Added Removed

15-09 22:41 Berthet, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-09 12:19 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-09 12:19 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-09 11:28 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-09 11:28 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
13-09 11:28 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
13-09 11:28 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-09 11:28 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-09 11:28 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-09 11:28 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
13-09 11:28 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-09 11:28 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-09 11:28 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 11:28 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-09 11:28 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 11:28 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-09 11:28 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
13-09 11:28 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 11:28 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 11:28 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-09 11:28 Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
13-09 11:28 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 11:28 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-09 11:28 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-09 11:28 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 11:28 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-09 11:28 Chevalier, Maxime
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-09 11:28 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 11:28 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-09 11:28 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-09 11:28 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
13-09 11:28 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 11:28 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
13-09 11:28 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-09 11:28 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange)
13-09 11:28 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
13-09 11:28 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 11:28 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
13-09 11:28 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 11:28 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
13-09 11:28 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
13-09 11:28 Gautier, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-09 11:28 Genechten, Jonas Van
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-09 11:28 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
13-09 11:28 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-09 11:28 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
13-09 11:28 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
13-09 11:28 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 11:28 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 11:28 Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-09 11:28 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-09 11:28 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-09 11:28 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-09 11:28 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-09 11:28 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 11:28 Hindsgaul, Jacob
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-09 11:28 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-09 11:28 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-09 11:28 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 11:28 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
13-09 11:28 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
13-09 11:28 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange)
13-09 11:28 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 11:28 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 11:28 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-09 11:28 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-09 11:28 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
13-09 11:28 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-09 11:28 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-09 11:28 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
13-09 11:28 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-09 11:28 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 11:28 Leemreize, Gijs
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-09 11:28 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
13-09 11:28 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 11:28 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 11:28 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-09 11:28 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange)
13-09 11:28 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-09 11:28 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-09 11:28 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-09 11:28 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-09 11:28 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
13-09 11:28 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-09 11:28 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-09 11:28 Oomen, Sam
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-09 11:28 Pacher, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-09 11:28 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-09 11:28 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 11:28 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-09 11:28 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
13-09 11:28 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 11:28 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 11:28 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-09 11:28 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-09 11:28 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 11:28 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-09 11:28 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-09 11:28 Richardson, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-09 11:28 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-09 11:28 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-09 11:28 Roche, Nicolas
(Team DSM)
13-09 11:28 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
13-09 11:28 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 11:28 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 11:28 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-09 11:28 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-09 11:28 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-09 11:28 Schönberger, Sebastian
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-09 11:28 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
13-09 11:28 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-09 11:28 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
13-09 11:28 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-09 11:28 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-09 11:28 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-09 11:28 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 11:28 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
13-09 11:28 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
13-09 11:28 Suter, Joël
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-09 11:28 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 11:28 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-09 11:28 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-09 11:28 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-09 11:28 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-09 11:28 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-09 11:28 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
13-09 11:28 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 11:28 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-09 11:28 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-09 11:28 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
13-09 11:28 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 11:28 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 11:28 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
13-09 11:28 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
13-09 11:28 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 11:28 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-09 11:28 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-09 11:28 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 10:47 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)

Eschborn-Frankfurt

Starts on | Riders: 137 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R Citroën Team

Avermaet, Greg Van
Berthet, Clément
Hänninen, Jaakko
Prodhomme, Nicolas
Schär, Michael
Touzé, Damien
Venturini, Clément

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

Aniołkowski, Stanisław
Bie, Sean De
Mertz, Rémy
Molly, Kenny
Paquot, Tom
Rex, Laurenz
Suter, Joël

Bahrain Victorious

Bauhaus, Phil
Colbrelli, Sonny
Haller, Marco
Haussler, Heinrich
Sieberg, Marcel
Teuns, Dylan
Wright, Fred

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Abrahamsen, Jonas
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
Hindsgaul, Jacob
Hoelgaard, Markus
Kulset, Kristian
Larsen, Niklas

Israel Start-Up Nation

Cataford, Alex
Cimolai, Davide
Goldstein, Omer
Greipel, André
Hermans, Ben
Hollenstein, Reto
Zabel, Rick

Trek - Segafredo

Bernard, Julien
Mollema, Bauke
Nibali, Vincenzo
Pedersen, Mads
Ries, Michel
Skjelmose, Mattias
Tiberi, Antonio

Alpecin - Fenix

Bayer, Tobias
Dillier, Silvan
Krieger, Alexander
Philipsen, Jasper
Richardson, Alexander
Thwaites, Scott

Gazprom - RusVelo

Canola, Marco
Cherkasov, Nikolai
Nych, Artem
Rovny, Ivan
Scaroni, Cristian
Shalunov, Evgeny
Velasco, Simone

Team BikeExchange

Bauer, Jack
Durbridge, Luke
Howson, Damien
Matthews, Michael
Mezgec, Luka
Schultz, Nick
Stannard, Robert

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

Eiking, Odd Christian
Koch, Jonas
Pasqualon, Andrea
Petilli, Simone
Rota, Lorenzo
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
Zimmermann, Georg

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Boudat, Thomas
Bouet, Maxime
Declercq, Benjamin
Ledanois, Kévin
McLay, Daniel
Rosa, Diego
Swift, Connor

Bora - Hansgrohe

Ackermann, Pascal
Benedetti, Cesare
Buchmann, Emanuel
Fabbro, Matteo
Konrad, Patrick
Politt, Nils
Schwarzmann, Michael

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Beullens, Cedric
Mertens, Julian
Pestel, Sander De
Sprengers, Thomas
Verwilst, Aaron
Vylder, Lindsay De
Willems, Thimo

Team DSM

Andersen, Søren Kragh
Brenner, Marco
Denz, Nico
Eekhoff, Nils
Roche, Nicolas
Stork, Florian
Vermaerke, Kevin

Lotto Soudal

Gilbert, Philippe
Gils, Maxim Van
Holmes, Matthew
Kron, Andreas
Vanhoucke, Harm
Wellens, Tim

Team Jumbo - Visma

Bouwman, Koen
Harper, Chris
Hofstede, Lennard
Leemreize, Gijs
Oomen, Sam
Pfingsten, Christoph
Teunissen, Mike

UAE Team Emirates

Bystrøm, Sven Erik
Kristoff, Alexander
Laengen, Vegard Stake
Molano, Sebastián
Muñoz, Cristian
Oliveira, Rui
Richeze, Maximiliano

Cofidis

Allegaert, Piet
Bohli, Tom
Finé, Eddy
Geschke, Simon
Laporte, Christophe
Périchon, Pierre-Luc
Wallays, Jelle

Movistar Team

Cullaigh, Gabriel
Erviti, Imanol
García Cortina, Iván
Hollmann, Juri
Norsgaard, Mathias
Rojas, José Joaquín
Serrano, Gonzalo

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

Backaert, Frederik
Chevalier, Maxime
Coquard, Bryan
Gautier, Cyril
Genechten, Jonas Van
Pacher, Quentin
Schönberger, Sebastian