:57 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 11:57 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
16-09 11:57 Maeght, Dorian De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-09 11:57 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 11:57 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
16-09 11:57 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 11:57 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
16-09 11:57 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 11:57 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-09 11:57 Vandepitte, Nathan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-09 11:57 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Rally Cycling)
16-09 11:54 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
16-09 11:54 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
16-09 11:54 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-09 11:54 Kessel, Corné van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-09 11:54 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
16-09 11:54 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-09 11:54 Minali, Riccardo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-09 11:54 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
16-09 11:54 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-09 11:54 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
16-09 11:54 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
16-09 11:54 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
16-09 11:54 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-09 11:54 Winter, Ludwig De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-09 11:53 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-09 11:53 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-09 11:53 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-09 11:53 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-09 11:53 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-09 11:53 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-09 11:53 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-09 11:51 Bastiaens, Ayco
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-09 11:51 Dijke, Tim van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 11:51 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 11:51 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 11:51 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 11:51 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-09 11:51 Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 11:51 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-09 11:51 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 11:51 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-09 11:51 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-09 11:51 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-09 11:51 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 11:51 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-09 11:48 Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 11:48 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 11:48 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 11:48 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 11:48 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 11:48 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 11:48 Tricht, Stan Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
14-09 12:15 Bittner, Pavel
(Team DSM)
14-09 12:15 Reinderink, Pepijn
(Team DSM)
14-09 12:14 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
14-09 12:14 Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
14-09 12:14 Kanter, Max
(Team DSM)
14-09 12:14 Lund Andresen, Tobias
(Team DSM)
14-09 12:14 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team DSM)

Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen

Starts on | Riders: 158 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Team TotalEnergies

Bonifazio, Niccolò
Jeanniere, Emilien
Maitre, Florian
Manzin, Lorrenzo
Ourselin, Paul
Petit, Adrien

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

Aniołkowski, Stanisław
Bie, Sean De
Castrique, Jonas
Dupont, Timothy
Maeght, Dorian De
Vallée, Boris
Vandepitte, Nathan

EvoPro Racing

Brown, Jonny
Eyskens, Jeroen
Monk, Cyrus
Nisu, Oskar
Rhim, Brendan
Ryan, Fintan
Staeyen, Michael Van

BEAT Cycling

Budding, Martijn
Bugter, Luuc
Burger, Sven
Havik, Piotr
Havik, Yoeri
Museeuw, Stefano
Schip, Jan-Willem van

ABLOC CT

Gracht, Niels van der
Loohuis, Lars
Luijk, André
Nat, Joost
Pluto, Martin
Schuch, Mike
Veekens, Mel van der

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Blikra, Erlend
Hansen, Tobias Aagaard
Johansson, Oskar Myrestøl
Kulset, Sindre
Saugstad, Lars
Skivild, Robin Juel
Urianstad, Martin

SEG Racing Academy

Day, Thomas
Flynn, Sean
Krul, Wessel
Paulus, Milan
Rasch, Jesper
Strong, Corbin
Zijlaard, Maikel

Team BridgeLane

Christie-Johnston, Alastair
Dam, Ben Van
Dinham, Matthew
Eddy, Samuel
Jenner, Samuel
Plowright, Jensen
Schilt, Ryan

Team Qhubeka NextHash

Barbero, Carlos
Claeys, Dimitri
Clarke, Simon
Gogl, Michael
Lindeman, Bert-Jan
Nizzolo, Giacomo
Tanfield, Harry

Trek - Segafredo

Egholm, Jakob
Kamp, Alexander
Liepins, Emīls
Moschetti, Matteo
Quarterman, Charlie
Theuns, Edward

Alpecin - Fenix

Bastiaens, Ayco
Janssens, Jimmy
Leysen, Senne
Philipsen, Jasper
Rickaert, Jonas
Riesebeek, Oscar
Taminiaux, Lionel

Rally Cycling

Bassett, Stephen
Carpenter, Robin
Chrétien, Charles-Étienne
Joyce, Colin
Parisella, Raphael
Zukowsky, Nickolas

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Boudat, Thomas
Declercq, Benjamin
Grondin, Donavan
Le Berre, Mathis
Noppe, Christophe
Russo, Clément
Welten, Bram

Tarteletto - Isorex

Bock, Stijn De
D'Heygere, Gil
Decker, Alfdan De
Joseph, Thomas
Marchand, Gianni
Verhofstadt, Thibau
Wouters, Enzo

Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole

Denis, Thomas
Leroux, Samuel
Levasseur, Jordan
Picoux, Maximilien
Tabellion, Valentin
Vermeulen, Emiel
Witte, Matthias De

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

Hermans, Quinten
Kessel, Corné van
Melsen, Kevin Van
Minali, Riccardo
Planckaert, Baptiste
Vliegen, Loïc
Winter, Ludwig De

Bora - Hansgrohe

Aleotti, Giovanni
Laas, Martin
Meeus, Jordi
Palzer, Anton
Schillinger, Andreas
Selig, Rüdiger
Walls, Matthew

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Apers, Ruben
Ghys, Robbe
Ketele, Kenny De
Pestel, Sander De
Reynders, Jens
Vylder, Lindsay De
Willems, Thimo

Team DSM

Bittner, Pavel
Combaud, Romain
Dainese, Alberto
Kanter, Max
Lund Andresen, Tobias
Reinderink, Pepijn
Sütterlin, Jasha

Lotto Soudal

Conca, Filippo
Grignard, Sébastien
Małecki, Kamil
Oldani, Stefano
Sande, Tosh Van der
Thijssen, Gerben
Vervloesem, Xandres

Team Jumbo - Visma

Dijke, Tim van
Groenewegen, Dylan
Hofstede, Lennard
Hooydonck, Nathan Van
Kooij, Olav
Pfingsten, Christoph
Roosen, Timo

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Bennett, Sam
Declercq, Tim
Garrison, Ian
Jakobsen, Fabio
Lerberghe, Bert Van
Sénéchal, Florian
Tricht, Stan Van

Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy

Currie, Logan
Fouché, James
Gate, Aaron
Mudgway, Luke
Sexton, Tom
Stewart, Campbell
White, Alexander