Added Removed

25-08 21:01 Keup, Pierre-Pascal
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
25-08 21:00 Brescher, Leon Eduard
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
25-08 21:00 Spengler, Mario
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
25-08 21:00 Tarlton, Alexander
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
25-08 20:59 Gathemann, Albert
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
25-08 20:59 Temmen, Jan-Marc
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
25-08 20:58 Lagab, Azzedine
(BIKE AID)
25-08 20:58 Yemane, Dawit
(BIKE AID)
25-08 20:57 Debesay, Mekseb
(BIKE AID)
25-08 20:57 König, Marco
(BIKE AID)
25-08 20:54 Alba, Juan Diego
(Movistar Team)
25-08 20:54 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
25-08 20:53 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
25-08 20:53 Lunder, Eirik
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
25-08 20:52 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
25-08 20:52 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
25-08 20:52 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
25-08 20:52 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
25-08 20:52 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
25-08 20:52 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
25-08 20:52 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
25-08 20:52 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
25-08 20:50 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-08 20:50 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-08 18:24 Jarnet, Maxime
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-08 18:24 Pooter, Dries De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-08 18:23 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-08 18:23 Plus, Jasper De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-08 16:02 Gautier, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-08 16:02 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-08 16:02 Lietaer, Eliot
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-08 16:02 Vervaeke, Louis
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 18:55 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
24-08 18:55 Kanter, Max
(Team DSM)
24-08 13:42 Lindner, Tom
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
24-08 13:39 Aschenbrenner, Michel
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
24-08 13:39 Jägeler, Robert
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
24-08 13:39 Nolde, Tobias
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
24-08 13:39 Röber, Dominik
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
24-08 13:39 Stark, Immanuel
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
24-08 13:37 Brescher, Leon Eduard
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
24-08 13:36 Bommel, Henning
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
24-08 13:36 Duckert, Roman
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
24-08 13:36 Gathemann, Albert
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
24-08 13:36 Rasmann, Frederik
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
24-08 13:28 Lino, Julian
(BIKE AID)
24-08 13:26 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-08 13:26 Marquez, Martí
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-08 13:26 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-08 13:26 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-08 13:24 Alba, Juan Diego
(Movistar Team)
24-08 13:24 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
24-08 13:24 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
24-08 13:24 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
24-08 13:24 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
24-08 13:24 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
24-08 13:21 Berthet, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-08 13:21 Bidard, François
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-08 13:21 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-08 13:21 Retailleau, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-08 13:20 Benz, Pirmin
(German National Team)
24-08 13:20 Degenkolb, John
(German National Team)
24-08 13:20 Geßner, Jakob
(German National Team)
24-08 13:20 Peter, Jannis
(German National Team)
24-08 13:20 Rutsch, Jonas
(German National Team)
24-08 13:20 Uhlig, Henri
(German National Team)
24-08 13:16 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-08 13:16 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-08 12:21 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-08 12:21 Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-08 12:21 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-08 12:21 Williams, Stevie
(Bahrain Victorious)
19-08 13:51 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 13:51 Adamietz, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
19-08 13:51 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
19-08 13:51 Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-08 13:51 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
19-08 13:51 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-08 13:51 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
19-08 13:51 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-08 13:51 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
19-08 13:51 Bassett, Stephen
(Rally Cycling)
19-08 13:51 Bauer, Dominik
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
19-08 13:51 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
19-08 13:51 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
19-08 13:51 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
19-08 13:51 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
19-08 13:51 Bidard, François
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-08 13:51 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
19-08 13:51 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-08 13:51 Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
19-08 13:51 Brown, Nate
(Rally Cycling)
19-08 13:51 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 13:51 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 13:51 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-08 13:51 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-08 13:51 Carstensen, Lucas
(BIKE AID)
19-08 13:51 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
19-08 13:51 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-08 13:51 Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-08 13:51 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-08 13:51 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-08 13:51 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-08 13:51 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-08 13:51 Debesay, Mekseb
(BIKE AID)
19-08 13:51 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
19-08 13:51 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
19-08 13:51 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
19-08 13:51 Evans, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
19-08 13:51 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-08 13:51 Froome, Chris
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
19-08 13:51 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
19-08 13:51 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
19-08 13:51 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-08 13:51 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
19-08 13:51 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
19-08 13:51 Groß, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-08 13:51 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
19-08 13:51 Heiduk, Kim Alexander
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
19-08 13:51 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
19-08 13:51 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
19-08 13:51 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
19-08 13:51 Holler, Nikodemus
(BIKE AID)
19-08 13:51 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
19-08 13:51 Hugger, Jan
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
19-08 13:51 Huppertz, Joshua
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
19-08 13:51 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
19-08 13:51 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
19-08 13:51 King, Ben
(Rally Cycling)
19-08 13:51 Knolle, Jon
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
19-08 13:51 Koch, Christian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
19-08 13:51 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
19-08 13:51 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-08 13:51 König, Marco
(BIKE AID)
19-08 13:51 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-08 13:51 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-08 13:51 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
19-08 13:51 Lietaer, Eliot
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
19-08 13:51 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
19-08 13:51 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
19-08 13:51 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
19-08 13:51 Meisen, Marcel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
19-08 13:51 Mozzato, Luca
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
19-08 13:51 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally Cycling)
19-08 13:51 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-08 13:51 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
19-08 13:51 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
19-08 13:51 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-08 13:51 O'Connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-08 13:51 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
19-08 13:51 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
19-08 13:51 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-08 13:51 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-08 13:51 Plus, Jasper De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
19-08 13:51 Poel, David van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
19-08 13:51 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 13:51 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-08 13:51 Richardson, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
19-08 13:51 Rolland, Pierre
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
19-08 13:51 Salmon, Martin
(Team DSM)
19-08 13:51 Schönberger, Sebastian
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
19-08 13:51 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 13:51 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 13:51 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
19-08 13:51 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
19-08 13:51 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
19-08 13:51 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-08 13:51 Stockman, Abram
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
19-08 13:51 Stockman, Michiel
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
19-08 13:51 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
19-08 13:51 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-08 13:51 Tarlton, Alexander
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
19-08 13:51 Thurau, Sven
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
19-08 13:51 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
19-08 13:51 Tulett, Ben
(Alpecin - Fenix)
19-08 13:51 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-08 13:51 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
19-08 13:51 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)
19-08 13:51 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
19-08 13:51 Williams, Stevie
(Bahrain Victorious)
19-08 13:51 Wolf, Justin
(BIKE AID)
19-08 13:51 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
19-08 13:51 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-08 13:51 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
19-08 13:51 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Rally Cycling)

Deutschland Tour

Starts on | Riders: 131 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bora - Hansgrohe

1 Ackermann, Pascal
2 Buchmann, Emanuel
3 Politt, Nils
4 Schillinger, Andreas
5 Schwarzmann, Michael
6 Selig, Rüdiger

Israel Start-Up Nation

11 Greipel, André
12 Dowsett, Alex
13 Froome, Chris
14 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
15 Hollenstein, Reto
16 Zabel, Rick

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

21 Cavendish, Mark
22 Almeida, João
23 Archbold, Shane
24 Cavagna, Rémi
25 Lampaert, Yves
26 Steimle, Jannik

UAE Team Emirates

31 Kristoff, Alexander
32 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
33 Costa, Rui
34 Covi, Alessandro
35 Formolo, Davide
36 Groß, Felix

Bahrain Victorious

41 Bauhaus, Phil
42 Haller, Marco
43 Novak, Domen
44 Pernsteiner, Hermann
45 Sieberg, Marcel
46 Teuns, Dylan

German National Team

51 Degenkolb, John
52 Benz, Pirmin
53 Geßner, Jakob
54 Peter, Jannis
55 Rutsch, Jonas
56 Uhlig, Henri

AG2R Citroën Team

61 O'Connor, Ben
62 Berthet, Clément
63 Naesen, Lawrence
64 Peters, Nans
65 Retailleau, Valentin

Gazprom - RusVelo

71 Canola, Marco
72 Boev, Igor
73 Dversnes, Fredrik
74 Lunder, Eirik
75 Rikunov, Petr
76 Shalunov, Evgeny

Team DSM

81 Kanter, Max
82 Brenner, Marco
83 Märkl, Niklas
84 Mayrhofer, Marius
85 Salmon, Martin
86 Stork, Florian

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

91 Tiller, Rasmus
92 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
93 Hoelgaard, Daniel
94 Johansen, Julius
95 Skaarseth, Anders
96 Wærsted, Syver

Movistar Team

101 Soler, Marc
102 Cataldo, Dario
103 Hollmann, Juri
104 Jorgenson, Matteo
105 Mora, Sebastián
106 Pedrero, Antonio

Alpecin - Fenix

111 Walsleben, Philipp
112 Meisen, Marcel
113 Richardson, Alexander
114 Tulett, Ben
115 Poel, David van der
116 Vervaeke, Louis

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

121 Zimmermann, Georg
122 Pooter, Dries De
123 Delacroix, Theo
124 Evans, Alexander
125 Jarnet, Maxime
126 Koch, Jonas

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

131 Rolland, Pierre
132 Backer, Bert De
133 Debusschere, Jens
134 Gautier, Cyril
135 Mozzato, Luca
136 Schönberger, Sebastian

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

141 Bossche, Fabio Van den
142 Apers, Ruben
143 Colman, Alex
144 Pestel, Sander De
145 Reynders, Jens
146 Verwilst, Aaron

Equipo Kern Pharma

151 Adrià, Roger
152 Berrade, Urko
153 Galván, Kiko
154 Lopez, Jordi
155 Marquez, Martí
156 Tuuk, Danny van der

Rally Cycling

161 King, Ben
162 Bassett, Stephen
163 Brown, Nate
164 Murphy, Kyle
165 Oronte, Emerson
166 Zukowsky, Nickolas

BIKE AID

171 Holler, Nikodemus
172 Carstensen, Lucas
173 Lagab, Azzedine
174 Lino, Julian
175 Wolf, Justin
176 Yemane, Dawit

Team Dauner - Akkon

181 Bommel, Henning
182 Bauer, Dominik
183 Duckert, Roman
184 Rasmann, Frederik
185 Temmen, Jan-Marc
186 Thurau, Sven

Team Lotto - Kern-Haus

191 Heiduk, Kim Alexander
192 Hugger, Jan
193 Huppertz, Joshua
194 Keup, Pierre-Pascal
195 Koch, Christian
196 Spengler, Mario

Team SKS Sauerland NRW

201 Adamietz, Johannes
202 Giesselmann, Michel
203 Hodapp, Johannes
204 Knolle, Jon
205 Stockman, Abram
206 Stockman, Michiel

Team P&S Metalltechnik

211 Stark, Immanuel
212 Aschenbrenner, Michel
213 Jägeler, Robert
214 Lindner, Tom
215 Nolde, Tobias
216 Röber, Dominik