Added Removed

29-08 21:16 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-08 21:16 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
29-08 21:15 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
29-08 21:15 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
29-08 21:12 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-08 21:12 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
29-08 21:12 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-08 21:12 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-08 21:12 Winter, Ludwig De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-08 21:12 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
29-08 21:10 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
29-08 21:10 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
29-08 21:09 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-08 16:24 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - Nippo)
29-08 16:24 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education - Nippo)
29-08 16:24 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
29-08 14:54 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-08 14:54 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-08 10:29 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
29-08 10:29 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
29-08 10:29 Vreese, Laurens De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
28-08 18:21 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-08 18:21 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-08 18:18 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
28-08 18:18 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-08 19:49 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-08 19:49 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-08 19:49 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-08 19:49 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-08 19:49 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-08 19:49 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-08 19:49 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-08 19:49 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-08 19:48 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-08 19:48 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-08 19:48 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-08 19:48 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-08 19:48 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 19:48 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-08 19:48 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-08 19:48 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 19:48 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 19:48 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 19:48 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-08 19:48 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-08 19:48 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-08 19:48 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 19:48 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-08 19:48 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 19:48 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-08 19:48 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 19:48 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
27-08 19:48 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-08 19:46 Affini, Edoardo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 19:46 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
27-08 19:46 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange)
27-08 19:46 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 19:46 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange)
27-08 19:46 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 19:46 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
27-08 19:46 Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 19:46 Peák, Barnabás
(Team BikeExchange)
27-08 19:46 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 19:46 Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange)
27-08 19:46 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 19:43 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 19:43 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-08 19:43 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-08 19:43 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 19:43 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-08 19:43 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 19:43 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 19:43 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-08 19:43 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-08 19:43 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-08 19:43 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-08 19:43 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 19:43 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-08 19:43 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-08 19:43 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 19:43 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-08 19:43 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-08 19:43 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 19:43 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 19:43 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 19:43 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 19:43 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 19:43 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 19:43 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-08 19:43 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-08 19:43 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 19:43 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 19:43 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 19:43 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-08 19:43 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-08 19:43 Moscon, Gianni
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 19:43 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 19:43 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-08 19:43 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 19:43 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 19:43 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 19:43 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 19:43 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-08 19:43 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-08 19:43 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-08 19:43 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 19:43 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 19:43 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-08 19:43 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 19:43 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-08 19:43 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 19:43 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-08 19:43 Thomas, Geraint
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-08 19:43 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-08 19:43 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-08 19:43 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-08 19:43 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-08 19:43 Vreese, Laurens De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-08 15:44 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 15:44 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 15:44 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 15:44 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 15:44 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 15:44 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 15:44 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 14:25 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-08 14:25 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-08 14:25 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-08 14:25 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-08 14:25 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-08 14:25 Houle, Hugo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-08 14:25 Sobrero, Matteo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-08 10:06 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
27-08 10:06 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
27-08 10:06 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
27-08 10:06 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
27-08 10:06 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
27-08 10:06 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
27-08 10:06 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
27-08 10:04 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
27-08 10:04 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
27-08 10:04 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
27-08 10:04 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
27-08 10:04 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
27-08 10:04 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
27-08 10:04 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
27-08 3:11 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-08 3:11 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-08 3:11 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-08 3:11 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-08 3:11 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-08 3:11 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-08 3:11 Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 11:02 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
25-08 11:02 Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
25-08 11:02 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
25-08 11:02 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
25-08 11:02 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
25-08 11:02 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
25-08 11:02 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team DSM)
25-08 11:01 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-08 11:01 Fisher-Black, Finn
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-08 11:01 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-08 11:01 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-08 11:01 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-08 11:01 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-08 11:01 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-08 11:00 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-08 11:00 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-08 11:00 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-08 11:00 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-08 11:00 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-08 11:00 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-08 11:00 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
18-01 13:06 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
14-01 10:39 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)

BinckBank Tour

Starts on | Riders: 152 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Alpecin - Fenix

1 Merlier, Tim
2 Bondt, Dries De
3 Leysen, Senne
4 Rickaert, Jonas
5 Riesebeek, Oscar
6 Vakoč, Petr
7 Vermeersch, Gianni

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Evenepoel, Remco
12 Asgreen, Kasper
13 Devenyns, Dries
14 Hodeg, Alvaro
15 Keisse, Iljo
16 Mørkøv, Michael
17 Steels, Stijn

Lotto Soudal

21 Wellens, Tim
22 Ewan, Caleb
23 Gilbert, Philippe
24 Buyst, Jasper De
25 Gendt, Thomas De
26 Kluge, Roger
27 Sande, Tosh Van der

AG2R Citroën Team

31 Avermaet, Greg Van
32 Naesen, Oliver
33 Duval, Julien
34 Jullien, Anthony
36 Schär, Michael
37 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Astana - Premier Tech

41 Fuglsang, Jakob
42 Felline, Fabio
43 Battistella, Samuele
44 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
45 Houle, Hugo
46 Gidich, Yevgeniy
47 Sobrero, Matteo

Bahrain Victorious

51 Colbrelli, Sonny
52 Wright, Fred
53 Bauhaus, Phil
54 Haussler, Heinrich
55 Milan, Jonathan
56 Mohorič, Matej
57 Sieberg, Marcel

Bora - Hansgrohe

61 Sagan, Peter
62 Kelderman, Wilco
63 Baška, Erik
64 Bodnar, Maciej
65 Oss, Daniel
66 Pöstlberger, Lukas
67 Sagan, Juraj

Cofidis

71 Laporte, Christophe
72 Bohli, Tom
73 Drucker, Jempy
74 Morin, Emmanuel
75 Sajnok, Szymon
76 Viviani, Attilio
77 Viviani, Elia

EF Education - Nippo

81 Arroyave, Daniel
82 Beppu, Fumiyuki
83 Bissegger, Stefan
84 Docker, Mitch
85 Langeveld, Sebastian
86 Owen, Logan
87 Berg, Julius van den

Groupama - FDJ

91 Küng, Stefan
92 Duchesne, Antoine
93 Valter, Attila
94 Lienhard, Fabian
95 Scotson, Miles
96 Stewart, Jake
97 Thomas, Benjamin

INEOS Grenadiers

101 Thomas, Geraint
102 Henao, Sebastián
103 Amador, Andrey
104 Basso, Leonardo
105 Gołaś, Michał
106 Moscon, Gianni
107 Swift, Ben

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

111 Gendt, Aimé De
112 Winter, Ludwig De
113 Pasqualon, Andrea
114 Hoorn, Taco van der
115 Poppel, Boy van
116 Poppel, Danny van
117 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Israel Start-Up Nation

121 Biermans, Jenthe
122 Boivin, Guillaume
123 Vahtra, Norman
124 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
125 Renard, Alexis
126 Sagiv, Guy
127 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Team Jumbo - Visma

131 Dumoulin, Tom
132 Groenewegen, Dylan
133 Affini, Edoardo
134 Kooij, Olav
135 Roosen, Timo
136 Teunissen, Mike
137 Emden, Jos van

Movistar Team

141 Carretero, Héctor
142 García Cortina, Iván
143 Villella, Davide
144 Norsgaard, Mathias
145 Mas, Lluís
146 Mora, Sebastián
147 Torres, Albert

Team BikeExchange

151 Bauer, Jack
152 Bewley, Sam
153 Durbridge, Luke
155 Konychev, Alexander
156 Peák, Barnabás
157 Scotson, Callum

Team DSM

161 Benoot, Tiesj
162 Andersen, Søren Kragh
163 Arndt, Nikias
164 Bol, Cees
165 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
166 Pedersen, Casper
167 Sütterlin, Jasha

Team Qhubeka NextHash

171 Campenaerts, Victor
172 Gogl, Michael
173 Hansen, Lasse Norman
174 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
175 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
176 Tanfield, Harry
177 Walscheid, Max

Trek - Segafredo

181 Pedersen, Mads
182 Stuyven, Jasper
183 Quarterman, Charlie
184 Moschetti, Matteo
185 Mullen, Ryan
186 Skujins, Toms
187 Theuns, Edward

UAE Team Emirates

191 Fisher-Black, Finn
192 Gaviria, Fernando
193 Bjerg, Mikkel
194 McNulty, Brandon
195 Hirschi, Marc
196 Laengen, Vegard Stake
197 Richeze, Maximiliano

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

201 Dupont, Timothy
202 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
203 Livyns, Arjen
204 Menten, Milan
205 Rex, Laurenz
206 Robeet, Ludovic
207 Bie, Sean De

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

211 Herregodts, Rune
212 Marit, Arne
213 Sprengers, Thomas
214 Rooy, Kenneth Van
215 Vanhoof, Ward
216 Warlop, Jordi
217 Willems, Thimo