Added Removed

30-01 19:01 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
30-01 19:01 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Delko)
30-01 18:59 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-01 18:59 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-01 18:59 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-01 18:59 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-01 18:59 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-01 18:59 Rutsch, Jonas
(German National Team)
30-01 18:57 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-01 18:57 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-01 23:59 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 23:59 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 23:59 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 23:59 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 23:59 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 23:59 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 23:59 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 23:59 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 11:55 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
29-01 11:55 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
29-01 11:55 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
29-01 11:55 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
29-01 11:51 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
29-01 11:51 Carvalho, Andre
(Cofidis)
29-01 11:51 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
29-01 11:51 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
29-01 11:50 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-01 11:50 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-01 11:50 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-01 11:50 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-01 11:50 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-01 11:50 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-01 10:33 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 10:33 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 13:48 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
28-01 13:48 Geniez, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
28-01 13:48 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
28-01 13:48 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
28-01 10:47 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-01 10:47 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-01 10:47 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-01 10:47 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-01 17:52 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 17:52 Antomarchi, Julien
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
22-01 17:52 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 17:52 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 17:52 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
22-01 17:52 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-01 17:52 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
22-01 17:52 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
22-01 17:52 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-01 17:52 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
22-01 17:52 Bleier, Baptiste
(St Michel - Auber 93)
22-01 17:52 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Total Direct Energie)
22-01 17:52 Bonnamour, Franck
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
22-01 17:52 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-01 17:52 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-01 17:52 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-01 17:52 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-01 17:52 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-01 17:52 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-01 17:52 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
22-01 17:52 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
22-01 17:52 Carvalho, Andre
(Cofidis)
22-01 17:52 Centrone, Ivan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
22-01 17:52 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
22-01 17:52 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-01 17:52 De Rossi, Lucas
(Team Delko)
22-01 17:52 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-01 17:52 Degenkolb, John
(German National Team)
22-01 17:52 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-01 17:52 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-01 17:52 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis)
22-01 17:52 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-01 17:52 El Fares, Julien
(EF Education - Nippo)
22-01 17:52 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 17:52 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Team Delko)
22-01 17:52 Ferasse, Thibault
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
22-01 17:52 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
22-01 17:52 Finetto, Mauro
(Team Delko)
22-01 17:52 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-01 17:52 Garcia, Raul
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-01 17:52 Geniez, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
22-01 17:52 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-01 17:52 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
22-01 17:52 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 17:52 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
22-01 17:52 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-01 17:52 Guillonnet, Adrien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
22-01 17:52 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
22-01 17:52 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-01 17:52 Hivert, Jonathan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
22-01 17:52 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education - Nippo)
22-01 17:52 Huys, Laurens
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
22-01 17:52 Jensen, August
(Team Delko)
22-01 17:52 Kowalski, Dylan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
22-01 17:52 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
22-01 17:52 Lammertink, Maurits
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-01 17:52 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
22-01 17:52 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team Delko)
22-01 17:52 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-01 17:52 Levasseur, Jordan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
22-01 17:52 Leveau, Jérémy
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
22-01 17:52 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-01 17:52 Lietaer, Eliot
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
22-01 17:52 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
22-01 17:52 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-01 17:52 Louvet, Louis
(St Michel - Auber 93)
22-01 17:52 Marquez, Martí
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-01 17:52 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 17:52 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
22-01 17:52 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-01 17:52 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
22-01 17:52 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
22-01 17:52 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
22-01 17:52 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-01 17:52 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 17:52 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
22-01 17:52 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
22-01 17:52 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
22-01 17:52 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
22-01 17:52 Pacher, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
22-01 17:52 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
22-01 17:52 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-01 17:52 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
22-01 17:52 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-01 17:52 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-01 17:52 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-01 17:52 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-01 17:52 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
22-01 17:52 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-01 17:52 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-01 17:52 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
22-01 17:52 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - Nippo)
22-01 17:52 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-01 17:52 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
22-01 17:52 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-01 17:52 Taaramäe, Rein
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-01 17:52 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
22-01 17:52 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-01 17:52 Trarieux, Julien
(Team Delko)
22-01 17:52 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-01 17:52 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-01 17:52 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
22-01 17:52 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-01 17:52 Urruty, Maxime
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
22-01 17:52 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
22-01 17:52 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
22-01 17:52 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(Total Direct Energie)
22-01 17:52 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-01 17:52 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
22-01 17:52 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-01 17:52 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-01 17:52 Witte, Matthias De
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 11:48 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:48 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:47 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:45 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:45 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:43 Bidard, François
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-01 11:56 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-01 20:24 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
09-01 11:37 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-01 11:37 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-01 11:37 Latour, Pierre
(Total Direct Energie)

Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise

Starts on | Riders: 119 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R Citroën Team

1 Gallopin, Tony
2 Calmejane, Lilian
3 Bidard, François
4 Gastauer, Ben
5 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
6 Prodhomme, Nicolas
7 Duval, Julien

Groupama - FDJ

11 Brunel, Alexys
12 Bonnet, William
13 Lienhard, Fabian
14 Stewart, Jake
15 Seigle, Romain
16 Thomas, Benjamin
17 Berg, Lars van den

Cofidis

21 Herrada, Jesús
22 Edet, Nicolas
23 Fernández, Rubén
24 Perez, Anthony
25 Rochas, Rémy
26 Laporte, Christophe
27 Bohli, Tom

UAE Team Emirates

31 Trentin, Matteo
32 Laengen, Vegard Stake
33 Covi, Alessandro
34 Gibbons, Ryan
35 Oliveira, Rui
36 Riabushenko, Alexandr
37 Troia, Oliviero

EF Education - Nippo

41 El Fares, Julien
42 Bissegger, Stefan
43 Carr, Simon
44 Langeveld, Sebastian
46 Scully, Tom
47 Berg, Julius van den

German National Team

45 Rutsch, Jonas
53 Degenkolb, John

Lotto Soudal

51 Gilbert, Philippe
52 Wellens, Tim
54 Kron, Andreas
55 Oldani, Stefano
56 Thijssen, Gerben
57 Moer, Brent Van

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

61 Pasqualon, Andrea
62 Devriendt, Tom
63 Eiking, Odd Christian
64 Bellicaud, Jérémy
65 Delacroix, Theo
66 Taaramäe, Rein
67 Lammertink, Maurits

Team Arkéa - Samsic

71 Rosa, Diego
72 Capiot, Amaury
73 Boudat, Thomas
74 Owsian, Lukasz
75 Ledanois, Kévin
76 Delaplace, Anthony
77 Bouet, Maxime

Team Delko

81 Fedeli, Alessandro
82 Finetto, Mauro
83 Siskevicius, Evaldas
84 Jensen, August
85 Le Turnier, Mathias
86 Trarieux, Julien
87 De Rossi, Lucas

Total Direct Energie

91 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
92 Grellier, Fabien
93 Latour, Pierre
94 Lawless, Chris
95 Soupe, Geoffrey
96 Turgis, Anthony
97 Vuillermoz, Alexis

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

101 Hivert, Jonathan
102 Barthe, Cyril
103 Bonnamour, Franck
104 Coquard, Bryan
105 Ferasse, Thibault
106 Lietaer, Eliot
107 Pacher, Quentin

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

111 Rooy, Kenneth Van
112 Vylder, Lindsay De
113 Herregodts, Rune
114 Reynders, Jens
115 Bossche, Fabio Van den
116 Weemaes, Sasha
117 Willems, Thimo

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

121 González, David
122 Amezqueta, Julen
123 Bagües, Aritz
124 Barrenetxea, Jon
125 Etxeberria, Josu
126 Martín, Sergio
127 Nicolau, Joel

Equipo Kern Pharma

131 Marquez, Martí
132 Galván, Kiko
133 Lopez, Jordi
134 Ruiz, Ibon
135 Tuuk, Danny van der
136 Repa, Vojtěch
137 Garcia, Raul

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

141 Livyns, Arjen
142 Paasschens, Mathijs
143 Menten, Milan
144 Molly, Kenny
145 Huys, Laurens
146 Peyskens, Dimitri
147 Wirtgen, Luc

Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole

151 Antomarchi, Julien
152 Centrone, Ivan
153 Witte, Matthias De
154 Kowalski, Dylan
155 Levasseur, Jordan
156 Leveau, Jérémy
157 Urruty, Maxime

St Michel - Auber 93

161 Hurel, Tony
162 Bleier, Baptiste
163 Guillonnet, Adrien
164 Louvet, Louis
165 Maurelet, Flavien
166 Paillot, Yoann
167 Niekerk, Morne van