Added Removed

14-09 19:21 Quinn, Sean
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 19:19 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-09 19:19 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-09 19:19 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-09 19:19 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-09 19:19 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-09 19:19 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 19:18 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
14-09 19:18 Meisen, Marcel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-09 19:18 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-09 19:17 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
14-09 19:17 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
14-09 19:17 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
14-09 19:16 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-09 19:16 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-09 19:16 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-09 19:16 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-09 19:16 Lammertink, Maurits
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-09 19:16 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-09 19:16 Pooter, Dries De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-09 19:15 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
14-09 19:15 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
14-09 19:15 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
14-09 19:15 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
14-09 19:15 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education - Nippo)
14-09 19:15 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
14-09 19:15 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
14-09 19:15 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - Nippo)
14-09 19:13 Mackellar, Alastair
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 19:12 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 19:12 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 19:12 Goldstein, Edo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 19:12 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 19:12 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 19:12 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 14:56 Hansen, Tobias Aagaard
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-09 14:56 Johannessen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-09 14:56 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-09 14:56 Kulset, Sindre
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-09 14:56 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-09 14:56 Skaarseth, Iver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-09 14:39 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 12:12 Gall, Felix
(Team DSM)
14-09 12:12 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
14-09 10:24 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 9:59 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-09 9:57 Kongstad, Tobias
(Riwal Cycling Team)
14-09 9:56 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 9:56 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 9:56 Gaillard, Marlon
(Team TotalEnergies)
14-09 9:56 Jousseaume, Alan
(Team TotalEnergies)
14-09 9:56 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 9:56 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-09 9:56 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 9:56 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 9:51 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
14-09 9:51 Huys, Laurens
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
14-09 9:51 Schönberger, Sebastian
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
14-09 9:47 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-09 9:44 Goldstein, Edo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 10:41 Combes, Simon
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-09 10:41 Dauschy, Guillaume
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-09 10:40 Antomarchi, Julien
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-09 10:40 Davis, Cole
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-09 10:40 Drizners, Jarrad
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-09 10:40 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-09 10:40 Garrison, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-09 10:40 Goeman, Andreas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-09 10:40 Hansen, Jesper
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-09 10:40 Hansen, Tobias Aagaard
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-09 10:40 Janisch, Samuel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-09 10:40 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-09 10:40 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-09 10:40 Kongstad, Tobias
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-09 10:40 Kowalski, Dylan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-09 10:40 Laverick, Joseph
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-09 10:40 Lijke, Nick van der
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-09 10:40 Magnusson, Kim
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-09 10:40 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-09 10:40 Poorter, Maxime De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-09 10:40 Quinn, Sean
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-09 10:40 Reinders, Elmar
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-09 10:40 Relaes, Jacob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-09 10:40 Riccitello, Matthew
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-09 10:40 Schultz, Jesper
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-09 10:40 Tabellion, Valentin
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-09 10:40 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-09 10:40 Urruty, Maxime
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-09 10:40 Witte, Matthias De
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-09 10:38 Bagioli, Nicola
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-09 10:38 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 10:38 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-09 10:38 Boileau, Alan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-09 10:38 Bonnet, Thomas
(Team TotalEnergies)
13-09 10:38 Cabot, Jérémy
(Team TotalEnergies)
13-09 10:38 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 10:38 Chevalier, Maxime
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-09 10:38 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 10:38 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 10:38 Ferasse, Thibault
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-09 10:38 Gaillard, Marlon
(Team TotalEnergies)
13-09 10:38 Jeanniere, Emilien
(Team TotalEnergies)
13-09 10:38 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-09 10:38 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-09 10:38 Laurance, Axel
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-09 10:38 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-09 10:38 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 10:38 Maitre, Florian
(Team TotalEnergies)
13-09 10:38 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-09 10:38 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-09 10:38 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 10:38 Ourselin, Paul
(Team TotalEnergies)
13-09 10:38 Pacher, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-09 10:38 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 10:38 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-09 10:38 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 10:38 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-09 10:38 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-09 10:38 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-09 10:38 Schönberger, Sebastian
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-09 10:38 Simon, Julien
(Team TotalEnergies)
13-09 10:38 Skaarseth, Iver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-09 10:38 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 10:38 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-09 10:38 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-09 10:38 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-09 10:38 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 10:38 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 10:38 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 10:38 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 10:36 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
13-09 10:36 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-09 10:36 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
13-09 10:36 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
13-09 10:36 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
13-09 10:36 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-09 10:36 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
13-09 10:36 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-09 10:36 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
13-09 10:36 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-09 10:36 Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
13-09 10:36 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-09 10:36 Vervaeke, Louis
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-09 10:36 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
13-09 10:35 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 10:35 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
13-09 10:35 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - Nippo)
13-09 10:35 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 10:35 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 10:35 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 10:35 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
13-09 10:35 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
13-09 10:35 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
13-09 10:35 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 10:35 Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
13-09 10:35 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 10:35 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 10:35 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
13-09 10:35 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 10:35 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
13-09 10:35 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 10:35 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
13-09 10:35 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
13-09 10:35 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
13-09 10:35 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 10:35 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
13-09 10:35 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 10:35 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 10:35 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 10:35 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
13-09 10:35 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
13-09 10:35 Lammertink, Maurits
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 10:35 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
13-09 10:35 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
13-09 10:35 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
13-09 10:35 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
13-09 10:35 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - Nippo)
13-09 10:35 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 10:35 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
13-09 10:35 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 10:35 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
13-09 10:35 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
13-09 10:35 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 10:35 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 10:35 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
13-09 10:35 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 10:35 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
13-09 10:35 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
13-09 10:35 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team DSM)
13-09 10:35 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
12-09 23:01 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 23:01 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 23:01 Chérel, Mikaël
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 23:01 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 23:01 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 23:01 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 23:01 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)

Grand Prix de Wallonie

Starts on | Riders: 135 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Israel Start-Up Nation

1 Hermans, Ben
2 Mackellar, Alastair
3 Goldstein, Omer
4 Renard, Alexis
5 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
6 Asbroeck, Tom Van
7 Vanmarcke, Sep

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Avermaet, Greg Van
12 Calmejane, Lilian
13 Gallopin, Tony
14 Godon, Dorian
15 Chérel, Mikaël
16 Warbasse, Larry
17 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Aleotti, Giovanni
22 Buchmann, Emanuel
23 Benedetti, Cesare
24 Konrad, Patrick
25 Politt, Nils
26 Schelling, Ide
27 Schwarzmann, Michael

Cofidis

31 Laporte, Christophe
32 Champion, Thomas
33 Finé, Eddy
34 Geschke, Simon
35 Consonni, Simone
36 Lafay, Victor
37 Rochas, Rémy

EF Education - Nippo

41 Arroyave, Daniel
42 Beppu, Fumiyuki
43 Hofland, Moreno
45 Nakane, Hideto
46 Rutsch, Jonas
47 Berg, Julius van den

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

51 Devriendt, Tom
52 Gendt, Aimé De
53 Pooter, Dries De
54 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
55 Planckaert, Baptiste
56 Hoorn, Taco van der
57 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Lotto Soudal

61 Cras, Steff
62 Holmes, Matthew
63 Kron, Andreas
64 Moniquet, Sylvain
65 Wellens, Tim
66 Gils, Maxim Van
67 Sande, Tosh Van der

Team DSM

71 Benoot, Tiesj
72 Brenner, Marco
73 Gall, Felix
74 Stork, Florian
75 Vermaerke, Kevin
76 Wilder, Ilan Van
77 Vandenabeele, Henri

Team Qhubeka NextHash

81 Campenaerts, Victor
82 Barbero, Carlos
83 Claeys, Dimitri
84 Gogl, Michael
85 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
86 Tanfield, Harry

Alpecin - Fenix

91 Meurisse, Xandro
92 Meisen, Marcel
93 Janssens, Jimmy
94 Bayer, Tobias
95 Vermeersch, Gianni
96 Vervaeke, Louis
97 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

101 Bagioli, Nicola
102 Boileau, Alan
103 Chevalier, Maxime
104 Ferasse, Thibault
105 Laurance, Axel
106 Pacher, Quentin
107 Backaert, Frederik

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

111 Huys, Laurens
112 Livyns, Arjen
113 Meens, Johan
114 Menten, Milan
115 Paquot, Tom
116 Rex, Laurenz
117 Vanendert, Jelle

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

121 Vylder, Lindsay De
122 Apers, Ruben
123 Sprengers, Thomas
124 Colman, Alex
125 Vanhoof, Ward
126 Reynders, Jens

Team Arkéa - Samsic

131 Barguil, Warren
132 Capiot, Amaury
133 Flórez, Miguel
134 Delaplace, Anthony
135 Louvel, Matis
136 Anacona, Winner
137 Riou, Alan

Team TotalEnergies

141 Cabot, Jérémy
142 Jousseaume, Alan
143 Maitre, Florian
144 Ourselin, Paul
145 Simon, Julien
146 Bonnet, Thomas
147 Jeanniere, Emilien

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

151 Tiller, Rasmus
152 Resell, Erik
153 Saugstad, Lars
154 Skaarseth, Anders
155 Kulset, Sindre
156 Urianstad, Martin
157 Johannessen, Tobias

Hagens Berman Axeon

161 Riccitello, Matthew
162 Davis, Cole
163 Drizners, Jarrad
164 Garrison, Michael
165 Janisch, Samuel
166 Laverick, Joseph

Riwal Cycling Team

171 Hansen, Jesper
172 Lijke, Nick van der
173 Eriksson, Lucas
175 Schultz, Jesper
176 Reinders, Elmar
177 Magnusson, Kim

Tarteletto - Isorex

181 Marchand, Gianni
182 Teugels, Lennert
183 Goeman, Andreas
184 Relaes, Jacob
185 Joseph, Thomas
186 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
187 Poorter, Maxime De

Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole

191 Antomarchi, Julien
192 Dauschy, Guillaume
193 Witte, Matthias De
194 Kowalski, Dylan
195 Tabellion, Valentin
196 Urruty, Maxime
197 Combes, Simon