Added Removed

31-03 11:49 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-03 23:31 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 18:20 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Total Direct Energie)
30-03 18:20 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
30-03 18:18 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-03 18:18 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-03 18:17 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-03 18:17 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-03 18:17 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-03 18:17 Winter, Ludwig De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-03 18:14 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 18:14 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 18:14 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 18:14 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 18:12 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 18:11 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-03 18:11 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-03 17:51 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 17:51 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 17:51 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 17:51 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 17:51 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 17:51 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 17:51 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 17:51 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 17:51 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 17:51 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 17:51 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 17:51 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 17:17 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 17:17 Peák, Barnabás
(Team BikeExchange)
30-03 17:17 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 15:00 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-03 15:00 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-03 15:00 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-03 15:00 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 15:00 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 15:00 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-03 13:52 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
30-03 13:52 Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
30-03 13:52 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
30-03 13:52 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team DSM)
30-03 12:55 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-03 12:55 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-03 12:55 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-03 12:55 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-03 12:55 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-03 11:10 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-03 11:10 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-03 11:10 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-03 11:10 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 11:10 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-03 11:10 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 11:10 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-03 11:10 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-03 11:10 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-03 11:10 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-03 10:32 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
30-03 10:32 Maitre, Florian
(Total Direct Energie)
30-03 10:08 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
30-03 10:08 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
29-03 21:11 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
29-03 21:11 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
29-03 21:11 Bagioli, Nicola
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
29-03 21:11 Lietaer, Eliot
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
29-03 21:04 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-03 21:04 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-03 21:02 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-03 21:02 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-03 21:02 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-03 21:02 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-03 21:02 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-03 21:02 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-03 21:02 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-03 21:02 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-03 21:01 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
29-03 21:01 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
29-03 18:23 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-03 18:23 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-03 18:23 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-03 18:23 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-03 18:23 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-03 14:07 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Fenix)
29-03 14:07 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
29-03 14:07 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
29-03 14:07 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
29-03 12:38 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
29-03 12:38 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
29-03 12:38 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
29-03 12:38 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
29-03 12:30 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
29-03 12:30 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
29-03 12:30 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange)
29-03 12:30 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
29-03 12:30 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-03 16:21 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-03 12:09 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-03 12:09 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-03 12:09 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
28-03 12:09 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-03 12:09 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
28-03 12:09 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana - Premier Tech)
28-03 11:49 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
28-03 11:49 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
28-03 11:49 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-03 11:49 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-03 11:24 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-03 11:24 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-03 11:23 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-03 11:23 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-03 11:23 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 7:40 Affini, Edoardo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-03 7:40 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-03 7:40 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
26-03 7:40 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
26-03 7:40 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
26-03 7:40 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-03 7:40 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-03 7:40 Baarle, Dylan van
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 7:40 Bagioli, Nicola
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
26-03 7:40 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 7:40 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
26-03 7:40 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 7:40 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 7:40 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 7:40 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-03 7:40 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-03 7:40 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-03 7:40 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-03 7:40 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 7:40 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
26-03 7:40 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
26-03 7:40 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 7:40 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-03 7:40 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 7:40 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-03 7:40 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
26-03 7:40 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
26-03 7:40 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
26-03 7:40 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 7:40 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-03 7:40 Dekker, David
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-03 7:40 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 7:40 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-03 7:40 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-03 7:40 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-03 7:40 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 7:40 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
26-03 7:40 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 7:40 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-03 7:40 Edmondson, Alex
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 7:40 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
26-03 7:40 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-03 7:40 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-03 7:40 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
26-03 7:40 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 7:40 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 7:40 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 7:40 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 7:40 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 7:40 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 7:40 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-03 7:40 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 7:40 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 7:40 Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 7:40 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-03 7:40 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 7:40 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 7:40 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 7:40 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
26-03 7:40 Houle, Hugo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 7:40 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
26-03 7:40 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 7:40 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
26-03 7:40 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-03 7:40 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 7:40 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-03 7:40 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 7:40 Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-03 7:40 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 7:40 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 7:40 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 7:40 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 7:40 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-03 7:40 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-03 7:40 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
26-03 7:40 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 7:40 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 7:40 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
26-03 7:40 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
26-03 7:40 Lemoine, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
26-03 7:40 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 7:40 Lietaer, Eliot
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
26-03 7:40 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-03 7:40 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 7:40 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 7:40 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 7:40 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
26-03 7:40 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 7:40 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
26-03 7:40 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 7:40 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 7:40 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-03 7:40 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
26-03 7:40 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 7:40 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 7:40 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
26-03 7:40 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 7:40 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-03 7:40 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 7:40 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
26-03 7:40 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-03 7:40 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 7:40 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 7:40 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 7:40 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-03 7:40 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-03 7:40 Perry, Ben
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 7:40 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 7:40 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-03 7:40 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 7:40 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
26-03 7:40 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-03 7:40 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-03 7:40 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 7:40 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-03 7:40 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 7:40 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-03 7:40 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
26-03 7:40 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-03 7:40 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-03 7:40 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 7:40 Rutsch, Jonas
(German National Team)
26-03 7:40 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-03 7:40 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-03 7:40 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 7:40 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 7:40 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 7:40 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-03 7:40 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 7:40 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-03 7:40 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-03 7:40 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-03 7:40 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 7:40 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 7:40 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 7:40 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-03 7:40 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 7:40 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-03 7:40 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 7:40 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 7:40 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
26-03 7:40 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-03 7:40 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-03 7:40 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
26-03 7:40 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-03 7:40 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-03 7:40 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-03 7:40 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 7:40 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
26-03 7:40 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-03 7:40 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
26-03 7:40 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 7:40 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-03 7:40 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-03 7:40 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 7:40 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 7:40 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 7:40 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-03 7:40 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-02 16:11 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
16-02 21:42 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-02 1:42 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 19:53 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
24-01 22:14 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-01 17:11 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-01 13:56 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-01 10:43 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)

Dwars door Vlaanderen

Starts on | Riders: 172 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Total Direct Energie

Gestel, Dries Van
211 Terpstra, Niki
213 Gaudin, Damien
214 Maitre, Florian
215 Petit, Adrien
216 Soupe, Geoffrey
217 Turgis, Anthony

Alpecin - Fenix

1 Poel, Mathieu van der
2 Bondt, Dries De
3 Merlier, Tim
4 Philipsen, Jasper
5 Rickaert, Jonas
6 Dillier, Silvan
7 Vergaerde, Otto

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Alaphilippe, Julian
12 Asgreen, Kasper
13 Declercq, Tim
14 Steels, Stijn
15 Lampaert, Yves
16 Ballerini, Davide
17 Sénéchal, Florian

UAE Team Emirates

21 Kristoff, Alexander
22 Trentin, Matteo
23 Laengen, Vegard Stake
24 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
25 Oliveira, Ivo
26 Oliveira, Rui
27 Gibbons, Ryan

Trek - Segafredo

31 Stuyven, Jasper
32 Kort, Koen de
34 Mullen, Ryan
35 Reijnen, Kiel
36 Simmons, Quinn

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

41 Nizzolo, Giacomo
42 Campenaerts, Victor
43 Claeys, Dimitri
44 Hansen, Lasse Norman
45 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
46 Vinjebo, Emil
47 Walscheid, Max

Team DSM

51 Benoot, Tiesj
52 Eekhoff, Nils
53 Dainese, Alberto
54 Andersen, Søren Kragh
55 Sütterlin, Jasha
56 Märkl, Niklas
57 Nieuwenhuis, Joris

Team BikeExchange

61 Mezgec, Luka
62 Bauer, Jack
63 Durbridge, Luke
64 Edmondson, Alex
65 Peák, Barnabás
66 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
67 Konychev, Alexander

Movistar Team

71 García Cortina, Iván
72 Serrano, Gonzalo
73 Erviti, Imanol
74 Jacobs, Johan
75 Norsgaard, Mathias
76 Mas, Lluís
77 Hollmann, Juri

Lotto Soudal

81 Wellens, Tim
82 Sande, Tosh Van der
83 Kluge, Roger
84 Frison, Frederik
85 Grignard, Sébastien
86 Moer, Brent Van
87 Vermeersch, Florian

Team Jumbo - Visma

91 Affini, Edoardo
92 Dekker, David
93 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
94 Kooij, Olav
95 Pfingsten, Christoph
96 Emden, Jos van
97 Wynants, Maarten

Israel Start-Up Nation

101 Barbier, Rudy
102 Biermans, Jenthe
103 Hofstetter, Hugo
104 Renard, Alexis
105 Vahtra, Norman
106 Asbroeck, Tom Van
107 Boivin, Guillaume

INEOS Grenadiers

111 Pidcock, Tom
112 Basso, Leonardo
113 Doull, Owain
114 Gołaś, Michał
115 Hayter, Ethan
116 Wurf, Cameron
117 Baarle, Dylan van

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

121 Gendt, Aimé De
122 Kreder, Wesley
123 Winter, Ludwig De
124 Pasqualon, Andrea
125 Poppel, Boy van
126 Poppel, Danny van
127 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Groupama - FDJ

131 Démare, Arnaud
132 Sinkeldam, Ramon
133 Küng, Stefan
134 Le Gac, Olivier
135 Lienhard, Fabian
136 Ludvigsson, Tobias
137 Madouas, Valentin

EF Education - Nippo

142 Bissegger, Stefan
143 Valgren, Michael
144 Keukeleire, Jens
145 Langeveld, Sebastian
147 Scully, Tom

German National Team

146 Rutsch, Jonas

Cofidis

151 Viviani, Elia
152 Carvalho, André
153 Bohli, Tom
154 Drucker, Jempy
155 Laporte, Christophe
156 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
157 Wallays, Jelle

Bora - Hansgrohe

161 Ackermann, Pascal
162 Politt, Nils
163 Gamper, Patrick
164 Meeus, Jordi
165 Bodnar, Maciej
166 Burghardt, Marcus
167 Oss, Daniel

Bahrain Victorious

171 Teuns, Dylan
172 Colbrelli, Sonny
173 Haussler, Heinrich
174 Haller, Marco
175 Wright, Fred
176 Milan, Jonathan
177 Sieberg, Marcel

Astana - Premier Tech

181 Houle, Hugo
182 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
183 Gidich, Yevgeniy
184 Stalnov, Nikita
185 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
186 Zakharov, Artyom
187 Perry, Ben

AG2R Citroën Team

191 Avermaet, Greg Van
192 Naesen, Oliver
193 Dewulf, Stan
194 Naesen, Lawrence
195 Duval, Julien
196 Schär, Michael
197 Jullien, Anthony

Team Arkéa - Samsic

201 Barguil, Warren
202 Noppe, Christophe
203 Russo, Clément
204 Declercq, Benjamin
205 Swift, Connor
206 Welten, Bram
207 McLay, Daniel

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

221 Coquard, Bryan
222 Backer, Bert De
223 Barthe, Cyril
224 Debusschere, Jens
225 Lecroq, Jérémy
226 Lemoine, Cyril
227 Backaert, Frederik

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

231 Dupont, Timothy
232 Wirtgen, Luc
233 Livyns, Arjen
234 Menten, Milan
235 Rex, Laurenz
236 Robeet, Ludovic
237 Wirtgen, Tom

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

241 Ketele, Kenny De
242 Reynders, Jens
243 Sprengers, Thomas
244 Poucke, Aaron Van
245 Apers, Ruben
246 Warlop, Jordi
247 Vanhoof, Ward