Added Removed

08-06 21:41 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù)
08-06 21:41 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù)
08-06 21:41 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù)
08-06 21:41 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
08-06 21:41 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
08-06 21:41 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
08-06 21:41 Schneiter, Joab
(Vini Zabù)
08-06 21:41 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù)
08-06 18:38 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 18:38 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
08-06 18:38 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 18:38 Vacek, Karel
(Team Qhubeka)
08-06 18:38 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
08-06 18:38 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
08-06 18:36 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-06 18:31 Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-06 18:31 Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-06 22:45 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
07-06 22:45 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
07-06 22:45 Budding, Martijn
(BEAT Cycling)
07-06 22:45 Bugter, Luuc
(BEAT Cycling)
07-06 22:45 D'Heygere, Gil
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
07-06 22:45 Decker, Alfdan De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
07-06 22:45 Goeman, Andreas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
07-06 22:45 Havik, Piotr
(BEAT Cycling)
07-06 22:45 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
07-06 22:45 Hesters, Jules
(BEAT Cycling)
07-06 22:45 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
07-06 22:45 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
07-06 22:45 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
07-06 22:45 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
07-06 22:43 Meeussen, Witse
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
07-06 22:42 Ferdinande, Anton
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
07-06 22:42 Iserbyt, Eli
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
07-06 22:42 Kamp, Ryan
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
07-06 22:42 Sweeck, Laurens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
07-06 22:42 Vandebosch, Toon
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
07-06 22:42 Vanthourenhout, Michael
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
07-06 22:41 Ledegen, Dietmar
(Baloise Trek Lions)
07-06 22:41 Mariën, Daan
(Baloise Trek Lions)
07-06 22:41 Nys, Thibau
(Baloise Trek Lions)
07-06 22:41 Ronhaar, Pim
(Baloise Trek Lions)
07-06 22:39 Aerts, Thijs
(Baloise Trek Lions)
07-06 22:39 Aerts, Toon
(Baloise Trek Lions)
07-06 22:39 Haar, Lars van der
(Baloise Trek Lions)
07-06 22:38 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
07-06 22:38 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù)
07-06 22:38 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
07-06 22:38 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
07-06 22:38 González, Roberto
(Vini Zabù)
07-06 22:38 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
07-06 22:38 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
07-06 22:38 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
07-06 22:38 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
07-06 22:38 Schneiter, Joab
(Vini Zabù)
07-06 22:38 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
07-06 22:38 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù)
07-06 22:38 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù)
07-06 22:38 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
07-06 22:35 Behringer, Oliver
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-06 22:35 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-06 22:35 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-06 22:35 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-06 22:35 Clancy, Stephen
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-06 22:35 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-06 22:35 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-06 22:35 Irvine, Declan
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-06 22:35 Kusztor, Péter
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-06 22:35 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-06 22:35 Phippen, Logan
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-06 22:35 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-06 22:35 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-06 22:35 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-06 22:34 Barthe, Cyril
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
07-06 22:34 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-06 22:34 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-06 22:34 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-06 22:34 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
07-06 22:34 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
07-06 22:34 Coquard, Bryan
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
07-06 22:34 Debusschere, Jens
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
07-06 22:34 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
07-06 22:34 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-06 22:34 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-06 22:34 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-06 22:34 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-06 22:34 Hivert, Jonathan
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
07-06 22:34 Kessel, Corné van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-06 22:34 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-06 22:34 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-06 22:34 Lecroq, Jérémy
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
07-06 22:34 Lemoine, Cyril
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
07-06 22:34 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-06 22:34 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
07-06 22:34 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-06 22:34 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
07-06 22:34 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-06 22:34 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-06 22:34 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-06 22:34 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
07-06 22:34 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
07-06 22:34 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-06 22:34 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-06 22:34 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-06 22:34 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-06 22:34 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-06 22:34 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
07-06 22:34 Reza, Kévin
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
07-06 22:34 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-06 22:34 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-06 22:34 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
07-06 22:34 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-06 22:34 Vacek, Karel
(Team Qhubeka)
07-06 22:34 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
07-06 22:34 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka)
07-06 22:34 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-06 22:34 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
07-06 22:34 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-06 22:34 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-06 22:34 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
07-06 22:15 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
07-06 22:15 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
07-06 22:15 Hamilton, Chris
(Team DSM)
07-06 22:15 Leijnse, Enzo
(Team DSM)
07-06 22:15 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
07-06 22:15 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
07-06 22:15 Uden, Casper van
(Development Team DSM)
07-06 22:04 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-06 22:04 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-06 22:04 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-06 22:04 Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-06 22:04 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-06 22:04 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
07-06 22:04 Dekker, David
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-06 22:04 Dijke, Mick van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-06 22:04 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-06 22:04 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-06 22:04 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
07-06 22:04 Fisher-Black, Finn
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-06 22:04 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
07-06 22:04 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
07-06 22:04 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-06 22:04 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-06 22:04 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
07-06 22:04 Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-06 22:04 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-06 22:04 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-06 22:04 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-06 22:04 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-06 22:04 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
07-06 22:04 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-06 22:04 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-06 22:04 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-06 22:04 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-06 22:04 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
07-06 15:33 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
07-06 15:33 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
07-06 15:33 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
07-06 15:33 Marengo, Umberto
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
07-06 15:33 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
07-06 15:33 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
07-06 15:33 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)

Baloise Belgium Tour

Starts on | Riders: 146 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

2 Ballerini, Davide
3 Keisse, Iljo
4 Lampaert, Yves
5 Mørkøv, Michael
6 Stybar, Zdenek
7 Cavendish, Mark
8 Evenepoel, Remco

Lotto Soudal

11 Ewan, Caleb
12 Buyst, Jasper De
13 Gilbert, Philippe
14 Frison, Frederik
15 Kluge, Roger
16 Sweeny, Harry
17 Sande, Tosh Van der

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Ackermann, Pascal
22 Baška, Erik
23 Laas, Martin
24 Sagan, Juraj
25 Schelling, Ide
26 Schillinger, Andreas
27 Selig, Rüdiger

Team Jumbo - Visma

41 Groenewegen, Dylan
42 Dekker, David
43 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
45 Kooij, Olav
46 Dijke, Mick van
49 Bouwman, Koen

UAE Team Emirates

44 Fisher-Black, Finn

Team DSM

51 Bol, Cees
52 Eekhoff, Nils
53 Hamilton, Chris
54 Leijnse, Enzo
55 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
56 Pedersen, Casper

Development Team DSM

57 Uden, Casper van

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

61 Nizzolo, Giacomo
62 Campenaerts, Victor
63 Claeys, Dimitri
64 Pelucchi, Matteo
65 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
68 Hansen, Lasse Norman

Team Qhubeka

66 Vinjebo, Emil

Trek - Segafredo

71 Kort, Koen de
72 Egholm, Jakob
73 Liepins, Emīls
74 Moschetti, Matteo
75 Mullen, Ryan
76 Quarterman, Charlie

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

81 Gendt, Aimé De
82 Koch, Jonas
83 Hoorn, Taco van der
84 Kessel, Corné van
85 Poppel, Boy van
86 Poppel, Danny van
87 Vliegen, Loïc

Alpecin - Fenix

91 Bondt, Dries De
92 Merlier, Tim
93 Planckaert, Edward
94 Rickaert, Jonas
95 Riesebeek, Oscar
96 Sbaragli, Kristian
98 Philipsen, Jasper

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

101 Dupont, Timothy
102 Livyns, Arjen
104 Menten, Milan
105 Robeet, Ludovic
106 Vanendert, Jelle
107 Wirtgen, Tom
108 Rex, Laurenz

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

111 Beullens, Cedric
112 Ghys, Robbe
113 Herregodts, Rune
114 Marit, Arne
116 Bossche, Fabio Van den
117 Warlop, Jordi
120 Weemaes, Sasha

BnB Hotels pb KTM

121 Coquard, Bryan
122 Barthe, Cyril
123 Debusschere, Jens
124 Hivert, Jonathan
125 Lecroq, Jérémy
126 Lemoine, Cyril
127 Reza, Kévin

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

131 Maestri, Mirco
132 Fiorelli, Filippo
133 Lonardi, Giovanni
134 Marengo, Umberto
135 Tonelli, Alessandro
136 Zoccarato, Samuele
137 Savini, Daniel

Team Arkéa - Samsic

141 Bouhanni, Nacer
142 Capiot, Amaury
144 Guernalec, Thibault
145 McLay, Daniel
146 Swift, Connor
147 Welten, Bram
148 Noppe, Christophe

Team Novo Nordisk

152 Brand, Sam
153 Phippen, Logan
154 Irvine, Declan
155 Planet, Charles
156 Kusztor, Péter
158 Behringer, Oliver
159 Clancy, Stephen

Total Direct Energie

161 Terpstra, Niki
162 Bonifazio, Niccolò
163 Gaudin, Damien
165 Petit, Adrien
166 Soupe, Geoffrey
167 Gestel, Dries Van
168 Lawless, Chris

Vini Zabù

171 González, Roberto
172 Mareczko, Jakub
174 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
177 Gradek, Kamil
178 Frapporti, Marco
179 Bevilacqua, Simone
180 Bevilacqua, Mattia

Baloise Trek Lions

181 Aerts, Thijs
182 Aerts, Toon
183 Mariën, Daan
184 Ledegen, Dietmar
185 Ronhaar, Pim
186 Nys, Thibau
187 Haar, Lars van der

Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal

191 Iserbyt, Eli
192 Kamp, Ryan
193 Meeussen, Witse
194 Ferdinande, Anton
195 Sweeck, Laurens
196 Vandebosch, Toon
197 Vanthourenhout, Michael

Tarteletto - Isorex

201 Decker, Alfdan De
202 Goeman, Andreas
203 Marchand, Gianni
204 Teugels, Lennert
205 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
206 Brande, Julien Van den
207 D'Heygere, Gil

BEAT Cycling

211 Havik, Piotr
212 Bugter, Luuc
213 Bouts, Jordy
214 Havik, Yoeri
215 Hesters, Jules
216 Budding, Martijn
217 Schip, Jan-Willem van