Added Removed

03-10 21:38 Grendene, Marco
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
03-10 21:38 Parisini, Nicolò
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
03-10 21:35 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 21:35 Wackermann, Luca
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 21:21 Bobbo, Riccardo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
03-10 21:20 Appollonio, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
03-10 21:20 Aranburu, Jokin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-10 21:20 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-10 21:20 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-10 21:20 Barta, Will
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-10 21:20 Benedetti, Mattia
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
03-10 21:20 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
03-10 21:20 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 21:20 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-10 21:20 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
03-10 21:20 Cali, Francesco
(Team Colpack Ballan)
03-10 21:20 Camargo, Diego
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-10 21:20 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-10 21:20 Cassarà, Giacomo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
03-10 21:20 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
03-10 21:20 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
03-10 21:20 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-10 21:20 Dignani, Filippo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
03-10 21:20 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 21:20 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 21:20 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 21:20 Gazzoli, Michele
(Team Colpack Ballan)
03-10 21:20 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 21:20 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-10 21:20 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-10 21:20 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 21:20 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
03-10 21:20 Impey, Daryl
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-10 21:20 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-10 21:20 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-10 21:20 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 21:20 Mackellar, Alastair
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-10 21:20 Martin, Dan
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-10 21:20 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 21:20 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 21:20 Pase, Christian Danilo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
03-10 21:20 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-10 21:20 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-10 21:20 Plebani, Nicola
(Team Colpack Ballan)
03-10 21:20 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-10 21:20 Puppio, Antonio
(Team Qhubeka)
03-10 21:20 Quaranta, Samuel
(Team Colpack Ballan)
03-10 21:20 Rastelli, Luca
(Team Colpack Ballan)
03-10 21:20 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 21:20 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 21:20 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-10 21:20 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 21:20 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
03-10 21:20 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-10 21:20 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-10 21:20 Schmid, Mauro
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-10 21:20 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 21:20 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
03-10 21:20 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-10 21:20 Sunderland, Dylan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-10 21:20 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
03-10 21:20 Totò, Paolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
03-10 21:20 Toumire, Hugo
(Cofidis)
03-10 21:20 Umbri, Gidas
(Team Colpack Ballan)
03-10 21:20 Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 21:20 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka)
03-10 21:20 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
03-10 21:20 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-10 21:20 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
03-10 21:20 Zubar, Vladislav
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
03-10 21:15 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 21:15 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 21:15 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 21:15 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 21:15 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 21:15 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 21:15 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 20:00 Garcia, Pablo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 19:59 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 19:59 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 19:59 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 19:59 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 19:59 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 19:59 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 19:08 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 18:06 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-10 18:06 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-10 18:06 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-10 18:06 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-10 18:06 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-10 18:06 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-10 17:08 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
03-10 17:08 Colleoni, Kevin
(Nazionale Italiana)
03-10 17:08 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange)
03-10 17:08 Kangert, Tanel
(Team BikeExchange)
03-10 17:08 Nieve, Mikel
(Team BikeExchange)
03-10 17:08 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
03-10 17:08 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
03-10 12:56 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 12:56 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 12:56 Marchiori, Leonardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 12:56 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 12:56 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 12:56 Tagliani, Filippo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 12:56 Zambelli, Samuele
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 10:25 Baroncini, Filippo
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 10:24 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-10 10:24 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-10 10:24 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-10 10:24 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 10:24 Quintana, Nairo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-10 10:24 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-10 10:24 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
03-10 10:22 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Team TotalEnergies)
03-10 10:22 De La Parte, Víctor
(Team TotalEnergies)
03-10 10:22 Geniez, Alexandre
(Team TotalEnergies)
03-10 10:22 Jousseaume, Alan
(Team TotalEnergies)
03-10 10:22 Latour, Pierre
(Team TotalEnergies)
03-10 10:22 Ourselin, Paul
(Team TotalEnergies)
03-10 10:22 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Team TotalEnergies)
03-10 10:16 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 10:16 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 10:16 Frapporti, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 10:16 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 10:16 Ravasi, Edward
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 10:16 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 10:16 Wackermann, Luca
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 10:09 Ferri, Gregorio
(Vini Zabù)
03-10 10:09 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
03-10 10:09 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
03-10 10:09 Masotto, Giulio
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
03-10 10:09 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
03-10 10:09 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù)
03-10 10:09 Tosin, Ricardo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
03-10 10:07 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-10 10:07 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-10 10:07 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-10 10:07 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-10 10:07 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-10 10:07 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-10 10:07 Sobrero, Matteo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-10 10:02 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
03-10 10:02 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
03-10 10:02 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
03-10 10:02 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
03-10 10:02 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
03-10 10:02 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
03-10 10:02 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
03-10 10:01 Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-10 10:01 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-10 10:01 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-10 10:01 Masnada, Fausto
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-10 10:01 Osborne, Jason
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-10 10:01 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-10 10:01 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-10 9:59 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 9:59 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 9:59 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 9:59 Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 9:59 Porte, Richie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 9:59 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 9:59 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 9:54 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 9:54 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 9:54 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 9:54 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 9:54 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 9:54 Zanoncello, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 9:54 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
01-10 10:03 Cretti, Luca
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
01-10 10:03 Freddi, Matteo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
01-10 10:03 Milesi, Lorenzo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
01-10 10:03 Parisini, Nicolò
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
01-10 10:03 Peschi, Lorenzo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
01-10 10:03 Pesenti, Thomas
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
01-10 10:03 Piras, Andrea
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
01-10 9:47 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 9:47 Gross, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 9:47 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 9:47 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 9:47 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 9:47 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)

Coppa Bernocchi

Starts on | Riders: 170 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

INEOS Grenadiers

1 Henao, Sebastián
2 Castroviejo, Jonathan
3 Swift, Ben
4 Hayter, Ethan
5 Porte, Richie
6 Wurf, Cameron
7 Plapp, Luke

Astana - Premier Tech

11 Lutsenko, Alexey
12 Contreras, Rodrigo
13 Boaro, Manuele
14 Aranburu, Alex
15 Sobrero, Matteo
16 Romo, Javier
17 Battistella, Samuele

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Benedetti, Cesare
22 Fabbro, Matteo
23 Schelling, Ide
24 Aleotti, Giovanni
25 Walls, Matthew
26 Wandahl, Frederik
27 Zwiehoff, Ben

Cofidis

31 Viviani, Elia
32 Consonni, Simone
33 Toumire, Hugo
34 Herrada, José
35 Berhane, Natnael
36 Sabatini, Fabio
37 Viviani, Attilio

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

41 Evenepoel, Remco
42 Devenyns, Dries
43 Serry, Pieter
44 Bagioli, Andrea
45 Vansevenant, Mauri
46 Masnada, Fausto
47 Osborne, Jason

EF Education - Nippo

51 Whelan, Jimmy
52 Powless, Neilson
53 Guerreiro, Ruben
54 Arroyave, Daniel
55 Barta, Will
56 Camargo, Diego
57 Carthy, Hugh

Groupama - FDJ

61 Pinot, Thibaut
62 Geniets, Kévin
63 Gaudu, David
64 Ladagnous, Matthieu
65 Reichenbach, Sébastien
66 Roux, Anthony
67 Valter, Attila

Israel Start-Up Nation

71 Piccoli, James
72 Goldstein, Omer
73 Sagiv, Guy
74 Impey, Daryl
75 Martin, Dan
76 Mackellar, Alastair

Movistar Team

81 Soler, Marc
82 Pedrero, Antonio
83 Rojas, José Joaquín
84 Cataldo, Dario
85 Rubio, Einer
86 Villella, Davide
87 Carretero, Héctor

Team BikeExchange

91 Howson, Damien
92 Nieve, Mikel
93 Schultz, Nick
95 Kangert, Tanel
97 Bookwalter, Brent

Nazionale Italiana

94 Colleoni, Kevin

Team Qhubeka NextHash

101 Nizzolo, Giacomo
102 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
103 Sunderland, Dylan
104 Pelucchi, Matteo
105 Schmid, Mauro

Team Qhubeka

106 Vinjebo, Emil
107 Puppio, Antonio

Trek - Segafredo

111 Moschetti, Matteo
112 Mosca, Jacopo
113 Nibali, Antonio
114 Ries, Michel
115 Bernard, Julien
116 Skjelmose, Mattias
117 Eg, Niklas
235 Baroncini, Filippo

UAE Team Emirates

121 Riabushenko, Alexandr
123 Molano, Sebastián
124 Muñoz, Cristian
125 Richeze, Maximiliano
126 Gross, Felix
127 Covi, Alessandro

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

131 Bisolti, Alessandro
132 Restrepo, Jhonatan
133 Marchiori, Leonardo
134 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
135 Tagliani, Filippo
136 Zambelli, Samuele
137 Chirico, Luca

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

141 Battaglin, Enrico
142 Gabburo, Davide
143 Zanoncello, Enrico
144 Zoccarato, Samuele
145 Tonelli, Alessandro
146 Fiorelli, Filippo
147 Colnaghi, Luca

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

151 Garcia, Pablo
152 González, David
153 Martín, Sergio
154 Aular, Orluis
155 García, Jhojan
156 Etxeberria, Josu
157 Amézqueta, Julen

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

161 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
162 Albanese, Vincenzo
163 Bais, Davide
164 Ravasi, Edward
165 Rivi, Samuele
166 Frapporti, Mattia
167 Gavazzi, Francesco

Euskaltel - Euskadi

171 Aranburu, Jokin
172 Juaristi, Txomin
173 Ballarín, Iker
174 Bizkarra, Mikel
175 Bou, Joan
176 Iturria, Mikel
177 Iribar, Unai

Team Arkéa - Samsic

181 Flórez, Miguel
182 Hardy, Romain
183 Ledanois, Kévin
184 Anacona, Winner
185 Grondin, Donavan
186 Quintana, Dayer
187 Quintana, Nairo

Team TotalEnergies

191 De La Parte, Víctor
192 Jousseaume, Alan
193 Bonifazio, Niccolò
194 Geniez, Alexandre
195 Latour, Pierre
196 Ourselin, Paul
197 Rodríguez, Cristian

Vini Zabù

201 Frapporti, Marco
202 Mareczko, Jakub
203 Orrico, Davide
204 Ferri, Gregorio
207 Stacchiotti, Riccardo

General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia

205 Tosin, Ricardo

Zalf Euromobil Fior

206 Masotto, Giulio

Amore e Vita - Prodir

211 Appollonio, Davide
212 Zubar, Vladislav
213 Totò, Paolo
214 Tizza, Marco
215 Cassarà, Giacomo
216 Benedetti, Mattia

Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli

221 Peschi, Lorenzo
222 Piras, Andrea
223 Pesenti, Thomas
224 Freddi, Matteo
225 Grendene, Marco
226 Cretti, Luca
227 Milesi, Lorenzo

Team Colpack Ballan

231 Umbri, Gidas
232 Plebani, Nicola
233 Rastelli, Luca
234 Gazzoli, Michele
236 Cali, Francesco
237 Quaranta, Samuel

Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek

241 Bobbo, Riccardo
242 Dignani, Filippo
243 Pase, Christian Danilo
245 Colombo, Raul
246 Zandri, Francesco
247 Burchio, Federico