Added Removed

07-10 11:48 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 11:48 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 11:46 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-10 11:46 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-10 11:44 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 11:44 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 11:41 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
07-10 11:41 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 11:41 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
07-10 11:40 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-10 11:40 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-10 11:40 Goldstein, Edo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-10 11:40 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-10 11:40 Impey, Daryl
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-10 11:39 Martín, David
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
07-10 11:38 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-10 11:12 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-10 11:12 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-10 10:10 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
07-10 10:10 Tosin, Ricardo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
07-10 9:52 Daemen, Stijn
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-10 0:22 Baroncini, Filippo
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 23:19 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
06-10 21:46 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
06-10 21:46 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
06-10 21:45 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
06-10 21:45 Toumire, Hugo
(Cofidis)
06-10 21:44 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
06-10 21:44 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 21:44 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 21:44 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
06-10 21:44 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 21:44 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 21:44 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 21:44 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 21:44 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
06-10 21:44 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 21:44 Voisard, Yannis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 17:24 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
06-10 16:20 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-10 16:20 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-10 16:19 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 1:21 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
06-10 1:21 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
06-10 1:21 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
06-10 1:21 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
06-10 1:21 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
06-10 1:21 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
06-10 1:21 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
06-10 1:21 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
06-10 1:21 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
06-10 1:14 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-10 1:14 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-10 1:14 Marchiori, Leonardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-10 1:14 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-10 1:14 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-10 1:14 Zambelli, Samuele
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 10:17 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 10:17 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-10 17:38 Affini, Edoardo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-10 17:38 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-10 17:38 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 17:38 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 17:38 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-10 17:38 Aranburu, Jokin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 17:38 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-10 17:38 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-10 17:38 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 17:38 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 17:38 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-10 17:38 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-10 17:38 Belletti, Manuel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-10 17:38 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-10 17:38 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 17:38 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
04-10 17:38 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-10 17:38 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 17:38 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-10 17:38 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-10 17:38 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 17:38 Brown, Nate
(Rally Cycling)
04-10 17:38 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-10 17:38 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
04-10 17:38 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-10 17:38 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-10 17:38 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-10 17:38 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-10 17:38 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-10 17:38 Cima, Damiano
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-10 17:38 Coati, Luca
(Team Qhubeka)
04-10 17:38 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-10 17:38 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-10 17:38 Conca, Filippo
(Nazionale Italiana)
04-10 17:38 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
04-10 17:38 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-10 17:38 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-10 17:38 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-10 17:38 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-10 17:38 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
04-10 17:38 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-10 17:38 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 17:38 Ferri, Gregorio
(Vini Zabù)
04-10 17:38 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-10 17:38 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 17:38 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-10 17:38 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
04-10 17:38 Frapporti, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-10 17:38 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-10 17:38 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 17:38 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
04-10 17:38 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-10 17:38 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-10 17:38 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-10 17:38 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
04-10 17:38 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
04-10 17:38 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 17:38 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
04-10 17:38 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-10 17:38 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 17:38 Hellemose, Asbjørn
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 17:38 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 17:38 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
04-10 17:38 Hessmann, Michel
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-10 17:38 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-10 17:38 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
04-10 17:38 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 17:38 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 17:38 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
04-10 17:38 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
04-10 17:38 King, Ben
(Rally Cycling)
04-10 17:38 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Rally Cycling)
04-10 17:38 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-10 17:38 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 17:38 Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-10 17:38 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-10 17:38 Kuss, Sepp
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-10 17:38 Leemreize, Gijs
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-10 17:38 Mackellar, Alastair
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-10 17:38 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-10 17:38 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
04-10 17:38 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
04-10 17:38 Martín, David
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-10 17:38 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-10 17:38 Masotto, Giulio
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
04-10 17:38 Minali, Riccardo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-10 17:38 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
04-10 17:38 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 17:38 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 17:38 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
04-10 17:38 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 17:38 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
04-10 17:38 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-10 17:38 Oldani, Stefano
(Nazionale Italiana)
04-10 17:38 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
04-10 17:38 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
04-10 17:38 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-10 17:38 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
04-10 17:38 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
04-10 17:38 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-10 17:38 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-10 17:38 Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 17:38 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-10 17:38 Porte, Richie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 17:38 Puppio, Antonio
(Team Qhubeka)
04-10 17:38 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 17:38 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-10 17:38 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-10 17:38 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-10 17:38 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-10 17:38 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 17:38 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
04-10 17:38 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-10 17:38 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-10 17:38 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 17:38 Sobrero, Matteo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-10 17:38 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
04-10 17:38 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 17:38 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù)
04-10 17:38 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
04-10 17:38 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-10 17:38 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 17:38 Swirbul, Keegan
(Rally Cycling)
04-10 17:38 Tagliani, Filippo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-10 17:38 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-10 17:38 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-10 17:38 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 17:38 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-10 17:38 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-10 17:38 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-10 17:38 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
04-10 17:38 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka)
04-10 17:38 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
04-10 17:38 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
04-10 17:38 Voisard, Yannis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 17:38 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 17:38 Williams, Stevie
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-10 17:38 Zanoncello, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-10 17:38 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-10 17:38 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Rally Cycling)
04-10 17:38 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-10 16:57 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)

Gran Piemonte

Starts on | Riders: 143 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

Gils, Maxim Van
132 Cras, Steff
133 Holmes, Matthew
134 Marczyński, Tomasz
135 Moniquet, Sylvain

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

1 Restrepo, Jhonatan
2 Bais, Mattia
3 Marchiori, Leonardo
4 Tagliani, Filippo
5 Venchiarutti, Nicola
6 Viel, Mattia
7 Zambelli, Samuele

Astana - Premier Tech

11 Aranburu, Alex
12 Felline, Fabio
13 Boaro, Manuele
14 Contreras, Rodrigo
15 Martinelli, Davide
17 Sobrero, Matteo

Bahrain Victorious

21 Colbrelli, Sonny
22 Buitrago, Santiago
23 Novak, Domen
24 Padun, Mark
25 Pernsteiner, Hermann
26 Teuns, Dylan
27 Williams, Stevie

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

31 Fiorelli, Filippo
32 Battaglin, Enrico
33 Colnaghi, Luca
34 Gabburo, Davide
35 Tonelli, Alessandro
36 Zanoncello, Enrico
37 Zoccarato, Samuele

Bora - Hansgrohe

41 Buchmann, Emanuel
42 Aleotti, Giovanni
43 Benedetti, Cesare
44 Grossschartner, Felix
45 Konrad, Patrick
46 Walls, Matthew
47 Zwiehoff, Ben

Cofidis

51 Viviani, Elia
52 Berhane, Natnael
53 Consonni, Simone
54 Herrada, José
55 Sabatini, Fabio
56 Toumire, Hugo
57 Viviani, Attilio

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

61 Belletti, Manuel
62 Albanese, Vincenzo
63 Frapporti, Mattia
64 Gavazzi, Francesco
66 Rivi, Samuele
67 Sevilla, Diego Pablo

Euskaltel - Euskadi

71 Bou, Joan
72 Aranburu, Jokin
73 Angulo, Antonio
74 Bizkarra, Mikel
75 Iribar, Unai
76 Iturria, Mikel
77 Juaristi, Txomin

Gazprom - RusVelo

81 Canola, Marco
82 Boev, Igor
83 Chernetskii, Sergei
84 Cima, Damiano
85 Kochetkov, Pavel
86 Rikunov, Petr
87 Strakhov, Dmitry

INEOS Grenadiers

91 Ganna, Filippo
92 Hayter, Ethan
93 Henao, Sebastián
94 Plapp, Luke
95 Porte, Richie
96 Swift, Ben
97 Wurf, Cameron

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

101 Bakelants, Jan
102 Bellicaud, Jérémy
103 Daemen, Stijn
104 Delacroix, Theo
105 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
106 Minali, Riccardo
107 Zimmermann, Georg

Israel Start-Up Nation

111 Goldstein, Omer
112 Impey, Daryl
113 Goldstein, Edo
115 Mackellar, Alastair
116 Piccoli, James
117 Sagiv, Guy

Team Jumbo - Visma

121 Affini, Edoardo
122 Bouwman, Koen
123 Foss, Tobias
124 Hessmann, Michel
125 Kooij, Olav
126 Kuss, Sepp
127 Leemreize, Gijs

Nazionale Italiana

131 Conca, Filippo
136 Oldani, Stefano

Movistar Team

141 Carretero, Héctor
142 Cataldo, Dario
143 Oliveira, Nelson
144 Rubio, Einer
145 Serrano, Gonzalo
146 Soler, Marc
147 Rojas, José Joaquín

Rally Cycling

151 Brown, Nate
152 Kleijn, Arvid de
153 Joyce, Colin
154 King, Ben
155 Oronte, Emerson
156 Swirbul, Keegan
157 Zukowsky, Nickolas

Team Arkéa - Samsic

161 Anacona, Winner
163 Capiot, Amaury
164 Grondin, Donavan
165 Ledanois, Kévin
166 Owsian, Lukasz
167 Quintana, Dayer

Team Qhubeka NextHash

171 Nizzolo, Giacomo
172 Campenaerts, Victor
174 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
175 Pelucchi, Matteo

Team Qhubeka

173 Coati, Luca
176 Puppio, Antonio
177 Vinjebo, Emil

Trek - Segafredo

181 Moschetti, Matteo
182 Baroncini, Filippo
183 Hellemose, Asbjørn
184 Skjelmose, Mattias
185 Mosca, Jacopo
186 Skujins, Toms
187 Tiberi, Antonio

UAE Team Emirates

191 Trentin, Matteo
192 Conti, Valerio
193 Covi, Alessandro
194 Majka, Rafał
195 Polanc, Jan
196 Riabushenko, Alexandr
197 Richeze, Maximiliano

Vini Zabù

201 Mareczko, Jakub
202 Ferri, Gregorio
203 Frapporti, Marco
205 Orrico, Davide
206 Stacchiotti, Riccardo

Zalf Euromobil Fior

204 Masotto, Giulio

General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia

207 Tosin, Ricardo