Added Removed

30-07 19:30 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-07 19:30 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-07 19:23 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
30-07 19:23 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
30-07 19:21 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-07 19:21 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-07 19:18 Maitre, Florian
(Team TotalEnergies)
30-07 19:18 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Team TotalEnergies)
30-07 19:17 Barta, Will
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-07 19:17 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-07 19:15 Martin, Dan
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-07 19:15 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-07 18:50 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-07 18:50 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-07 16:33 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-07 16:33 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
30-07 16:33 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-07 16:33 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
30-07 16:31 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-07 16:31 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-07 16:30 Canal, Carlos
(Burgos - BH)
30-07 16:30 Smit, Willie
(Burgos - BH)
30-07 16:28 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
30-07 16:28 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
30-07 11:07 Brown, Connor
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
30-07 11:07 Power, Robert
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
30-07 11:05 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-07 11:04 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-07 11:04 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-07 11:04 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-07 11:04 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-07 10:59 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Movistar Team)
30-07 10:59 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
30-07 10:59 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
30-07 10:59 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
29-07 17:18 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
29-07 17:18 Zeits, Andrey
(Team BikeExchange)
29-07 14:03 Bernal, Egan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-07 14:03 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-07 14:03 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-07 14:03 Martínez, Daniel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-07 14:03 Moscon, Gianni
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-07 14:03 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-07 14:03 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-07 14:03 Yates, Adam
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-07 11:25 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-07 11:25 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-07 11:25 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-07 11:25 Valls, Rafa
(Bahrain Victorious)
28-07 19:26 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-07 19:21 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
28-07 19:21 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
28-07 19:21 Fraile, Omar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
28-07 19:21 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana - Premier Tech)
28-07 19:21 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
28-07 19:21 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
28-07 18:38 Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-07 12:34 Cerný, Josef
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-07 12:34 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-07 16:16 Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-07 16:16 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-07 16:16 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-07 16:16 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-07 18:43 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-07 18:43 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-07 18:43 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-07 18:43 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-07 18:43 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-07 18:43 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-07 18:43 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-07 18:43 Armée, Sander
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
24-07 18:43 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 18:43 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-07 18:43 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-07 18:43 Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-07 18:43 Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-07 18:43 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-07 18:43 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-07 18:43 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
24-07 18:43 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
24-07 18:43 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-07 18:43 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-07 18:43 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-07 18:43 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-07 18:43 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-07 18:43 Bidard, François
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-07 18:43 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-07 18:43 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
24-07 18:43 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-07 18:43 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 18:43 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-07 18:43 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-07 18:43 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
24-07 18:43 Cabot, Jérémy
(Team TotalEnergies)
24-07 18:43 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
(EF Education - Nippo)
24-07 18:43 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-07 18:43 Canal, Carlos
(Burgos - BH)
24-07 18:43 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
24-07 18:43 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
24-07 18:43 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
24-07 18:43 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-07 18:43 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 18:43 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange)
24-07 18:43 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
24-07 18:43 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 18:43 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 18:43 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 18:43 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-07 18:43 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-07 18:43 De La Cruz, David
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 18:43 De La Parte, Víctor
(Team TotalEnergies)
24-07 18:43 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-07 18:43 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-07 18:43 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-07 18:43 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-07 18:43 El Fares, Julien
(EF Education - Nippo)
24-07 18:43 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-07 18:43 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
24-07 18:43 Ferron, Valentin
(Team TotalEnergies)
24-07 18:43 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-07 18:43 Fraile, Omar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-07 18:43 Frankiny, Kilian
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
24-07 18:43 Gaillard, Marlon
(Team TotalEnergies)
24-07 18:43 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-07 18:43 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-07 18:43 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 18:43 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-07 18:43 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 18:43 Grellier, Fabien
(Team TotalEnergies)
24-07 18:43 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange)
24-07 18:43 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Education - Nippo)
24-07 18:43 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
24-07 18:43 Haga, Chad
(Team DSM)
24-07 18:43 Hamilton, Chris
(Team DSM)
24-07 18:43 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-07 18:43 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-07 18:43 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-07 18:43 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-07 18:43 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-07 18:43 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
24-07 18:43 Hindley, Jai
(Team DSM)
24-07 18:43 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-07 18:43 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-07 18:43 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-07 18:43 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-07 18:43 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-07 18:43 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-07 18:43 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-07 18:43 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-07 18:43 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
24-07 18:43 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
24-07 18:43 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 18:43 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-07 18:43 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
24-07 18:43 Knox, James
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-07 18:43 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-07 18:43 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-07 18:43 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-07 18:43 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-07 18:43 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-07 18:43 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
24-07 18:43 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 18:43 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Movistar Team)
24-07 18:43 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-07 18:43 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-07 18:43 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
24-07 18:43 Martin, Dan
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-07 18:43 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-07 18:43 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-07 18:43 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-07 18:43 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-07 18:43 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
24-07 18:43 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 18:43 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
24-07 18:43 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-07 18:43 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
24-07 18:43 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 18:43 Nieve, Mikel
(Team BikeExchange)
24-07 18:43 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-07 18:43 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-07 18:43 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
24-07 18:43 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 18:43 Oomen, Sam
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-07 18:43 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-07 18:43 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-07 18:43 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-07 18:43 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
24-07 18:43 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
24-07 18:43 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-07 18:43 Power, Robert
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
24-07 18:43 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - Nippo)
24-07 18:43 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-07 18:43 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 18:43 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-07 18:43 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 18:43 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-07 18:43 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-07 18:43 Roche, Nicolas
(Team DSM)
24-07 18:43 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-07 18:43 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Team TotalEnergies)
24-07 18:43 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-07 18:43 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
24-07 18:43 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-07 18:43 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-07 18:43 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-07 18:43 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-07 18:43 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-07 18:43 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
24-07 18:43 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-07 18:43 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
24-07 18:43 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-07 18:43 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
24-07 18:43 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-07 18:43 Simon, Julien
(Team TotalEnergies)
24-07 18:43 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-07 18:43 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
24-07 18:43 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-07 18:43 Sunderland, Dylan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
24-07 18:43 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 18:43 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-07 18:43 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-07 18:43 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 18:43 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 18:43 Valls, Rafa
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-07 18:43 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
24-07 18:43 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 18:43 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 18:43 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-07 18:43 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
24-07 18:43 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-07 18:43 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-07 18:43 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-07 18:43 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education - Nippo)
24-07 18:43 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team DSM)
24-07 18:43 Williams, Stevie
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-07 18:43 Yates, Simon
(Team BikeExchange)
08-02 12:36 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Alaphilippe, Julian
2 Cattaneo, Mattia
3 Cerný, Josef
4 Devenyns, Dries
5 Honoré, Mikkel
6 Knox, James
7 Stybar, Zdenek

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Bidard, François
12 Bouchard, Geoffrey
13 Calmejane, Lilian
14 Cherel, Mikaël
15 Hänninen, Jaakko
16 Touzé, Damien
17 Warbasse, Larry

UAE Team Emirates

21 Ayuso, Juan
22 Conti, Valerio
23 Covi, Alessandro
24 De La Cruz, David
25 Riabushenko, Alexandr
26 Trentin, Matteo
27 Ulissi, Diego

Astana - Premier Tech

31 Sanchez, Luis León
32 Izagirre, Gorka
33 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
34 Natarov, Yuriy
35 Rodríguez, Oscar
36 Romo, Javier
37 Stalnov, Nikita

Trek - Segafredo

41 Brambilla, Gianluca
42 Ciccone, Giulio
43 Kamp, Alexander
44 Lopez, Juan Pedro
45 Mollema, Bauke
46 Nibali, Antonio
47 Quarterman, Charlie

Bora - Hansgrohe

51 Aleotti, Giovanni
52 Benedetti, Cesare
53 Fabbro, Matteo
54 Gamper, Patrick
55 Kelderman, Wilco
56 Konrad, Patrick
57 Schelling, Ide

Movistar Team

61 Carretero, Héctor
62 Jacobs, Johan
63 Jorgenson, Matteo
64 Rojas, José Joaquín
65 Rubio, Einer
66 Samitier, Sergio
67 Serrano, Gonzalo

Israel Start-Up Nation

71 Berwick, Sebastian
72 Cataford, Alex
73 De Marchi, Alessandro
74 Goldstein, Omer
75 Hermans, Ben
76 Hollenstein, Reto
77 Niv, Guy

Groupama - FDJ

81 Brunel, Alexys
82 Davy, Clément
83 Ladagnous, Matthieu
84 Reichenbach, Sébastien
85 Roux, Anthony
86 Seigle, Romain
87 Berg, Lars van den

EF Education - Nippo

91 Barta, Will
92 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
93 Carr, Simon
94 El Fares, Julien
95 Guerreiro, Ruben
96 Keukeleire, Jens
97 Powless, Neilson

INEOS Grenadiers

101 Bernal, Egan
102 Amador, Andrey
103 Rodriguez, Carlos
104 Martínez, Daniel
105 Moscon, Gianni
106 Yates, Adam
107 Puccio, Salvatore

Team TotalEnergies

111 Cabot, Jérémy
112 De La Parte, Víctor
113 Ferron, Valentin
114 Gaillard, Marlon
115 Grellier, Fabien
116 Maitre, Florian
117 Simon, Julien

Bahrain Victorious

121 Buitrago, Santiago
122 Landa, Mikel
123 Inkelaar, Kevin
124 Novak, Domen
125 Padun, Mark
126 Mohorič, Matej
127 Williams, Stevie

Team Qhubeka NextHash

131 Armée, Sander
132 Barbero, Carlos
133 Frankiny, Kilian
134 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
135 Brown, Connor
136 Sunderland, Dylan
137 Vinjebo, Emil

Team BikeExchange

141 Zeits, Andrey
142 Colleoni, Kevin
143 Grmay, Tsgabu
144 Nieve, Mikel
145 Schultz, Nick
146 Stannard, Robert
147 Yates, Simon

Team Jumbo - Visma

151 Bouwman, Koen
152 Harper, Chris
153 Hofstede, Lennard
154 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
155 Oomen, Sam
156 Tolhoek, Antwan
157 Vingegaard, Jonas

Cofidis

161 Fernández, Rubén
162 Barceló, Fernando
163 Carvalho, André
164 Haas, Nathan
165 Herrada, José
166 Berhane, Natnael
167 Périchon, Pierre-Luc

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

171 Lastra, Jonathan
172 Amézqueta, Julen
173 Bagües, Aritz
174 Irisarri, Jon
175 Murguialday, Jokin
176 Lazkano, Oier
177 Barrenetxea, Jon

Euskaltel - Euskadi

181 Bizkarra, Mikel
182 Iturria, Mikel
183 Martin, Gotzon
184 Bou, Joan
185 Azurmendi, Ibai
186 Maté, Luis Angel
187 Azparren, Xabier Mikel

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

191 Bakelants, Jan
192 Eiking, Odd Christian
193 Hermans, Quinten
194 Petilli, Simone
195 Rota, Lorenzo
196 Melsen, Kevin Van
197 Koch, Jonas

Team DSM

201 Combaud, Romain
202 Haga, Chad
203 Hamilton, Chris
204 Hindley, Jai
205 Roche, Nicolas
206 Vermaerke, Kevin
207 Wilder, Ilan Van

Burgos - BH

211 Langellotti, Victor
212 Navarro, Dani
213 Smit, Willie
214 Molenaar, Alex
215 Cabedo, Oscar
216 Madrazo, Angel
217 Sanchez, Pelayo

Lotto Soudal

221 Conca, Filippo
222 Goossens, Kobe
223 Oldani, Stefano
224 Sweeny, Harry
225 Gils, Maxim Van
226 Holmes, Matthew
227 Vervloesem, Xandres

Team Arkéa - Samsic

231 Anacona, Winner
232 Barguil, Warren
233 Flórez, Miguel
234 Louvel, Matis
235 Riou, Alan
236 Rosa, Diego
237 Hardy, Romain

Equipo Kern Pharma

241 García, Raúl
242 Agirre, Jon
243 Novikov, Savva
244 Berrade, Urko
245 Adrià, Roger
246 Lopez, Diego
247 Parra, José Félix