Added Removed

27-09 19:39 Kabas, Maximilian
(WSA KTM Graz)
27-09 19:39 Marbler, Stefan
(WSA KTM Graz)
27-09 19:38 Gratzer, Alexander
(WSA KTM Graz)
27-09 19:37 Papierski, Damien
(Voster - ATS Team)
27-09 19:37 Stosz, Patryk
(Voster - ATS Team)
27-09 19:37 Vermeulen, Moran
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
27-09 19:36 Oelke, Tim
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-09 19:35 Bedić, Matija
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
27-09 19:35 Rabottini, Matteo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
27-09 19:35 Stark, Immanuel
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-09 19:34 Aimonetto, Pietro
(Cycling Team Friuli)
27-09 19:34 Boguslawski, Marceli
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
27-09 19:34 Budzinski, Marcin
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
27-09 19:34 De Cassan, Davide
(Cycling Team Friuli)
27-09 19:34 Räim, Mihkel
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
27-09 19:34 Staniszewski, Daniel
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
27-09 19:32 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
27-09 19:32 Jerman, Ziga
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
27-09 19:32 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
27-09 19:32 Marchiori, Leonardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
27-09 19:32 Pellaud, Simon
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
27-09 19:32 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
27-09 19:32 Zambelli, Samuele
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
27-09 19:27 Pickrell, Riley
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-09 19:24 Huys, Laurens
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-09 19:24 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-09 19:24 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-09 19:24 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-09 15:12 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-09 15:12 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-09 11:25 Dijke, Mick van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-09 11:25 Dijke, Tim van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-09 11:25 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-09 11:25 Leemreize, Gijs
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-09 11:25 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-09 11:23 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange)
27-09 11:23 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
27-09 11:23 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team BikeExchange)
27-09 11:23 Zeits, Andrey
(Team BikeExchange)
27-09 11:21 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
27-09 11:21 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
27-09 11:13 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-09 11:13 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-09 11:13 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-09 11:13 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-09 11:13 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-09 23:34 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-09 20:52 Auer, Daniel
(WSA KTM Graz)
26-09 20:52 Götzinger, Valentin
(WSA KTM Graz)
26-09 20:52 Gratzer, Alexander
(WSA KTM Graz)
26-09 20:52 Hofbauer, Philipp
(WSA KTM Graz)
26-09 20:52 Messner, Martin
(WSA KTM Graz)
26-09 20:52 Ritzinger, Felix
(WSA KTM Graz)
26-09 20:52 Stosz, Patryk
(Voster - ATS Team)
26-09 20:51 Cieślik, Paweł
(Voster - ATS Team)
26-09 20:51 Colnar, Aljaž
(Adria Mobil)
26-09 20:51 Franczak, Paweł
(Voster - ATS Team)
26-09 20:51 Glivar, Gal
(Adria Mobil)
26-09 20:51 Grabis, Mateusz
(Voster - ATS Team)
26-09 20:51 Guerin, Alexis
(Team Vorarlberg)
26-09 20:51 Hočevar, Kristjan
(Adria Mobil)
26-09 20:51 Horvat, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
26-09 20:51 Janiszewski, Sylwester
(Voster - ATS Team)
26-09 20:51 Jarc, Aljaž
(Adria Mobil)
26-09 20:51 Kuen, Maximilian
(Team Vorarlberg)
26-09 20:51 Meiler, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg)
26-09 20:51 Meiler, Martin
(Team Vorarlberg)
26-09 20:51 Meo, Felix James
(Team Vorarlberg)
26-09 20:51 Murn, Boštjan
(Adria Mobil)
26-09 20:51 Paterski, Maciej
(Voster - ATS Team)
26-09 20:51 Per, David
(Adria Mobil)
26-09 20:51 Rekita, Szymon
(Voster - ATS Team)
26-09 20:51 Stüssi, Colin
(Team Vorarlberg)
26-09 20:51 Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg)
26-09 20:07 Bosch, Manuel
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
26-09 20:06 Bajc, Andi
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
26-09 20:06 Friedrich, Marco
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
26-09 20:06 Grošelj, Ziga
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
26-09 20:06 Turek, Daniel
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
26-09 20:06 Vermeulen, Moran
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
26-09 20:06 Zoidl, Riccardo
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
26-09 20:04 Aschenbrenner, Michel
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
26-09 20:04 Bedić, Matija
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
26-09 20:04 Jägeler, Robert
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
26-09 20:04 Karić, Vedad
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
26-09 20:04 Kvasina, Filip
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
26-09 20:04 Lindner, Tom
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
26-09 20:04 Nolde, Tobias
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
26-09 20:04 Röber, Dominik
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
26-09 20:04 Stark, Immanuel
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
26-09 20:04 Wilk, Luke
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
26-09 20:01 Banaszek, Adrian
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
26-09 20:01 Barać, Antonio
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
26-09 20:01 Brożyna, Piotr
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
26-09 20:01 Budzinski, Tomasz
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
26-09 20:01 Kaczmarek, Jakub
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
26-09 20:01 Kalaba, Dušan
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
26-09 20:01 Marenzi, Lorenzo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
26-09 20:01 Rabottini, Matteo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
26-09 20:01 Räim, Mihkel
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
26-09 20:01 Stachowiak, Adam
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
26-09 20:01 Staniszewski, Daniel
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
26-09 20:00 Aimonetto, Pietro
(Cycling Team Friuli)
26-09 19:59 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
26-09 19:59 Buratti, Nicolo
(Cycling Team Friuli)
26-09 19:59 Carretta, Riccardo
(Cycling Team Friuli)
26-09 19:59 Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
26-09 19:59 Debiasi, Andrea
(Cycling Team Friuli)
26-09 19:59 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
26-09 19:59 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
26-09 19:59 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-09 19:59 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-09 19:59 Miholjevic, Fran
(Cycling Team Friuli)
26-09 19:59 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-09 19:59 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-09 19:59 Petrelli, Gabriele
(Cycling Team Friuli)
26-09 19:59 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-09 19:59 Sandri, Edoardo
(Cycling Team Friuli)
26-09 19:59 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
26-09 19:59 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
26-09 19:59 Venner, Quintin
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-09 19:59 Wærenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
26-09 19:59 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-09 19:57 Ridolfo, Filippo
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-09 19:56 Beadle, Hamish
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-09 19:56 Benhamouda, Mehdi
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-09 19:56 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-09 19:56 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-09 19:56 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-09 19:56 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-09 19:56 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-09 19:54 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-09 19:54 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-09 19:54 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-09 19:54 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-09 19:54 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-09 19:54 Rocchetta, Cristian
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
26-09 19:54 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-09 19:53 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-09 19:53 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-09 19:53 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-09 19:53 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-09 19:53 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange)
26-09 19:53 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-09 19:53 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
26-09 19:53 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-09 19:53 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-09 19:53 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-09 19:53 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange)
26-09 19:53 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange)
26-09 19:53 Hepburn, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
26-09 19:53 Jerman, Ziga
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-09 19:53 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-09 19:53 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-09 19:53 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-09 19:53 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-09 19:53 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-09 19:53 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-09 19:53 Pelikán, János
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-09 19:53 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-09 19:53 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-09 19:53 Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange)
26-09 19:53 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-09 19:53 Yates, Simon
(Team BikeExchange)
26-09 19:53 Zambelli, Samuele
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-09 19:49 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-09 19:49 Ben Moshe, Yuval
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-09 19:49 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-09 19:49 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-09 19:49 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-09 19:49 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-09 19:49 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-09 19:49 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-09 19:49 Jones, Taj
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-09 19:49 Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-09 19:49 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-09 19:49 Leemreize, Gijs
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-09 19:49 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-09 19:49 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-09 19:49 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-09 19:49 Oomen, Sam
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-09 19:49 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-09 19:49 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-09 19:49 Williams, Stevie
(Bahrain Victorious)

CRO Race

Starts on | Riders: 134 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Jumbo - Visma

1 Foss, Tobias
2 Harper, Chris
3 Hofstede, Lennard
4 Kooij, Olav
5 Oomen, Sam
6 Dijke, Mick van
7 Dijke, Tim van

Bahrain Victorious

11 Bauhaus, Phil
12 Buitrago, Santiago
13 Landa, Mikel
14 Novak, Domen
15 Padun, Mark
16 Pernsteiner, Hermann
17 Williams, Stevie

Israel Start-Up Nation

21 Ben Moshe, Yuval
22 Pickrell, Riley
23 Neilands, Krists
24 Dowsett, Alex
25 Einhorn, Itamar
26 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
27 Jones, Taj

Team BikeExchange

31 Grmay, Tsgabu
32 Groves, Kaden
33 Hepburn, Michael
34 O'Brien, Kelland
35 Scotson, Callum
36 Yates, Simon
37 Zeits, Andrey

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

41 Aberasturi, Jon
42 Barrenetxea, Jon
43 Nicolau, Joel
44 Lastra, Jonathan
45 Lazkano, Oier
46 Murguialday, Jokin

Equipo Kern Pharma

51 Agirre, Jon
52 Araiz, Sergio
53 Berrade, Urko
54 Castrillo, Jaime
55 Novikov, Savva
56 Parra, José Félix
57 Tuuk, Danny van der

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

61 Marchiori, Leonardo
62 Pelikán, János
63 Pellaud, Simon
65 Rumac, Josip
66 Viel, Mattia

General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia

64 Rocchetta, Cristian

Euskaltel - Euskadi

71 Angulo, Antonio
72 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
73 Cuadrado, Unai
74 Etxeberria, Asier
75 Martin, Gotzon
76 Maté, Luis Angel

Team Novo Nordisk

81 Beadle, Hamish
82 Benhamouda, Mehdi
83 Brand, Sam
84 Lozano, David
85 Peron, Andrea
86 Poli, Umberto
87 Ridolfo, Filippo

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

91 Abrahamsen, Jonas
92 Charmig, Anthon
93 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
94 Hoelgaard, Markus
95 Skaarseth, Anders
96 Træen, Torstein
97 Wærenskjold, Søren

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

101 Huys, Laurens
102 Menten, Milan
103 Molly, Kenny
104 Paasschens, Mathijs
105 Peyskens, Dimitri
106 Venner, Quintin
107 Wirtgen, Luc

Cycling Team Friuli

111 Buratti, Nicolo
112 Carretta, Riccardo
113 Debiasi, Andrea
114 De Cassan, Davide
115 Miholjevic, Fran
116 Petrelli, Gabriele
117 Sandri, Edoardo

HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski

121 Banaszek, Adrian
122 Boguslawski, Marceli
123 Brożyna, Piotr
124 Budzinski, Marcin
125 Budzinski, Tomasz
126 Kaczmarek, Jakub
127 Stachowiak, Adam

Meridiana Kamen Team

131 Barać, Antonio
132 Marenzi, Lorenzo
133 Kalaba, Dušan
134 Karić, Vedad
135 Kvasina, Filip

Team P&S Metalltechnik

141 Aschenbrenner, Michel
142 Jägeler, Robert
143 Lindner, Tom
144 Nolde, Tobias
145 Oelke, Tim
146 Röber, Dominik
147 Wilk, Luke

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels

151 Bajc, Andi
152 Bosch, Manuel
153 Friedrich, Marco
154 Grošelj, Ziga
155 Turek, Daniel
156 Zoidl, Riccardo

Team Vorarlberg

161 Guerin, Alexis
162 Kuen, Maximilian
163 Meiler, Lukas
164 Meiler, Martin
165 Meo, Felix James
166 Stüssi, Colin
167 Thalmann, Roland

Adria Mobil

171 Colnar, Aljaž
172 Glivar, Gal
173 Hočevar, Kristjan
174 Horvat, Ziga
175 Jarc, Aljaž
176 Murn, Boštjan
177 Per, David

Voster - ATS Team

181 Cieślik, Paweł
182 Franczak, Paweł
183 Grabis, Mateusz
184 Janiszewski, Sylwester
185 Papierski, Damien
186 Paterski, Maciej
187 Rekita, Szymon

WSA KTM Graz

191 Auer, Daniel
192 Götzinger, Valentin
193 Hofbauer, Philipp
194 Kabas, Maximilian
195 Marbler, Stefan
196 Messner, Martin
197 Ritzinger, Felix