Downloadbare PDF

1 13:44:00 217 VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL
2 13:45:00 208 QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN
3 13:46:00 197 PONZI Simone CCC
4 13:47:00 183 DUNNE Conor ABS
5 13:48:00 173 CONSONNI Simone UAD
6 13:49:00 167 OLIVIER Daan TLJ
7 13:50:00 157 REIJNEN Kiel TFS
8 13:51:00 144 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM
9 13:52:00 133 CURVERS Roy SUN
10 13:53:00 123 DEIGNAN Philip SKY
11 13:54:00 112 BAUER Jack QST
12 13:55:00 108 HAYMAN Mathew ORS
13 13:56:00 96 QUINTANA Dayer Uberney MOV
14 13:57:00 82 MAES Nikolas LTS
15 13:58:00 73 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT
16 13:59:00 68 VICHOT Arthur FDJ
17 14:00:00 56 DEBESAY Mekseb DDD
18 14:01:00 44 MULLEN Ryan CDT
19 14:02:00 38 SAGAN Juraj BOH
20 14:03:00 27 DENZ Nico ALM
21 14:04:00 17 OSS Daniel BMC
22 14:05:00 7 KAMYSHEV Arman AST
23 14:06:00 215 REINDERS Elmar RNL
24 14:07:00 207 HIVERT Jonathan DEN
25 14:08:00 196 PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC
26 14:09:00 184 GATE Aaron ABS
27 14:10:00 172 ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin UAD
28 14:11:00 168 LAMMERTINK Steven TLJ
29 14:12:00 156 RAST Gregory TFS
30 14:13:00 143 CINK Ondrej TBM
31 14:14:00 138 TIMMER Albert SUN
32 14:15:00 127 PUCCIO Salvatore SKY
33 14:16:00 111 GILBERT Philippe QST
34 14:17:00 107 BEWLEY Sam ORS
35 14:18:00 95 PEDRERO Antonio MOV
36 14:19:00 83 DE CLERCQ Bart LTS
37 14:20:00 71 SPILAK Simon KAT
38 14:21:00 67 ROUX Anthony FDJ
39 14:22:00 53 DOUGALL Nicolas DDD
40 14:23:00 47 BEVIN Patrick CDT
41 14:24:00 37 MCCARTHY Jay BOH
42 14:25:00 23 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM
43 14:26:00 14 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC
44 14:27:00 6 GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST
45 14:28:00 214 MEIJERS Jeroen RNL
46 14:29:00 206 GRELLIER Fabien DEN
47 14:30:00 191 HIRT Jan CCC
48 14:31:00 185 PEARSON Daniel ABS
49 14:32:00 176 KUMP Marko UAD
50 14:33:00 166 MARTENS Paul TLJ
51 14:34:00 152 DE KORT Koen TFS
52 14:35:00 142 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM
53 14:36:00 134 PREIDLER Georg SUN
54 14:37:00 122 DIBBEN Jonathan SKY
55 14:38:00 118 TRENTIN Matteo QST
56 14:39:00 106 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS
57 14:40:00 92 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos MOV
58 14:41:00 87 VERVAEKE Louis LTS
59 14:42:00 78 TAARAMAE Rein KAT
60 14:43:00 66 REZA Kévin FDJ
61 14:44:00 55 VENTER Jaco DDD
62 14:45:00 43 CRADDOCK Lawson CDT
63 14:46:00 36 KOLAR Michael BOH
64 14:47:00 25 ENGER Sondre Holst ALM
65 14:48:00 11 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC
66 14:49:00 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST
67 14:50:00 213 BUDDING Martijn RNL
68 14:51:00 203 BOUDAT Thomas DEN
69 14:52:00 192 KACZMAREK Jakub CCC
70 14:53:00 186 WARBASSE Lawrence ABS
71 14:54:00 175 PETILLI Simone UAD
72 14:55:00 163 KEIZER Martijn TLJ
73 14:56:00 158 VAN POPPEL Boy TFS
74 14:57:00 146 AGNOLI Valerio TBM
75 14:58:00 136 SINKELDAM Ramon SUN
76 14:59:00 128 VAN POPPEL Danny SKY
77 15:00:00 113 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QST
78 15:45:00 103 POWER Robert ORS
79 15:46:00 93 DE LA PARTE Victor MOV
80 15:47:00 84 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS
81 15:48:00 75 PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT
82 15:49:00 65 PINEAU Cédric FDJ
83 15:50:00 51 MORTON Lachlan DDD
84 15:51:00 42 CARTHY Hugh John CDT
85 15:52:00 35 KONRAD Patrick BOH
86 15:53:00 24 GOUGEARD Alexis ALM
87 15:54:00 15 ELMIGER Martin BMC
88 15:55:00 4 FOMINYKH Daniil AST
89 15:56:00 218 VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL
90 15:57:00 201 CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN
91 15:58:00 194 KOCH Jonas CCC
92 15:59:00 188 KREDER Michel ABS
93 16:00:00 177 MODOLO Sacha UAD
94 16:01:00 165 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ
95 16:02:00 153 DEGENKOLB John TFS
96 16:03:00 148 GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM
97 16:04:00 137 TEUNISSEN Mike SUN
98 16:05:00 126 NIEVE Mikel SKY
99 16:06:00 115 MARTINELLI Davide QST
100 16:07:00 105 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS
101 16:08:00 97 SOLER Marc MOV
102 16:09:00 88 WALLAYS Jelle LTS
103 16:10:00 74 MAMYKIN Matvey KAT
104 16:11:00 62 EIKING Odd Christian FDJ
105 16:12:00 57 KING Benjamin DDD
106 16:13:00 48 WOODS Michael CDT
107 16:14:00 34 BURGHARDT Marcus BOH
108 16:15:00 28 POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM
109 16:16:00 18 SCHÄR Michael BMC
110 16:17:00 2 BILBAO Pello AST
111 16:18:00 212 ASSELMAN Jesper RNL
112 16:19:00 202 ANDERSON Ryan DEN
113 16:20:00 198 SAMOILAU Branislau CCC
114 16:21:00 182 CHRISTIAN Mark ABS
115 16:22:00 178 MOHORIC Matej UAD
116 16:23:00 164 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ
117 16:24:00 154 FELLINE Fabio TFS
118 16:25:00 147 MORENO Javier TBM
119 16:26:00 132 ARNDT Nikias SUN
120 16:27:00 125 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY
121 16:28:00 114 DE LA CRUZ David QST
122 16:29:00 104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORS
123 16:30:00 98 DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson MOV
124 16:31:00 85 MONFORT Maxime LTS
125 16:32:00 76 HALLER Marco KAT
126 16:33:00 63 HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ
127 16:34:00 58 FARRAR Tyler DDD
128 16:35:00 41 DOMBROWSKI Joseph CDT
129 16:36:00 32 BARTA Jan BOH
130 16:37:00 26 HOULE Hugo ALM
131 16:38:00 13 DENNIS Rohan BMC
132 16:39:00 5 GATTO Oscar AST
133 16:40:00 211 WEENING Pieter RNL
134 16:41:00 205 DUCHESNE Antoine DEN
135 16:42:00 193 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC
136 16:43:00 187 NORDHAUG Lars-Petter ABS
137 16:44:00 174 CONTI Valerio UAD
138 16:45:00 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ
139 16:46:00 151 PANTANO Jarlinson TFS
140 16:47:00 145 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM
141 16:48:00 131 DUMOULIN Tom SUN
142 16:49:00 121 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY
143 16:50:00 117 STYBAR Zdenek QST
144 16:51:00 102 DURBRIDGE Luke ORS
145 16:52:00 91 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOV
146 16:53:00 81 WELLENS Tim LTS
147 16:54:00 77 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT
148 16:55:00 64 MORABITO Steve FDJ
149 16:56:00 54 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD
150 16:57:00 46 VANMARCKE Sep CDT
151 16:58:00 33 BODNAR Maciej BOH
152 16:59:00 22 BAKELANTS Jan ALM
153 17:00:00 12 CARUSO Damiano BMC
154 17:01:00 8 HANSEN Jesper AST
155 17:02:00 216 TUSVELD Martijn RNL
156 17:03:00 204 CALMEJANE Lilian DEN
157 17:04:00 195 KUREK Adrian CCC
158 17:05:00 181 HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS
159 17:06:00 171 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD
160 17:07:00 162 BOOM Lars TLJ
161 17:08:00 155 BRANDLE Matthias TFS
162 17:09:00 141 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM
163 17:10:00 135 MATTHEWS Michael SUN
164 17:11:00 124 DOULL Owain SKY
165 17:12:00 116 LAMPAERT Yves QST
166 17:13:00 101 ALBASINI Michael ORS
167 17:14:00 94 DOWSETT Alex MOV
168 17:15:00 86 ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS
169 17:16:00 72 HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT
170 17:17:00 61 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ
171 17:18:00 52 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD
172 17:19:00 45 PHINNEY Taylor CDT
173 17:20:00 31 SAGAN Peter BOH
174 17:21:00 21 FRANK Mathias ALM
175 17:22:00 16 KÜNG Stefan BMC
176 17:23:00 3 BRESCHEL Matti AST