Added Removed

27-03 23:32 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 23:32 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 23:32 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 23:32 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 23:32 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 23:32 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 23:32 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 21:22 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-03 21:22 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-03 21:21 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-03 21:21 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-03 21:20 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-03 21:20 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-03 21:18 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 21:18 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 21:18 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 21:18 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 21:17 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-03 21:17 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-03 21:17 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-03 21:17 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 21:17 Rutsch, Jonas
(German National Team)
27-03 19:30 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-03 19:30 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-03 17:21 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-03 17:21 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-03 17:21 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-03 17:21 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-03 13:04 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
27-03 13:04 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
27-03 12:51 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 12:51 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 12:51 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 12:51 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 12:50 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-03 12:49 Edmondson, Alex
(Team BikeExchange)
27-03 12:49 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
27-03 12:49 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
27-03 12:35 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-03 12:35 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-03 11:47 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-03 11:14 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 11:01 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
27-03 11:01 Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
26-03 22:55 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 22:55 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 22:51 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
26-03 22:51 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
26-03 22:43 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
26-03 22:43 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
26-03 22:43 Morice, Julien
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
26-03 21:17 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 0:13 Castrique, Jonas
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-03 0:13 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
26-03 0:13 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 0:13 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 0:13 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-03 0:13 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-03 0:13 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-03 0:13 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
26-03 0:13 Suter, Joël
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-03 0:13 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-03 0:13 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-03 0:13 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-03 0:13 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
26-03 0:13 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-03 11:02 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-03 11:02 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-03 13:12 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
23-03 13:12 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
23-03 13:12 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
23-03 13:12 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
23-03 13:12 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
23-03 1:45 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
23-03 1:45 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
23-03 1:43 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-03 1:43 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-03 1:43 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
22-03 14:16 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
22-03 14:16 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 10:15 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 10:15 Affini, Edoardo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 10:15 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
17-03 10:15 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
17-03 10:15 Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
17-03 10:15 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-03 10:15 Baarle, Dylan van
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-03 10:15 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17-03 10:15 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17-03 10:15 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 10:15 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17-03 10:15 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-03 10:15 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 10:15 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 10:15 Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 10:15 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-03 10:15 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-03 10:15 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 10:15 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-03 10:15 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 10:15 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 10:15 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 10:15 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 10:15 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 10:15 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 10:15 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 10:15 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 10:15 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-03 10:15 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 10:15 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 10:15 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
17-03 10:15 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
17-03 10:15 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17-03 10:15 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-03 10:15 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
17-03 10:15 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-03 10:15 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
17-03 10:15 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 10:15 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 10:15 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
17-03 10:15 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 10:15 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 10:15 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
17-03 10:15 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 10:15 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 10:15 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 10:15 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
17-03 10:15 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 10:15 Genechten, Jonas Van
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17-03 10:15 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 10:15 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 10:15 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 10:15 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 10:15 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 10:15 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 10:15 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-03 10:15 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 10:15 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 10:15 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-03 10:15 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 10:15 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 10:15 Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 10:15 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 10:15 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 10:15 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 10:15 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
17-03 10:15 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 10:15 Houle, Hugo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 10:15 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
17-03 10:15 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-03 10:15 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 10:15 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 10:15 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 10:15 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 10:15 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 10:15 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-03 10:15 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
17-03 10:15 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 10:15 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 10:15 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17-03 10:15 Lemoine, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17-03 10:15 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 10:15 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 10:15 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 10:15 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 10:15 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
17-03 10:15 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 10:15 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
17-03 10:15 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-03 10:15 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 10:15 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 10:15 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 10:15 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
17-03 10:15 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 10:15 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 10:15 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 10:15 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 10:15 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-03 10:15 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-03 10:15 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 10:15 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 10:15 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 10:15 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 10:15 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 10:15 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
17-03 10:15 Perry, Ben
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 10:15 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 10:15 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-03 10:15 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 10:15 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 10:15 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 10:15 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 10:15 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 10:15 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 10:15 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 10:15 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 10:15 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 10:15 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
17-03 10:15 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 10:15 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 10:15 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 10:15 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 10:15 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 10:15 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 10:15 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 10:15 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 10:15 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 10:15 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 10:15 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 10:15 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 10:15 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 10:15 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 10:15 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 10:15 Suter, Joël
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 10:15 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team DSM)
17-03 10:15 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-03 10:15 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 10:15 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 10:15 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 10:15 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 10:15 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 10:15 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 10:15 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-03 10:15 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 10:15 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 10:15 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 10:15 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 10:15 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 10:15 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 10:15 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 10:15 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 10:15 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-03 10:15 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 10:15 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 10:15 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 10:15 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-03 10:15 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 10:15 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
16-03 2:26 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-02 16:11 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
16-02 21:42 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
15-02 12:33 Degenkolb, John
(German National Team)
24-01 22:14 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-01 12:54 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
22-01 13:20 Aert, Wout van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-01 20:03 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-01 14:49 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-01 13:19 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 11:20 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 11:19 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-01 17:11 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-01 13:56 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-01 10:39 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 10:39 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-01 21:18 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-01 11:04 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)

Gent-Wevelgem

Starts on | Riders: 166 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Lampaert, Yves
12 Bennett, Sam
13 Ballerini, Davide
14 Mørkøv, Michael
15 Steels, Stijn
16 Stybar, Zdenek
17 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Lotto Soudal

21 Gilbert, Philippe
23 Frison, Frederik
24 Buyst, Jasper De
25 Oldani, Stefano
26 Kluge, Roger
27 Vermeersch, Florian

German National Team

22 Degenkolb, John
167 Rutsch, Jonas

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

31 Koch, Jonas
32 Hoorn, Taco van der
33 Gendt, Aimé De
34 Poppel, Boy van
35 Poppel, Danny van
36 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
37 Vliegen, Loïc

AG2R Citroën Team

41 Avermaet, Greg Van
42 Naesen, Oliver
43 Dewulf, Stan
44 Hoecke, Gijs Van
45 Schär, Michael
46 Touzé, Damien
47 Duval, Julien

Team Jumbo - Visma

51 Aert, Wout van
52 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
53 Roosen, Timo
54 Affini, Edoardo
55 Emden, Jos van
56 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
57 Wynants, Maarten

Bora - Hansgrohe

61 Politt, Nils
62 Ackermann, Pascal
63 Burghardt, Marcus
64 Oss, Daniel
65 Schwarzmann, Michael
66 Bodnar, Maciej
67 Selig, Rüdiger

Israel Start-Up Nation

71 Vanmarcke, Sep
72 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
73 Greipel, André
74 Hofstetter, Hugo
75 Renard, Alexis
76 Asbroeck, Tom Van
77 Zabel, Rick

Bahrain Victorious

81 Haussler, Heinrich
82 Colbrelli, Sonny
83 Wright, Fred
84 Haller, Marco
85 Bauhaus, Phil
86 Milan, Jonathan
87 Sieberg, Marcel

Astana - Premier Tech

91 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
92 Gidich, Yevgeniy
93 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
94 Houle, Hugo
95 Zakharov, Artyom
97 Perry, Ben

Cofidis

101 Laporte, Christophe
102 Consonni, Simone
103 Drucker, Jempy
104 Allegaert, Piet
105 Carvalho, André
106 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
107 Wallays, Jelle

Team BikeExchange

111 Bauer, Jack
112 Durbridge, Luke
113 Edmondson, Alex
114 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
115 Mezgec, Luka
116 Matthews, Michael
117 Stannard, Robert

Movistar Team

121 Cullaigh, Gabriel
122 Erviti, Imanol
123 García Cortina, Iván
124 Hollmann, Juri
125 Jacobs, Johan
126 Mas, Lluís
127 Mora, Sebastián

Team DSM

131 Andersen, Søren Kragh
132 Denz, Nico
133 Bol, Cees
134 Märkl, Niklas
135 Pedersen, Casper
136 Eekhoff, Nils
137 Sütterlin, Jasha

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

141 Nizzolo, Giacomo
142 Gogl, Michael
143 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
144 Claeys, Dimitri
145 Vinjebo, Emil
146 Walscheid, Max
147 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

UAE Team Emirates

151 Kristoff, Alexander
152 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
153 Bjerg, Mikkel
154 Gibbons, Ryan
155 Richeze, Maximiliano
156 Oliveira, Ivo
157 Trentin, Matteo

EF Education - Nippo

161 Bettiol, Alberto
162 Keukeleire, Jens
163 Bissegger, Stefan
164 Beppu, Fumiyuki
165 Arroyave, Daniel
166 Langeveld, Sebastian

Groupama - FDJ

171 Démare, Arnaud
172 Geniets, Kévin
173 Küng, Stefan
174 Le Gac, Olivier
175 Guarnieri, Jacopo
176 Lienhard, Fabian
177 Sinkeldam, Ramon

INEOS Grenadiers

181 Amador, Andrey
182 Doull, Owain
183 Gołaś, Michał
185 Basso, Leonardo
186 Baarle, Dylan van
187 Wurf, Cameron

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

191 Beullens, Cedric
193 Marit, Arne
194 Bossche, Fabio Van den
195 Vylder, Lindsay De
196 Warlop, Jordi
197 Willems, Thimo
198 Ghys, Robbe

Alpecin - Fenix

201 Philipsen, Jasper
202 Merlier, Tim
203 Dillier, Silvan
204 Rickaert, Jonas
205 Riesebeek, Oscar
206 Thwaites, Scott
207 Vermeersch, Gianni

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

211 Dupont, Timothy
212 Castrique, Jonas
213 Rex, Laurenz
214 Robeet, Ludovic
215 Menten, Milan
216 Vanendert, Jelle
217 Molly, Kenny

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

221 Coquard, Bryan
222 Morice, Julien
223 Backer, Bert De
224 Debusschere, Jens
225 Lecroq, Jérémy
226 Lemoine, Cyril
227 Genechten, Jonas Van

Team Arkéa - Samsic

231 Capiot, Amaury
232 Declercq, Benjamin
233 Russo, Clément
234 Swift, Connor
235 Welten, Bram
236 McLay, Daniel
237 Noppe, Christophe

Total Direct Energie

241 Terpstra, Niki
242 Gaudin, Damien
243 Petit, Adrien
244 Soupe, Geoffrey
245 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
246 Turgis, Anthony
247 Gestel, Dries Van