Added Removed

16-09 17:47 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-09 17:47 Thomas, Geraint
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-09 22:50 Carollo, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
15-09 22:50 Di Felice, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
15-09 22:50 Double, Paul
(MG.K vis VPM)
15-09 22:50 Draghi, Guido
(MG.K vis VPM)
15-09 22:50 Martinelli, Edoardo
(MG.K vis VPM)
15-09 22:50 Pencedano, Nicolo
(MG.K vis VPM)
15-09 22:46 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-09 22:46 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-09 22:46 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-09 22:46 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-09 22:46 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-09 22:46 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-09 22:46 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-09 10:52 Baroncini, Filippo
(Nazionale Italiana)
15-09 10:52 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Nazionale Italiana)
15-09 10:52 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Nazionale Italiana)
15-09 10:52 Frigo, Marco
(Nazionale Italiana)
15-09 10:52 Gazzoli, Michele
(Nazionale Italiana)
15-09 10:52 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Nazionale Italiana)
15-09 10:52 Tizza, Marco
(Nazionale Italiana)
15-09 10:51 Masotto, Giulio
(Vini Zabù)
15-09 10:51 Tosin, Ricardo
(Vini Zabù)
15-09 10:50 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù)
15-09 10:50 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
15-09 10:50 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
15-09 10:50 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù)
15-09 10:50 Zardini, Edoardo
(Vini Zabù)
15-09 10:49 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Team TotalEnergies)
15-09 10:49 De La Parte, Víctor
(Team TotalEnergies)
15-09 10:49 Di Guglielmo, Fabio
(MG.K vis VPM)
15-09 10:49 Doubey, Fabien
(Team TotalEnergies)
15-09 10:49 Ferron, Valentin
(Team TotalEnergies)
15-09 10:49 Geniez, Alexandre
(Team TotalEnergies)
15-09 10:49 Grellier, Fabien
(Team TotalEnergies)
15-09 10:49 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Team TotalEnergies)
15-09 10:47 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-09 10:47 Carollo, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
15-09 10:47 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-09 10:47 Cortese, Jacopo
(MG.K vis VPM)
15-09 10:47 Double, Paul
(MG.K vis VPM)
15-09 10:47 Martinelli, Edoardo
(MG.K vis VPM)
15-09 10:47 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-09 10:47 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-09 10:47 Salvietti, Niccolò
(MG.K vis VPM)
15-09 10:47 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-09 10:47 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-09 10:47 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-09 10:47 Wright, Paul
(MG.K vis VPM)
15-09 10:46 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
15-09 10:46 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
15-09 10:46 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
15-09 10:46 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
15-09 10:46 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
15-09 10:46 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
15-09 10:46 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
15-09 10:44 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
15-09 10:44 Bilyi, Maksym
(DAmico - UM Tools)
15-09 10:44 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
15-09 10:44 Frapporti, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
15-09 10:44 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
15-09 10:44 Hernaiz, Vicente
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
15-09 10:44 Islami, Besnik
(DAmico - UM Tools)
15-09 10:44 Nastasi, Daniel
(DAmico - UM Tools)
15-09 10:44 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
15-09 10:44 Roberti, Luca
(DAmico - UM Tools)
15-09 10:44 Ruiz, Jeferson Armando
(DAmico - UM Tools)
15-09 10:44 Wackermann, Luca
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
15-09 10:40 Nesi, Nicolas
(DAmico - UM Tools)
15-09 10:40 Smarzaro, Daniel
(DAmico - UM Tools)
15-09 10:39 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-09 10:39 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-09 10:39 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-09 10:39 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
15-09 10:39 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-09 10:39 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-09 10:39 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-09 10:39 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
15-09 10:39 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
15-09 10:39 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
15-09 10:39 Moscon, Gianni
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-09 10:39 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-09 10:39 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
15-09 10:39 Orts, Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
15-09 10:39 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-09 10:39 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-09 10:39 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-09 10:39 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
15-09 10:39 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-09 10:39 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-09 10:39 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-09 10:39 Thomas, Geraint
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-09 10:37 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
15-09 10:37 Barta, Will
(EF Education - Nippo)
15-09 10:37 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
15-09 10:37 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
15-09 10:37 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Education - Nippo)
15-09 10:37 Higuita, Sergio
(EF Education - Nippo)
15-09 10:37 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
15-09 10:37 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - Nippo)
15-09 10:37 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
15-09 10:37 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
15-09 10:37 Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
15-09 10:37 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
15-09 10:37 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
15-09 10:37 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education - Nippo)
14-09 15:20 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-09 15:20 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-09 15:20 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-09 15:20 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-09 15:20 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-09 15:20 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-09 15:20 Williams, Stevie
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-09 14:38 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 14:38 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 14:38 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 14:38 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 14:38 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 14:38 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 14:38 Tejada, Harold
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-09 12:18 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-09 12:18 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-09 12:18 Dombrowski, Joe
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-09 12:18 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-09 12:18 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-09 12:18 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-09 12:18 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-09 10:01 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
14-09 10:01 Magli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
14-09 10:00 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
14-09 10:00 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
14-09 10:00 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
14-09 10:00 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
14-09 10:00 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
14-09 9:48 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-09 9:48 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-09 9:48 Hirt, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-09 9:48 Jarnet, Maxime
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-09 9:48 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-09 9:48 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-09 9:48 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)

Coppa Sabatini

Starts on | Riders: 126 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Nazionale Italiana

1 Baroncini, Filippo
2 Gazzoli, Michele
3 Frigo, Marco
4 Tizza, Marco
5 Sbaragli, Kristian
6 De Marchi, Alessandro
7 Fedeli, Alessandro

UAE Team Emirates

11 Covi, Alessandro
12 Dombrowski, Joe
13 Costa, Rui
14 Majka, Rafał
15 Polanc, Jan
16 Riabushenko, Alexandr
17 Ulissi, Diego

Astana - Premier Tech

21 Battistella, Samuele
22 Boaro, Manuele
23 Bod, Stefan de
24 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
25 Kudus, Merhawi
26 Pronskiy, Vadim
27 Tejada, Harold

Bahrain Victorious

31 Buitrago, Santiago
32 Williams, Stevie
33 Colbrelli, Sonny
34 Milan, Jonathan
35 Novak, Domen
36 Pernsteiner, Hermann
37 Teuns, Dylan

EF Education - Nippo

41 Barta, Will
42 Guerreiro, Ruben
43 Higuita, Sergio
44 Powless, Neilson
45 Urán, Rigoberto
46 Valgren, Michael
47 Whelan, Jimmy

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

51 Hirt, Jan
52 Eiking, Odd Christian
53 Pasqualon, Andrea
54 Petilli, Simone
55 Rota, Lorenzo
56 Bellicaud, Jérémy
57 Jarnet, Maxime

Movistar Team

61 Arcas, Jorge
62 Carretero, Héctor
63 González, Abner
64 Pedrero, Antonio
65 Rubio, Einer
66 Samitier, Sergio
67 Villella, Davide

INEOS Grenadiers

71 Amador, Andrey
72 Castroviejo, Jonathan
73 Gołaś, Michał
74 Moscon, Gianni
75 Rowe, Luke
76 Swift, Ben
77 Geoghegan Hart, Tao

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

81 Bais, Mattia
82 Bisolti, Alessandro
83 Muñoz, Daniel
84 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
85 Restrepo, Jhonatan
86 Chirico, Luca
87 Tesfatsion, Natnael

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

91 Battaglin, Enrico
92 Cañaveral, Johnatan
93 Fiorelli, Filippo
94 Mazzucco, Fabio
95 Savini, Daniel
96 Colnaghi, Luca
97 Magli, Filippo

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

101 Albanese, Vincenzo
102 Christian, Mark
103 Frapporti, Mattia
104 Gavazzi, Francesco
105 Rivi, Samuele
106 Wackermann, Luca
107 Hernaiz, Vicente

Euskaltel - Euskadi

111 Lobato, Juan José
112 Martin, Gotzon
113 Angulo, Antonio
114 Cuadrado, Unai
115 Juaristi, Txomin
116 Bravo, Garikoitz
117 Ballarín, Iker

Gazprom - RusVelo

121 Velasco, Simone
122 Canola, Marco
123 Chernetskii, Sergei
124 Shalunov, Evgeny
125 Scaroni, Cristian
126 Nych, Artem
127 Rovny, Ivan

Team TotalEnergies

131 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
132 De La Parte, Víctor
133 Doubey, Fabien
134 Ferron, Valentin
135 Geniez, Alexandre
136 Grellier, Fabien
137 Rodríguez, Cristian

Vini Zabù

141 Zardini, Edoardo
142 Bevilacqua, Mattia
143 Masotto, Giulio
144 Stojnić, Veljko
145 Frapporti, Marco
146 Orrico, Davide
147 Tosin, Ricardo

Burgos - BH

151 Cantón, Isaac
152 Langellotti, Victor
153 Molenaar, Alex
154 Orts, Felipe
155 Madrazo, Angel
156 Okamika, Ander
157 Sanchez, Pelayo

DAmico - UM Tools

161 Bilyi, Maksym
162 Nastasi, Daniel
163 Nesi, Nicolas
164 Islami, Besnik
165 Roberti, Luca
166 Ruiz, Jeferson Armando
167 Smarzaro, Daniel

MG.K vis VPM

171 Di Felice, Francesco
172 Di Guglielmo, Fabio
173 Draghi, Guido
174 Pencedano, Nicolo
175 Cortese, Jacopo
176 Salvietti, Niccolò
177 Wright, Paul