Added Removed

06-03 21:55 Paties Montagner, Eric
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
06-03 21:54 Brogi, Adriano
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
06-03 21:54 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
06-03 21:54 Dignani, Filippo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
06-03 21:54 Dima, Emil
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
06-03 21:54 Filutás, Viktor
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
06-03 21:54 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
06-03 21:54 Onesti, Emanuele
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
06-03 21:54 Pase, Christian Danilo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
06-03 21:54 Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
06-03 21:54 Simion, Paolo
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
06-03 21:54 Sinza, Raul-Antonio
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
06-03 21:54 Yustre, Kristian
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
06-03 21:54 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
06-03 21:53 Brioni, Yuri
(Team Colpack Ballan)
06-03 21:53 Della Lunga, Francesco
(Team Colpack Ballan)
06-03 21:53 Grendene, Marco
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
06-03 21:53 Martinelli, Alessio
(Team Colpack Ballan)
06-03 21:53 Milesi, Lorenzo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
06-03 21:53 Persico, Davide
(Team Colpack Ballan)
06-03 21:53 Petrucci, Mattia
(Team Colpack Ballan)
06-03 21:53 Plebani, Nicola
(Team Colpack Ballan)
06-03 21:53 Quaranta, Samuel
(Team Colpack Ballan)
06-03 21:53 Rastelli, Luca
(Team Colpack Ballan)
06-03 21:52 Pencedano, Nicolo
(MG.K vis VPM)
06-03 21:51 Carpene, Samuele
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
06-03 21:51 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-03 21:51 Marcellusi, Martin
(Nazionale Italiana)
06-03 21:51 Rocchetta, Cristian
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
06-03 21:51 Visintainer, Lorenzo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
06-03 21:49 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
06-03 21:49 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
06-03 21:48 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-03 21:48 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-03 21:47 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
06-03 21:47 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
06-03 21:46 Berthet, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-03 21:43 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-03 21:43 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-03 21:43 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
06-03 21:43 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-03 21:43 Yates, Simon
(Team BikeExchange)
06-03 21:40 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-03 21:40 Evans, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-03 21:40 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-03 21:40 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-03 21:39 Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-03 21:38 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
06-03 20:41 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-03 20:41 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-03 20:41 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-03 20:41 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-03 20:41 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-03 20:41 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-03 20:41 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-03 20:41 Quintana, Nairo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-03 20:41 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-03 20:41 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-03 20:40 Delettre, Alexandre
(Team Delko)
06-03 20:40 Diaz, José Manuel
(Team Delko)
06-03 20:40 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Team Delko)
06-03 20:40 Hailemichael, Mulu
(Team Delko)
06-03 12:36 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
06-03 12:36 Kangert, Tanel
(Team BikeExchange)
06-03 12:36 Yates, Simon
(Team BikeExchange)
06-03 12:34 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
06-03 12:34 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana - Premier Tech)
06-03 12:34 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
06-03 12:34 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-03 0:53 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
06-03 0:53 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-03 15:27 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-03 15:25 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
05-03 15:25 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
05-03 15:25 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
05-03 15:25 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
05-03 11:30 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-03 10:48 Bartolozzi, Andrea
(Vini Zabù)
05-03 10:48 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù)
05-03 10:48 Di Renzo, Andrea
(Vini Zabù)
05-03 10:48 Iacchi, Alessandro
(Vini Zabù)
05-03 10:48 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
05-03 10:48 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù)
04-03 23:46 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù)
04-03 23:46 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
04-03 23:46 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-03 23:46 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-03 23:46 Della Lunga, Francesco
(Team Colpack Ballan)
04-03 23:46 Di Renzo, Andrea
(Vini Zabù)
04-03 23:46 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
04-03 23:46 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-03 23:46 Iacchi, Alessandro
(Vini Zabù)
04-03 23:46 Irvine, Declan
(Team Novo Nordisk)
04-03 23:46 Kamstra, Brian
(Team Novo Nordisk)
04-03 23:46 Kusztor, Péter
(Team Novo Nordisk)
04-03 23:46 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-03 23:46 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
04-03 23:46 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
04-03 23:46 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
04-03 23:46 Schneiter, Joab
(Vini Zabù)
04-03 23:46 Tortomasi, Leonardo
(Vini Zabù)
04-03 23:46 Zardini, Edoardo
(Vini Zabù)
04-03 23:29 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-03 23:29 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
04-03 23:29 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange)
04-03 23:29 De Pretto, Davide
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
04-03 23:29 Kangert, Tanel
(Team BikeExchange)
04-03 23:29 Martinelli, Alessio
(Team Colpack Ballan)
04-03 23:29 Meris, Sergio
(Team Colpack Ballan)
04-03 23:29 Peák, Barnabás
(Team BikeExchange)
04-03 23:29 Persico, Davide
(Team Colpack Ballan)
04-03 23:29 Peschi, Lorenzo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
04-03 23:29 Petrucci, Mattia
(Team Colpack Ballan)
04-03 23:29 Rastelli, Luca
(Team Colpack Ballan)
04-03 23:29 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
04-03 23:29 Zeits, Andrey
(Team BikeExchange)
04-03 22:59 Balestra, Lorenzo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
04-03 22:59 Crescioli, Giosuè
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
04-03 22:59 Grendene, Marco
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
04-03 22:59 Parisini, Nicolò
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
04-03 22:59 Pesenti, Thomas
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
04-03 22:52 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-03 22:52 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-03 22:52 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-03 22:52 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-03 22:52 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-03 22:52 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-03 22:22 Benedetti, Gabriele
(Nazionale Italiana)
04-03 22:22 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-03 22:22 Marcellusi, Martin
(Nazionale Italiana)
04-03 22:22 Moro, Stefano
(Nazionale Italiana)
04-03 22:22 Pietrobon, Andrea
(Nazionale Italiana)
04-03 22:22 Scartezzini, Michele
(Nazionale Italiana)
04-03 22:22 Senni, Manuel
(Nazionale Italiana)
04-03 22:19 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
04-03 22:19 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
04-03 22:19 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
04-03 22:19 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
04-03 22:19 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
04-03 22:19 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
04-03 22:19 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
04-03 22:04 Cortese, Jacopo
(MG.K vis VPM)
04-03 21:51 Carollo, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
04-03 21:51 Draghi, Guido
(MG.K vis VPM)
04-03 21:51 Pencedano, Nicolo
(MG.K vis VPM)
04-03 21:51 Radice, Raffaele
(MG.K vis VPM)
04-03 21:51 Salvietti, Niccolò
(MG.K vis VPM)
04-03 21:51 Wright, Paul
(MG.K vis VPM)
04-03 21:24 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-03 21:24 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-03 21:24 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-03 21:24 Brogi, Adriano
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
04-03 21:24 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-03 21:24 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-03 21:24 Evans, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-03 21:24 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-03 21:24 Hirt, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-03 21:24 Lammertink, Maurits
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-03 21:24 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-03 21:24 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-03 21:24 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-03 21:24 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-03 21:24 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-03 20:52 Dima, Emil
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
04-03 20:52 Filutás, Viktor
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
04-03 20:52 Onesti, Emanuele
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
04-03 20:52 Simion, Paolo
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
04-03 20:52 Sinza, Raul-Antonio
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
04-03 20:52 Yustre, Kristian
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
04-03 19:53 Menegotto, Jacopo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
04-03 19:53 Visintainer, Lorenzo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
04-03 19:46 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-03 19:46 Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-03 19:46 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-03 19:46 Baseggio, Matteo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
04-03 19:46 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-03 19:46 Belletti, Manuel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-03 19:46 Berthet, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-03 19:46 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-03 19:46 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-03 19:46 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-03 19:46 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-03 19:46 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-03 19:46 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-03 19:46 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-03 19:46 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-03 19:46 Debesay, Yakob
(Team Delko)
04-03 19:46 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-03 19:46 Diaz, José Manuel
(Team Delko)
04-03 19:46 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-03 19:46 Fancellu, Alessandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-03 19:46 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Team Delko)
04-03 19:46 Fernández, Delio
(Team Delko)
04-03 19:46 Finetto, Mauro
(Team Delko)
04-03 19:46 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-03 19:46 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-03 19:46 Garosio, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-03 19:46 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-03 19:46 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-03 19:46 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-03 19:46 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-03 19:46 Knox, James
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-03 19:46 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-03 19:46 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-03 19:46 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-03 19:46 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-03 19:46 Lucca, Riccardo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
04-03 19:46 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-03 19:46 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-03 19:46 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-03 19:46 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-03 19:46 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-03 19:46 Ravasi, Edward
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-03 19:46 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-03 19:46 Rocchetta, Cristian
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
04-03 19:46 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-03 19:46 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-03 19:46 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-03 19:46 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-03 19:46 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
04-03 19:46 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-03 19:46 Tesfatzion, Natnael
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-03 19:46 Tosin, Ricardo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
04-03 19:46 Umba, Santiago
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-03 19:46 Urbano, Carmelo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-03 19:46 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-03 19:46 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-03 19:46 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-03 19:46 Zahiri, Abderrahim
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
04-03 19:46 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-03 19:46 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
04-03 19:31 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-03 19:31 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-03 19:31 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-03 19:31 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-03 19:31 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-03 19:31 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-03 19:31 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-03 21:06 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-03 21:06 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-03 21:06 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-03 21:06 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-03 21:06 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-03 21:06 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-03 21:06 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-03 20:06 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-03 20:06 Capecchi, Eros
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-03 20:06 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-03 20:06 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-03 20:06 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-03 20:06 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-01 14:58 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-01 21:31 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)

GP Industria & Artigianato

Starts on | Riders: 169 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bora - Hansgrohe

1 Bodnar, Maciej
2 Burghardt, Marcus
3 Fabbro, Matteo
4 Schelling, Ide
5 Aleotti, Giovanni
6 Walls, Matthew
7 Wandahl, Frederik

Astana - Premier Tech

11 Stalnov, Nikita
12 Natarov, Yuriy
13 Pronskiy, Vadim
14 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
15 Kudus, Merhawi
16 Bod, Stefan de
17 Romo, Javier

Bahrain Victorious

21 Mohorič, Matej
22 Landa, Mikel
23 Novak, Domen
24 Pernsteiner, Hermann
25 Bilbao, Pello
26 Buitrago, Santiago
27 Capecchi, Eros

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

32 Devenyns, Dries
33 Knox, James
34 Serry, Pieter
35 Hodeg, Alvaro
36 Garrison, Ian
37 Vansevenant, Mauri

INEOS Grenadiers

41 Henao, Sebastián
42 Doull, Owain
43 Dunbar, Eddie
44 Hayter, Ethan
45 Rivera, Brandon
46 Rodriguez, Carlos
47 Basso, Leonardo

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

51 Hirt, Jan
52 Pasqualon, Andrea
53 Bellicaud, Jérémy
54 Lammertink, Maurits
55 Petilli, Simone
56 Bakelants, Jan
57 Delacroix, Theo
125 Girmay Hailu, Biniam

Movistar Team

61 Valverde, Alejandro
62 Carretero, Héctor
63 Oliveira, Nelson
64 Mas, Lluís
65 Samitier, Sergio
66 Villella, Davide
67 González, Abner

Team BikeExchange

71 Stannard, Robert
72 Bookwalter, Brent
73 Schultz, Nick
74 Peák, Barnabás
75 Zeits, Andrey
76 Juul-Jensen, Chris
77 Colleoni, Kevin

Trek - Segafredo

81 Nibali, Vincenzo
82 Ciccone, Giulio
83 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
84 Nibali, Antonio
85 Mollema, Bauke
86 Brambilla, Gianluca
87 Tiberi, Antonio

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

91 Tesfatzion, Natnael
92 Bisolti, Alessandro
93 Muñoz, Daniel
94 Ravanelli, Simone
95 Chirico, Luca
96 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
97 Umba, Santiago

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

101 Battaglin, Enrico
102 Gabburo, Davide
103 Garosio, Andrea
104 Visconti, Giovanni
105 Zoccarato, Samuele
106 Covili, Luca
107 Savini, Daniel

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

111 Lastra, Jonathan
112 Nicolau, Joel
113 Bagües, Aritz
114 Urbano, Carmelo
115 Sáez, Héctor
116 Etxeberria, Josu
117 Aular, Orluis

Team Delko

122 Debesay, Yakob
123 Fernández, Delio
124 Finetto, Mauro
126 Hailemichael, Mulu
127 Delettre, Alexandre

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

131 Ravasi, Edward
132 Christian, Mark
133 Fortunato, Lorenzo
134 Fancellu, Alessandro
135 Ropero, Alejandro
136 Belletti, Manuel
137 Albanese, Vincenzo

Euskaltel - Euskadi

141 Cuadrado, Unai
142 Juaristi, Txomin
143 Martin, Gotzon
144 Angulo, Antonio
145 Aristi, Mikel
146 Irizar, Julen
147 Iturria, Mikel

Gazprom - RusVelo

151 Nekrasov, Denis
152 Canola, Marco
153 Chernetskii, Sergei
154 Strakhov, Dmitry
155 Velasco, Simone
156 Kuzmin, Anton
157 Zakarin, Ilnur

Team Arkéa - Samsic

161 Declercq, Benjamin
162 Guernalec, Thibault
163 Pichon, Laurent
164 Louvel, Matis
165 Quintana, Nairo
166 Rosa, Diego
167 Gesbert, Elie

Team Novo Nordisk

171 Lozano, David
172 Planet, Charles
173 Peron, Andrea
174 Kamstra, Brian
175 Irvine, Declan
176 Kusztor, Péter
177 Brand, Sam

Vini Zabù

181 Bartolozzi, Andrea
182 Stojnić, Veljko
183 Tortomasi, Leonardo
184 Zardini, Edoardo
185 Frapporti, Marco
186 Mareczko, Jakub
187 Schneiter, Joab

Israel Start-Up Nation

191 Cimolai, Davide

UAE Team Emirates

192 Conti, Valerio
234 Ayuso, Juan

Nazionale Italiana

193 Pietrobon, Andrea
194 Senni, Manuel
195 Moro, Stefano
196 Scartezzini, Michele
197 Benedetti, Gabriele

General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia

201 Baseggio, Matteo
202 Carpene, Samuele
203 Lucca, Riccardo
205 Menegotto, Jacopo
206 Tosin, Ricardo
207 Zahiri, Abderrahim

MG.K vis VPM

211 Salvietti, Niccolò
212 Radice, Raffaele
213 Cortese, Jacopo
214 Draghi, Guido
216 Wright, Paul
217 Carollo, Francesco

Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli

221 Pesenti, Thomas
222 Parisini, Nicolò
223 Crescioli, Giosuè
224 Peschi, Lorenzo
225 Balestra, Lorenzo
226 De Pretto, Davide
227 Milesi, Lorenzo

Team Colpack Ballan

231 Brioni, Yuri
232 Meris, Sergio
233 Plebani, Nicola
235 Quaranta, Samuel

Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek

241 Colombo, Raul
242 Zandri, Francesco
243 Garavaglia, Giacomo
244 Dignani, Filippo
245 Pase, Christian Danilo
246 Paties Montagner, Eric
247 Rebellin, Davide