Added Removed

28-08 19:15 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-08 19:15 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-08 19:15 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-08 19:15 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-08 19:15 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-08 19:15 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-08 19:14 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-08 19:14 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-08 19:13 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-08 19:13 Boileau, Alan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
28-08 19:13 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
28-08 19:13 Ferasse, Thibault
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
28-08 19:13 Jauregui, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
28-08 19:13 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-08 19:12 Latour, Pierre
(Team TotalEnergies)
28-08 19:12 Terpstra, Niki
(Team TotalEnergies)
28-08 19:09 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Education - Nippo)
28-08 19:09 Higuita, Sergio
(EF Education - Nippo)
28-08 19:09 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-08 19:43 Plus, Jasper De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 19:43 Winter, Ludwig De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 18:28 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 18:27 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 18:27 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 18:24 Capecchi, Eros
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-08 18:24 Davies, Scott
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-08 18:24 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-08 18:24 Valls, Rafa
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-08 18:24 Williams, Stevie
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-08 14:04 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 14:04 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 14:04 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 14:04 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 14:01 Diaz, José Manuel
(Team Delko)
27-08 14:01 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
27-08 14:01 Jensen, August
(Team Delko)
27-08 14:01 Trarieux, Julien
(Team Delko)
27-08 10:05 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
27-08 10:05 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
27-08 9:42 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-08 9:42 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-08 9:42 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-08 3:16 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 3:16 Delettre, Alexandre
(Team Delko)
27-08 3:16 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 3:16 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Team Delko)
27-08 3:16 Fernández, Delio
(Team Delko)
27-08 3:16 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 3:16 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
27-08 3:16 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 3:16 Jensen, August
(Team Delko)
27-08 3:16 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 3:16 Plus, Jasper De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 3:16 Prades, Eduard
(Team Delko)
27-08 3:16 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Delko)
27-08 3:16 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 3:13 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
27-08 3:13 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 3:13 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
27-08 3:13 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 3:13 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
27-08 3:13 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 3:13 Lopez-Cózar, Chupe
(Burgos - BH)
27-08 3:13 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
27-08 3:13 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 3:13 Muller, Gabriel
(Burgos - BH)
27-08 3:13 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
27-08 3:13 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 3:13 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 3:13 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 3:11 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 3:11 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-08 3:11 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-08 3:11 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
27-08 3:11 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
27-08 3:11 Boileau, Alan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
27-08 3:11 Bonnamour, Franck
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
27-08 3:11 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-08 3:11 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-08 3:11 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-08 3:11 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
27-08 3:11 Chevalier, Maxime
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
27-08 3:11 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
27-08 3:11 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
27-08 3:11 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-08 3:11 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 3:11 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
27-08 3:11 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-08 3:11 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-08 3:11 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-08 3:11 Guglielmi, Simon
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-08 3:11 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-08 3:11 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 3:11 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 3:11 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-08 3:11 Hivert, Jonathan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
27-08 3:11 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-08 3:11 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-08 3:11 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
27-08 3:11 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-08 3:11 Martin, Dan
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-08 3:11 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-08 3:11 Pacher, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
27-08 3:11 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
27-08 3:11 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-08 3:11 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 3:11 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 3:11 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-08 3:11 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
27-08 3:11 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 3:07 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team TotalEnergies)
27-08 3:07 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Team TotalEnergies)
27-08 3:07 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
27-08 3:07 Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
27-08 3:07 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
27-08 3:07 Gaillard, Marlon
(Team TotalEnergies)
27-08 3:07 Gall, Felix
(Team DSM)
27-08 3:07 Grellier, Fabien
(Team TotalEnergies)
27-08 3:07 Hindley, Jai
(Team DSM)
27-08 3:07 Latour, Pierre
(Team TotalEnergies)
27-08 3:07 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
27-08 3:07 Roche, Nicolas
(Team DSM)
27-08 3:07 Simon, Julien
(Team TotalEnergies)
27-08 3:07 Turgis, Anthony
(Team TotalEnergies)
27-08 3:05 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 3:05 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 3:05 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
27-08 3:05 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-08 3:05 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 3:05 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-08 3:05 Barta, Will
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-08 3:05 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 3:05 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-08 3:05 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-08 3:05 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-08 3:05 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-08 3:05 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 3:05 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-08 3:05 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 3:05 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-08 3:05 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-08 3:05 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
27-08 3:05 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 3:05 Dekker, David
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 3:05 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 3:05 El Fares, Julien
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-08 3:05 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 3:05 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-08 3:05 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 3:05 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-08 3:05 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 3:05 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-08 3:05 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
27-08 3:05 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 3:05 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-08 3:05 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-08 3:05 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 3:05 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-08 3:05 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 3:05 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-08 3:05 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 3:05 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 3:05 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-08 3:05 Leemreize, Gijs
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 3:05 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 3:05 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-08 3:05 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-08 3:05 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-08 3:05 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 3:05 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-08 3:05 Perry, Benjamin
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-08 3:05 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 3:05 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-08 3:05 Power, Robert
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-08 3:05 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-08 3:05 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
27-08 3:05 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
27-08 3:05 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 3:05 Schmid, Mauro
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-08 3:05 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
27-08 3:05 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 3:05 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-08 3:05 Vacek, Karel
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-08 3:05 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-08 3:05 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-08 3:05 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 3:05 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 3:05 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 3:05 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 3:05 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-08 3:05 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-08 2:57 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
27-08 2:57 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange)
27-08 2:57 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange)
27-08 2:57 Hepburn, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
27-08 2:57 Kangert, Tanel
(Team BikeExchange)
27-08 2:57 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange)

Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France

Starts on | Riders: 163 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team BikeExchange

1 Bookwalter, Brent
2 Grmay, Tsgabu
3 Colleoni, Kevin
4 Smith, Dion
5 Hepburn, Michael
6 Kangert, Tanel

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Alaphilippe, Julian
12 Ballerini, Davide
13 Cattaneo, Mattia
14 Declercq, Tim
15 Garrison, Ian
16 Honoré, Mikkel
17 Serry, Pieter

Lotto Soudal

21 Conca, Filippo
22 Goossens, Kobe
23 Grignard, Sébastien
24 Małecki, Kamil
25 Oldani, Stefano
26 Vervloesem, Xandres
27 Marczyński, Tomasz

AG2R Citroën Team

31 Cosnefroy, Benoît
32 Gallopin, Tony
33 Godon, Dorian
34 Gougeard, Alexis
35 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
36 Vendrame, Andrea
37 Warbasse, Larry

Team Jumbo - Visma

41 Dekker, David
42 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
43 Harper, Chris
44 Leemreize, Gijs
45 Pfingsten, Christoph
46 Vingegaard, Jonas
47 Foss, Tobias

EF Education - Nippo

51 Barta, Will
52 Whelan, Jimmy
53 El Fares, Julien
54 Higuita, Sergio
56 Nakane, Hideto
57 Valgren, Michael

Bahrain Victorious

61 Capecchi, Eros
62 Davies, Scott
63 Inkelaar, Kevin
64 Valls, Rafa
65 Williams, Stevie

Bora - Hansgrohe

71 Aleotti, Giovanni
72 Baška, Erik
73 Wandahl, Frederik
74 Fabbro, Matteo
75 Konrad, Patrick
76 Schelling, Ide
77 Walls, Matthew

Team Qhubeka NextHash

81 Barbero, Carlos
82 Bennett, Sean
83 Clarke, Simon
84 Nizzolo, Giacomo
85 Power, Robert
86 Schmid, Mauro
87 Vacek, Karel

UAE Team Emirates

91 Ayuso, Juan
92 Conti, Valerio
93 Molano, Sebastián
94 Pogačar, Tadej
95 Riabushenko, Alexandr
96 Mirza, Yousif
97 Ulissi, Diego

Movistar Team

101 Arcas, Jorge
102 Cullaigh, Gabriel
103 Serrano, Gonzalo
104 González, Abner
106 Rubio, Einer
107 Samitier, Sergio

Astana - Premier Tech

111 Kudus, Merhawi
112 Battistella, Samuele
113 Boaro, Manuele
114 Bod, Stefan de
115 Felline, Fabio
116 Perry, Benjamin
117 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas

Team DSM

121 Combaud, Romain
122 Eekhoff, Nils
123 Gall, Felix
124 Hindley, Jai
125 Leknessund, Andreas
126 Roche, Nicolas
127 Donovan, Mark

Team TotalEnergies

131 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
132 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
133 Gaillard, Marlon
134 Grellier, Fabien
135 Terpstra, Niki
136 Simon, Julien
137 Turgis, Anthony

Israel Start-Up Nation

141 Bevin, Patrick
142 De Marchi, Alessandro
143 Goldstein, Omer
144 Hermans, Ben
145 Hofstetter, Hugo
146 Martin, Dan
147 Renard, Alexis

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

151 Barthe, Cyril
152 Ferasse, Thibault
153 Bonnamour, Franck
154 Chevalier, Maxime
155 Jauregui, Quentin
156 Hivert, Jonathan
157 Pacher, Quentin

INEOS Grenadiers

161 Amador, Andrey
162 Doull, Owain
163 Hayter, Ethan
164 Henao, Sebastián
165 Rivera, Brandon
166 Rowe, Luke
167 Swift, Ben

Groupama - FDJ

171 Armirail, Bruno
172 Gaudu, David
173 Guglielmi, Simon
174 Ladagnous, Matthieu
175 Madouas, Valentin
176 Davy, Clément
177 Seigle, Romain

Team Arkéa - Samsic

181 Barguil, Warren
182 Bouet, Maxime
183 Ledanois, Kévin
184 Gesbert, Elie
185 Hardy, Romain
186 Swift, Connor
187 Pichon, Laurent

Cofidis

191 Geschke, Simon
192 Berhane, Natnael
193 Champion, Thomas
194 Consonni, Simone
195 Fernández, Rubén
196 Lafay, Victor
197 Périchon, Pierre-Luc

Burgos - BH

201 Cantón, Isaac
202 Fuentes, Angel
203 Muller, Gabriel
204 Peñalver, Manuel
205 Aparicio, Mario
206 Molenaar, Alex
207 Lopez-Cózar, Chupe

Trek - Segafredo

211 Bernard, Julien
212 Egholm, Jakob
213 Eg, Niklas
214 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
215 Skjelmose, Mattias
216 Stuyven, Jasper
217 Tiberi, Antonio

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

221 Bellicaud, Jérémy
222 Winter, Ludwig De
223 Devriendt, Tom
224 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
225 Hermans, Quinten
226 Planckaert, Baptiste
227 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Team Delko

231 Delettre, Alexandre
232 Fedeli, Alessandro
233 Fernández, Delio
234 Diaz, José Manuel
235 Trarieux, Julien
236 Prades, Eduard
237 Siskevicius, Evaldas