Added Removed

20-09 18:04 Blikra, Erlend
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-09 18:04 Bonnet, Thomas
(Team TotalEnergies)
20-09 18:04 Gaudin, Damien
(Team TotalEnergies)
20-09 18:04 Jeanniere, Emilien
(Team TotalEnergies)
20-09 18:04 Maitre, Florian
(Team TotalEnergies)
20-09 18:04 Terpstra, Niki
(Team TotalEnergies)
20-09 18:04 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-09 18:04 Turgis, Anthony
(Team TotalEnergies)
20-09 18:03 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-09 18:03 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-09 18:02 Chrétien, Charles-Étienne
(Rally Cycling)
20-09 18:02 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally Cycling)
20-09 18:01 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-09 18:01 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-09 18:00 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-09 18:00 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-09 17:59 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-09 17:59 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-09 17:58 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-09 17:58 El Fares, Julien
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-09 17:56 Bastiaens, Ayco
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-09 17:56 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-09 17:56 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-09 17:56 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-09 17:56 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-09 17:56 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-09 17:56 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-09 17:56 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-09 17:56 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-09 17:21 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-09 11:18 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-09 11:18 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-09 2:37 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-09 2:37 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team TotalEnergies)
20-09 2:37 Castrique, Jonas
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-09 2:37 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-09 2:37 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-09 2:37 Gaudin, Damien
(Team TotalEnergies)
20-09 2:37 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-09 2:37 Gestel, Dries Van
(Team TotalEnergies)
20-09 2:37 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-09 2:37 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-09 2:37 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-09 2:37 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-09 2:37 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-09 2:37 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-09 2:37 Petit, Adrien
(Team TotalEnergies)
20-09 2:37 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-09 2:37 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-09 2:37 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-09 2:37 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-09 2:37 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-09 2:37 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Team TotalEnergies)
20-09 2:37 Terpstra, Niki
(Team TotalEnergies)
20-09 2:37 Turgis, Anthony
(Team TotalEnergies)
20-09 2:37 Vandepitte, Nathan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-09 2:37 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-09 2:37 Winter, Ludwig De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-09 2:37 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-09 2:37 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-09 2:31 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-09 2:31 Delbove, Joris
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-09 2:28 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-09 2:28 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
20-09 2:28 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-09 2:28 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-09 2:28 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-09 2:28 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-09 2:28 Barbier, Pierre
(Team Delko)
20-09 2:28 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-09 2:28 Bassett, Stephen
(Rally Cycling)
20-09 2:28 Basso, Leonardo
(Nazionale Italiana)
20-09 2:28 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-09 2:28 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-09 2:28 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-09 2:28 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
20-09 2:28 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-09 2:28 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-09 2:28 Carisey, Clément
(Team Delko)
20-09 2:28 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
20-09 2:28 Chrétien, Charles-Étienne
(Rally Cycling)
20-09 2:28 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-09 2:28 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-09 2:28 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-09 2:28 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-09 2:28 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-09 2:28 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-09 2:28 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-09 2:28 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
20-09 2:28 Genechten, Jonas Van
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-09 2:28 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
20-09 2:28 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-09 2:28 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-09 2:28 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-09 2:28 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-09 2:28 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-09 2:28 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-09 2:28 Jensen, August
(Team Delko)
20-09 2:28 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-09 2:28 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
20-09 2:28 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-09 2:28 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-09 2:28 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Rally Cycling)
20-09 2:28 Kowalski, Dylan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-09 2:28 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-09 2:28 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-09 2:28 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-09 2:28 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-09 2:28 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-09 2:28 Lemoine, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-09 2:28 Leroux, Samuel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-09 2:28 Levasseur, Jordan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-09 2:28 Leveau, Jérémy
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-09 2:28 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-09 2:28 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-09 2:28 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-09 2:28 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-09 2:28 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-09 2:28 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
20-09 2:28 Mozzato, Luca
(Nazionale Italiana)
20-09 2:28 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-09 2:28 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-09 2:28 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-09 2:28 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-09 2:28 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-09 2:28 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-09 2:28 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-09 2:28 Picoux, Maximilien
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-09 2:28 Rajović, Dušan
(Team Delko)
20-09 2:28 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-09 2:28 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-09 2:28 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-09 2:28 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-09 2:28 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-09 2:28 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
20-09 2:28 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-09 2:28 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
20-09 2:28 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-09 2:28 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-09 2:28 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-09 2:28 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-09 2:28 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-09 2:28 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Delko)
20-09 2:28 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-09 2:28 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-09 2:28 Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-09 2:28 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-09 2:28 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-09 2:28 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-09 2:28 Trarieux, Julien
(Team Delko)
20-09 2:28 Urruty, Maxime
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-09 2:28 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-09 2:28 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-09 2:28 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-09 2:28 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
20-09 2:28 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-09 2:28 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-09 2:28 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-09 2:28 Witte, Matthias De
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-09 2:28 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-09 2:28 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
20-09 2:28 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Rally Cycling)
18-09 1:41 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-09 1:41 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)

Grand Prix de Denain

Starts on | Riders: 132 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Alpecin - Fenix

1 Philipsen, Jasper
2 Krieger, Alexander
3 Leysen, Senne
4 Bastiaens, Ayco
5 Thwaites, Scott
6 Vermeersch, Gianni
7 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van

Nazionale Italiana

11 Basso, Leonardo
106 Mozzato, Luca

INEOS Grenadiers

12 Doull, Owain
13 Kwiatkowski, Michal
14 Rowe, Luke
15 Swift, Ben
16 Wurf, Cameron

AG2R Citroën Team

21 Dewulf, Stan
22 Jullien, Anthony
23 Gougeard, Alexis
24 Naesen, Oliver
25 Schär, Michael
26 Touzé, Damien
27 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Bora - Hansgrohe

31 Laas, Martin
32 Meeus, Jordi
33 Palzer, Anton
34 Schelling, Ide
35 Selig, Rüdiger
36 Walls, Matthew
37 Zwiehoff, Ben

Cofidis

41 Allegaert, Piet
42 Sabatini, Fabio
43 Bohli, Tom
44 Drucker, Jempy
45 Morin, Emmanuel
46 Sajnok, Szymon
47 Zingle, Axel

EF Education - Nippo

51 Arroyave, Daniel
52 El Fares, Julien
53 Keukeleire, Jens
54 Langeveld, Sebastian
55 Owen, Logan
56 Scully, Tom
57 Berg, Julius van den

Groupama - FDJ

61 Démare, Arnaud
62 Davy, Clément
63 Le Gac, Olivier
64 Lienhard, Fabian
65 Guarnieri, Jacopo
66 Sinkeldam, Ramon
67 Scotson, Miles

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

71 Gendt, Aimé De
72 Delacroix, Theo
73 Winter, Ludwig De
74 Hermans, Quinten
75 Kreder, Wesley
76 Planckaert, Baptiste
77 Hoorn, Taco van der

Israel Start-Up Nation

81 Barbier, Rudy
82 Biermans, Jenthe
83 Hofstetter, Hugo
84 Sagiv, Guy
85 Vahtra, Norman
86 Asbroeck, Tom Van
87 Vanmarcke, Sep

Team Arkéa - Samsic

91 Capiot, Amaury
92 McLay, Daniel
93 Noppe, Christophe
94 Owsian, Lukasz
95 Russo, Clément
96 Swift, Connor
97 Welten, Bram

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

101 Backaert, Frederik
102 Backer, Bert De
103 Debusschere, Jens
104 Lecroq, Jérémy
105 Lemoine, Cyril
107 Genechten, Jonas Van

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

111 Castrique, Jonas
112 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
113 Vallée, Boris
114 Rex, Laurenz
115 Vandepitte, Nathan
116 Robeet, Ludovic
117 Wirtgen, Tom

Team Delko

121 Barbier, Pierre
122 Siskevicius, Evaldas
123 Carisey, Clément
124 Grosu, Eduard
125 Jensen, August
126 Rajović, Dušan
127 Trarieux, Julien

Rally Cycling

131 Bassett, Stephen
132 Carpenter, Robin
133 Zukowsky, Nickolas
134 Coté, Pier-André
135 Kleijn, Arvid de
136 Vos, Adam de
137 Joyce, Colin

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

141 Beullens, Cedric
142 Colman, Alex
143 Apers, Ruben
144 Vylder, Lindsay De
145 Reynders, Jens
146 Rooy, Kenneth Van
147 Vanhoof, Ward

Team TotalEnergies

151 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
152 Bonnet, Thomas
153 Petit, Adrien
154 Soupe, Geoffrey
155 Jeanniere, Emilien
156 Maitre, Florian
157 Gestel, Dries Van

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

161 Blikra, Erlend
162 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
163 Abrahamsen, Jonas
164 Resell, Erik
165 Hoelgaard, Daniel
166 Saugstad, Lars
167 Johansen, Julius

Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole

171 Leroux, Samuel
172 Witte, Matthias De
173 Kowalski, Dylan
174 Levasseur, Jordan
175 Urruty, Maxime
176 Picoux, Maximilien
177 Leveau, Jérémy

St Michel - Auber 93

181 Cardis, Romain
182 Hurel, Tony
183 Maurelet, Flavien
184 Delbove, Joris
185 Tesson, Jason
186 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
187 Niekerk, Morne van