Downloadbare PDF

1 122 14:20:00 DIBBEN Jonathan SKY GBR
2 38 14:21:00 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK
3 138 14:22:00 TIMMER Albert SUN NED
4 217 14:23:00 VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL NED
5 7 14:24:00 KAMYSHEV Arman AST KAZ
6 144 14:25:00 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM ESP
7 27 14:26:00 DENZ Nico ALM GER
8 215 14:27:00 REINDERS Elmar RNL NED
9 44 14:28:00 MULLEN Ryan CDT IRL
10 104 14:29:00 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORS DEN
11 45 14:30:00 PHINNEY Taylor CDT USA
12 65 14:31:00 PINEAU Cédric FDJ FRA
13 23 14:32:00 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM LTU
14 181 14:33:00 HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS DEN
15 158 14:34:00 VAN POPPEL Boy TFS NED
16 157 14:35:00 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA
17 53 14:36:00 DOUGALL Nicolas DDD RSA
18 195 14:37:00 KUREK Adrian CCC POL
19 163 14:38:00 KEIZER Martijn TLJ NED
20 203 14:39:00 BOUDAT Thomas DEN FRA
21 196 14:40:00 PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC POL
22 202 14:41:00 ANDERSON Ryan DEN CAN
23 173 14:42:00 CONSONNI Simone UAD ITA
24 136 14:43:00 SINKELDAM Ramon SUN NED
25 198 14:44:00 SAMOILAU Branislau CCC BLR
26 133 14:45:00 CURVERS Roy SUN NED
27 36 14:46:00 KOLAR Michael BOH SVK
28 25 14:47:00 ENGER Sondre Holst ALM NOR
29 177 14:48:00 MODOLO Sacha UAD ITA
30 86 14:49:00 ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS BEL
31 63 14:50:00 HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR
32 76 14:51:00 HALLER Marco KAT AUT
33 214 14:52:00 MEIJERS Jeroen RNL NED
34 5 14:53:00 GATTO Oscar AST ITA
35 17 14:54:00 OSS Daniel BMC ITA
36 187 14:55:00 NORDHAUG Lars-Petter ABS NOR
37 212 14:56:00 ASSELMAN Jesper RNL NED
38 156 14:57:00 RAST Gregory TFS SUI
39 207 14:58:00 HIVERT Jonathan DEN FRA
40 33 14:59:00 BODNAR Maciej BOH POL
41 13 15:00:00 DENNIS Rohan BMC AUS
42 4 15:01:00 FOMINYKH Daniil AST KAZ
43 82 15:02:00 MAES Nikolas LTS BEL
44 211 15:03:00 WEENING Pieter RNL NED
45 192 15:04:00 KACZMAREK Jakub CCC POL
46 103 15:05:00 POWER Robert ORS AUS
47 107 15:06:00 BEWLEY Sam ORS NZL
48 46 15:07:00 VANMARCKE Sep CDT BEL
49 6 15:08:00 GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST KAZ
50 116 15:09:00 LAMPAERT Yves QST BEL
51 147 15:10:00 MORENO Javier TBM ESP
52 66 15:11:00 REZA Kévin FDJ FRA
53 142 15:12:00 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM ITA
54 88 15:13:00 WALLAYS Jelle LTS BEL
55 185 15:14:00 PEARSON Daniel ABS GBR
56 206 15:15:00 GRELLIER Fabien DEN FRA
57 112 15:16:00 BAUER Jack QST NZL
58 164 15:17:00 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ NED
59 78 15:18:00 TAARAMAE Rein KAT EST
60 124 15:19:00 DOULL Owain SKY GBR
61 51 15:20:00 MORTON Lachlan DDD AUS
62 108 15:21:00 HAYMAN Mathew ORS AUS
63 162 15:22:00 BOOM Lars TLJ NED
64 57 15:23:00 KING Benjamin DDD USA
65 81 15:24:00 WELLENS Tim LTS BEL
66 77 15:25:00 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT COL
67 118 15:26:00 TRENTIN Matteo QST ITA
68 75 15:27:00 PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT BEL
69 55 15:28:00 VENTER Jaco DDD RSA
70 15 15:29:00 ELMIGER Martin BMC SUI
71 184 15:30:00 GATE Aaron ABS NZL
72 34 15:31:00 BURGHARDT Marcus BOH GER
73 117 15:32:00 STYBAR Zdenek QST CZE
74 31 15:33:00 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK
75 72 15:34:00 HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT SUI
76 127 15:35:00 PUCCIO Salvatore SKY ITA
77 101 15:36:00 ALBASINI Michael ORS SUI
78 32 15:37:00 BARTA Jan BOH CZE
79 153 15:38:00 DEGENKOLB John TFS GER
80 137 15:39:00 TEUNISSEN Mike SUN NED
81 96 15:40:00 QUINTANA Dayer Uberney MOV COL
82 132 15:41:00 ARNDT Nikias SUN GER
83 135 15:42:00 MATTHEWS Michael SUN AUS
84 123 15:43:00 DEIGNAN Philip SKY IRL
85 178 15:44:00 MOHORIC Matej UAD SLO
86 218 15:45:00 VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL NED
87 201 15:46:00 CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN FRA
88 16 15:47:00 KÜNG Stefan BMC SUI
89 182 15:48:00 CHRISTIAN Mark ABS GBR
90 95 15:49:00 PEDRERO Antonio MOV ESP
91 166 15:50:00 MARTENS Paul TLJ GER
92 113 15:51:00 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QST ITA
93 42 15:52:00 CARTHY Hugh John CDT USA
94 148 15:53:00 GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM ITA
95 197 15:54:00 PONZI Simone CCC ITA
96 11 15:55:00 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC BEL
97 37 15:56:00 MCCARTHY Jay BOH AUS
98 67 15:57:00 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA
99 84 15:58:00 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS POL
100 26 15:59:00 HOULE Hugo ALM CAN
101 175 16:00:00 PETILLI Simone UAD ITA
102 172 16:01:00 ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin UAD COL
103 68 16:02:00 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA
104 73 16:03:00 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT ESP
105 186 16:04:00 WARBASSE Lawrence ABS USA
106 98 16:05:00 DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson MOV POR
107 208 16:06:00 QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN FRA
108 14 16:07:00 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA
109 204 16:08:00 CALMEJANE Lilian DEN FRA
110 152 16:09:00 DE KORT Koen TFS NED
111 47 16:10:00 BEVIN Patrick CDT NZL
112 121 16:11:00 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY COL
113 41 16:12:00 DOMBROWSKI Joseph CDT USA
114 154 16:13:00 FELLINE Fabio TFS ITA
115 18 16:14:00 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI
116 111 16:15:00 GILBERT Philippe QST BEL
117 56 16:16:00 DEBESAY Mekseb DDD ERI
118 167 16:17:00 OLIVIER Daan TLJ NED
119 48 16:18:00 WOODS Michael CDT CAN
120 145 16:19:00 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM ETH
121 191 16:20:00 HIRT Jan CCC CZE
122 216 16:21:00 TUSVELD Martijn RNL NED
123 85 16:22:00 MONFORT Maxime LTS BEL
124 62 16:23:00 EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR
125 74 16:24:00 MAMYKIN Matvey KAT RUS
126 143 16:25:00 CINK Ondrej TBM CZE
127 92 16:26:00 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos MOV COL
128 22 16:27:00 BAKELANTS Jan ALM BEL
129 106 16:28:00 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS ESP
130 54 16:29:00 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD ERI
131 125 16:30:00 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY GBR
132 35 16:31:00 KONRAD Patrick BOH AUT
133 174 16:32:00 CONTI Valerio UAD ITA
134 93 16:33:00 DE LA PARTE Victor MOV ESP
135 2 16:35:00 BILBAO Pello AST ESP
136 97 16:37:00 SOLER Marc MOV ESP
137 141 16:39:00 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM ESP
138 126 16:41:00 NIEVE Mikel SKY ESP
139 21 16:43:00 FRANK Mathias ALM SUI
140 171 16:45:00 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD POR
141 28 16:47:00 POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM ITA
142 161 16:49:00 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ NED
143 12 16:51:00 CARUSO Damiano BMC ITA
144 71 16:53:00 SPILAK Simon KAT SLO