Downloadbare PDF: klik hier

1 14:44:00 204 LIENHARD Fabian SUI

2 14:45:00 191 *MCNULTY Brandon RLY

3 14:46:00 183 COUSIN Jérôme TDE

4 14:47:00 171 KREUZIGER Roman TDD

5 14:48:00 161 SPILAK Simon TKA

6 14:49:00 152 BEVIN Patrick CCC

7 14:50:00 141 *BENOOT Tiesj LTS

8 14:51:00 131 *CARTHY Hugh EF1

9 14:52:00 125 WARBASSE Lawrence ALM

10 14:53:00 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS

11 14:54:00 103 GAROSIO Andrea TBM

12 14:55:00 97 *THOMAS Benjamin GFC

13 14:56:00 84 KELDERMAN Wilco SUN

14 14:57:00 73 EDMONDSON Alexander MTS

15 14:58:00 61 SOLER Marc MOV

16 14:59:00 56 *BOHLI Tom UAD

17 15:00:00 44 DOULL Owain INS

18 15:01:00 34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST

19 15:02:00 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV

20 15:03:00 12 BODNAR Maciej BOH

21 15:04:00 7 VIVIANI Elia DQT

22 15:05:00 201 BADILATTI Matteo SUI

23 15:06:00 192 CARPENTER Robin RLY

24 15:07:00 181 CALMEJANE Lilian TDE

25 15:08:00 174 KING Benjamin TDD

26 15:09:00 163 *FABBRO Matteo TKA

27 15:10:00 151 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC

28 15:11:00 144 MONFORT Maxime LTS

29 15:12:00 132 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF1

30 15:13:00 126 LATOUR Pierre-Roger ALM

31 15:14:00 112 *CONCI Nicola TFS

32 15:15:00 101 DENNIS Rohan TBM

33 15:16:00 91 KÜNG Stefan GFC

34 15:17:00 86 MATTHEWS Michael SUN

35 15:18:00 75 HEPBURN Michael MTS

36 15:19:00 65 BETANCUR Carlos MOV

37 15:20:00 51 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD

38 15:21:00 47 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INS

39 15:22:00 37 ZEITS Andrey AST

40 15:23:00 24 ROOSEN Timo TJV

41 15:24:00 14 KONRAD Patrick BOH

42 15:25:00 2 *ASGREEN Kasper DQT

43 15:26:00 205 THALMANN Roland SUI

44 15:27:00 194 MANNION Gavin RLY

45 15:28:00 182 *BOUDAT Thomas TDE

46 15:29:00 176 *MÄDER Gino TDD

47 15:30:00 164 HAAS Nathan TKA

48 15:31:00 153 GESCHKE Simon CCC

49 15:32:00 147 VANENDERT Jelle LTS

50 15:33:00 136 SCULLY Thomas EF1

51 15:34:00 121 FRANK Mathias ALM

52 15:35:00 115 FELLINE Fabio TFS

53 15:36:00 102 AGNOLI Valerio TBM

54 15:37:00 96 MORABITO Steve GFC

55 15:38:00 85 *KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN

56 15:39:00 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS

57 15:40:00 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOV

58 15:41:00 55 KRISTOFF Alexander UAD

59 15:42:00 41 THOMAS Geraint INS

60 15:43:00 32 HIRT Jan AST

61 15:44:00 22 DE TIER Floris TJV

62 15:45:00 11 SAGAN Peter BOH

63 15:46:00 1 *MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT

64 15:47:00 206 PELLAUD Simon SUI

65 15:48:00 196 BRITTON Robert RLY

66 15:49:00 187 SICARD Romain TDE

67 15:50:00 172 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD

68 15:51:00 165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA

69 15:52:00 157 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC

70 15:53:00 145 *WOUTERS Enzo LTS

71 15:54:00 135 DOCKER Mitchell EF1

72 15:55:00 127 VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM

73 15:56:00 117 STUYVEN Jasper TFS

74 15:57:00 107 NIBALI Antonio TBM

75 15:58:00 92 *ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC

76 15:59:00 87 ROCHE Nicolas SUN

77 16:00:00 76 BEWLEY Sam MTS

78 16:01:00 63 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV

79 16:02:00 54 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD

80 16:03:00 42 *BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS

81 16:04:00 31 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST

82 16:05:00 27 VAN POPPEL Danny TJV

83 16:06:00 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BOH

84 16:07:00 4 LAMPAERT Yves DQT

85 16:08:00 202 *FRIESECKE Gian SUI

86 16:09:00 193 *JOYCE Colin RLY

87 16:10:00 185 LIGTHART Pim TDE

88 16:11:00 177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD

89 16:12:00 162 BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA

90 16:13:00 155 SCHÄR Michael CCC

91 16:14:00 146 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS

92 16:15:00 137 VANMARCKE Sep EF1

93 16:16:00 122 BIDARD François ALM

94 16:17:00 113 DEGENKOLB John TFS

95 16:18:00 104 *GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM

96 16:19:00 94 *GENIETS Kevin GFC

97 16:20:00 82 ARNDT Nikias SUN

98 16:21:00 77 TRENTIN Matteo MTS

99 16:22:00 64 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo MOV

100 16:23:00 53 ARU Fabio UAD

101 16:24:00 46 SWIFT Ben INS

102 16:25:00 33 *CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST

103 16:26:00 26 VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV

104 16:27:00 17 SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH

105 16:28:00 6 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT

106 16:29:00 203 IMHOF Claudio SUI

107 16:30:00 197 TUFT Svein RLY

108 16:31:00 186 *OURSELIN Paul TDE

109 16:32:00 175 THOMSON Jay Robert TDD

110 16:33:00 167 ZABEL Rick TKA

111 16:34:00 156 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC

112 16:35:00 142 *DEWULF Stan LTS

113 16:36:00 134 BROWN Nathan EF1

114 16:37:00 123 BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM

115 16:38:00 114 GOGL Michael TFS

116 16:39:00 105 *MOHORIC Matej TBM

117 16:40:00 95 HOELGAARD Daniel GFC

118 16:41:00 83 *KÄMNA Lennard SUN

119 16:42:00 72 *STANNARD Robert MTS

120 16:43:00 66 *CARRETERO Hector MOV

121 16:44:00 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD

122 16:45:00 45 ROWE Luke INS

123 16:46:00 36 *NATAROV Yuriy AST

124 16:47:00 25 *TOLHOEK Antwan TJV

125 16:48:00 15 OSS Daniel BOH

126 16:49:00 3 DEVENYNS Dries DQT

127 16:50:00 207 SCHELLING Patrick SUI

128 16:51:00 195 ANDERSON Ryan RLY

129 16:52:00 184 *GRELLIER Fabien TDE

130 16:53:00 173 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD

131 16:54:00 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus TKA

132 16:55:00 154 *SAJNOK Szymon CCC

133 16:56:00 143 HANSEN Adam LTS

134 16:57:00 133 MCLAY Daniel EF1

135 16:58:00 124 *PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM

136 16:59:00 116 REIJNEN Kiel TFS

137 17:00:00 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM

138 17:01:00 93 *FRANKINY Kilian GFC

139 17:02:00 81 *HIRSCHI Marc SUN

140 17:03:00 71 ALBASINI Michael MTS

141 17:04:00 67 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV

142 17:05:00 57 MORI Manuele UAD

143 17:06:00 43 ELISSONDE Kenny INS

144 17:07:00 35 *KUDUS Merhawi AST

145 17:08:00 21 BOUWMAN Koen TJV

146 17:09:00 16 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH

147 17:10:00 5 MORKOV Michael DQT