14:53:00 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
14:54:00 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA
14:55:00 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM
14:56:00 ULISSI Diego UAE ABU DHABI
14:57:00 MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ
14:58:00 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE
14:59:00 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN – MERIDA
15:00:00 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL
15:01:00 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
15:02:00 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO
15:03:00 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC
15:04:00 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB
15:05:00 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA – HANSGROHE
15:06:00 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK – SEGAFREDO
15:07:00 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY
15:08:00 EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA – SCOTT
15:09:00 BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM
15:10:00 VELITS Martin QUICK – STEP FLOORS
15:11:00 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM
15:12:00 DEGAND Thomas WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
15:13:00 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA
15:14:00 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM
15:15:00 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE ABU DHABI
15:16:00 REZA Kevin FDJ
15:17:00 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE
15:18:00 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN – MERIDA
15:19:00 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL
15:20:00 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
15:21:00 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO
15:22:00 WIPPERT Wouter CANNONDALE DRAPAC
15:23:00 PREIDLER Georg TEAM SUNWEB
15:24:00 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – HANSGROHE
15:25:00 CARDOSO André TREK – SEGAFREDO
15:26:00 DOULL Owain TEAM SKY
15:27:00 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA – SCOTT
15:28:00 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM
15:29:00 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK – STEP FLOORS
15:30:00 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM
15:31:00 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
15:32:00 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA
15:33:00 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM
15:34:00 CONSONNI Simone UAE ABU DHABI
15:35:00 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ
15:36:00 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE
15:37:00 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN – MERIDA
15:38:00 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL
15:39:00 MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
15:40:00 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO
15:41:00 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC
15:42:00 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB
15:43:00 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA – HANSGROHE
15:44:00 FELLINE Fabio TREK – SEGAFREDO
15:45:00 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY
15:46:00 YATES Simon ORICA – SCOTT
15:47:00 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM
15:48:00 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK – STEP FLOORS
15:49:00 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM
15:50:00 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
15:51:00 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA
15:52:00 GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM
15:53:00 MORI Manuele UAE ABU DHABI
15:54:00 EIKING Odd Christian FDJ
15:55:00 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE
15:56:00 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN – MERIDA
15:57:00 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL
15:58:00 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
15:59:00 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO
16:00:00 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC
16:01:00 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB
16:02:00 HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA – HANSGROHE
16:03:00 DANIEL Gregory TREK – SEGAFREDO
16:04:00 MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY
16:05:00 BEWLEY Sam ORICA – SCOTT
16:06:00 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM
16:07:00 JUNGELS Bob QUICK – STEP FLOORS
16:08:00 CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM
16:09:00 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
16:10:00 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA
16:11:00 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM
16:12:00 BONO Matteo UAE ABU DHABI
16:13:00 VINCENT Léo FDJ
16:14:00 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE
16:15:00 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN – MERIDA
16:16:00 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL
16:17:00 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
16:18:00 VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO
16:19:00 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC
16:20:00 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB
16:21:00 SAGAN Juraj BORA – HANSGROHE
16:22:00 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK – SEGAFREDO
16:23:00 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY
16:24:00 HOWSON Damien ORICA – SCOTT
16:25:00 SCHAR Michael BMC RACING TEAM
16:26:00 MARTINELLI Davide QUICK – STEP FLOORS
16:27:00 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM
16:28:00 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
16:29:00 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA
16:30:00 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM
16:31:00 MEINTJES Louis UAE ABU DHABI
16:32:00 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ
16:33:00 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE
16:34:00 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN – MERIDA
16:35:00 SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL
16:36:00 ONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
16:37:00 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO
16:38:00 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC
16:39:00 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB
16:40:00 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA – HANSGROHE
16:41:00 STETINA Peter TREK – SEGAFREDO
16:42:00 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY
16:43:00 POWER Rob ORICA – SCOTT
16:44:00 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM
16:45:00 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK – STEP FLOORS
16:46:00 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM
16:47:00 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
16:48:00 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA
16:49:00 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM
16:50:00 TROIA Oliviero UAE ABU DHABI
16:51:00 GAUDU David FDJ
16:52:00 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE
16:53:00 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN – MERIDA
16:54:00 BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL
16:55:00 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
16:56:00 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO
16:57:00 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC
16:58:00 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB
16:59:00 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA – HANSGROHE
17:00:00 GOGL Michael TREK – SEGAFREDO
17:01:00 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY
17:02:00 HAIG Jack ORICA – SCOTT
17:03:00 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM
17:04:00 SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK – STEP FLOORS
17:05:00 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM
17:06:00 SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
17:07:00 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA
17:08:00 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM
17:09:00 SWIFT Ben UAE ABU DHABI
17:10:00 LE BON Johan FDJ
17:11:00 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE
17:12:00 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN – MERIDA
17:13:00 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL
17:14:00 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
17:15:00 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO
17:16:00 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC
17:17:00 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB
17:18:00 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA – HANSGROHE
17:19:00 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK – SEGAFREDO
17:20:00 VIVIANI Elia TEAM SKY
17:21:00 ALBASINI Michael ORICA – SCOTT
17:22:00 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM
17:23:00 CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK – STEP FLOORS
17:24:00 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM