Downloadbare PDF

1 12:03:00 18 VELITS Martin QST SVK 10002858450
2 12:04:00 84 CLARKE William CDT AUS 10006606589
3 12:05:00 58 BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS JPN 10002523596
4 12:06:00 175 NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD RWA 10005834431
5 12:07:00 112 BOECKMANS Kris LTS BEL 10006088348
6 12:08:00 55 *DANIEL Gregory TFS USA 10007897602
7 12:09:00 152 *TROIA Oliviero UAD ITA 10008698153
8 12:10:00 125 WANG Meiyin TBM CHN 10006718545
9 12:11:00 16 DECLERCQ Tim QST BEL 10005335283
10 12:12:00 35 BEWLEY Sam ORS NZL 10004404790
11 12:13:00 14 *MARTINELLI Davide QST ITA 10008198807
12 12:14:00 174 THOMSON Jay Robert DDD RSA 10005416321
13 12:15:00 132 RIBLON Christophe ALM FRA 10002263114
14 12:16:00 73 STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN NED 10002837434
15 12:17:00 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG BEL 10003062049
16 12:18:00 94 *VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ USA 10008700274
17 12:19:00 93 *BOUWMAN Koen TLJ NED 10008653996
18 12:20:00 65 *HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH GER 10007583158
19 12:21:00 117 DE GENDT Thomas LTS BEL 10004816739
20 12:22:00 148 *MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 10007216275
21 12:23:00 156 *CONSONNI Simone UAD ITA 10007890730
22 12:24:00 162 STALNOV Nikita AST KAZ 10010041100
23 12:25:00 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH GER 10006670954
24 12:26:00 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ BEL 10008913371
25 12:27:00 64 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 10004572724
26 12:28:00 134 DUMOULIN Samuel ALM FRA 10001573202
27 12:29:00 38 *EDMONDSON Alexander ORS AUS 10007229817
28 12:30:00 154 BONO Matteo UAD ITA 10003199970
29 12:31:00 133 *PETERS Nans ALM FRA 10008883362
30 12:32:00 166 DE VREESE Laurens AST BEL 10004766320
31 12:33:00 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav KAT RUS 10006175951
32 12:34:00 116 HOFLAND Moreno LTS NED 10006288715
33 12:35:00 181 *SMITH Dion WGG NZL 10008695729
34 12:36:00 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 10004521291
35 12:37:00 188 *DOUBEY Fabien WGG FRA 10007245779
36 12:38:00 1 DOWSETT Alex MOV GBR 10004881508
37 12:39:00 128 COLBRELLI Sonny TBM ITA 10006468062
38 12:40:00 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY BLR 10002071841
39 12:41:00 171 REGUIGUI Youcef DDD ALG 10006497970
40 12:42:00 145 *EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 10008671073
41 12:43:00 115 *MERTZ Remy LTS BEL 10008081595
42 12:44:00 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 10003092866
43 12:45:00 11 *CAVAGNA Rémi QST FRA 10009971378
44 12:46:00 172 VENTER Jaco DDD RSA 10004508258
45 12:47:00 52 *GOGL Michael TFS AUT 10007522332
46 12:48:00 82 SKUJINS Toms CDT LAT 10006889206
47 12:49:00 25 *KÜNG Stefan BMC SUI 10007499494
48 12:50:00 127 NIBALI Antonio TBM ITA 10009392210
49 12:51:00 83 KOREN Kristijan CDT SLO 10003261103
50 12:52:00 184 PASQUALON Andrea WGG ITA 10007128470
51 12:53:00 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 10006070867
52 12:54:00 135 HOULE Hugo ALM CAN 10006000240
53 12:55:00 24 SCHAR Michael BMC SUI 10003078823
54 12:56:00 31 ALBASINI Michael ORS SUI 10001449425
55 12:57:00 126 ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM JPN 10004556253
56 12:58:00 101 TAARAMÄE Rein KAT EST 10003214522
57 12:59:00 33 *POWER Rob ORS AUS 10009492139
58 13:00:00 186 MINNAARD Marco WGG NED 10005891217
59 13:01:00 178 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel DDD ERI 10006564456
60 13:02:00 123 CINK Ondrej TBM CZE 10006456342
61 13:03:00 75 *KÄMNA Lennard SUN GER 10009774146
62 13:04:00 45 *MOSCON Gianni SKY ITA 10009575395
63 13:05:00 183 MEURISSE Xandro WGG BEL 10006642763
64 13:06:00 86 CLARKE Simon CDT AUS 10003032949
65 13:07:00 43 LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY ESP 10002733663
66 13:08:00 173 DEBESAY Mekseb DDD ERI 10007864155
67 13:09:00 106 *MAMYKIN Matvey KAT RUS 10009394634
68 13:10:00 114 ARMEE Sander LTS BEL 10005708533
69 13:11:00 76 HAGA Chad SUN USA 10007881333
70 13:12:00 21 ROCHE Nicholas BMC IRL 10002724872
71 13:13:00 46 KENNAUGH Peter SKY GBR 10004880191
72 13:14:00 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 10006255470
73 13:15:00 95 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ BEL 10002527438
74 13:16:00 23 WYSS Danilo BMC SUI 10002909980
75 13:17:00 113 *SHAW James LTS GBR 10011237634
76 13:18:00 85 CANTY Brendan CDT AUS 10009642689
77 13:19:00 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH GER 10003236043
78 13:20:00 155 MORI Manuele UAD ITA 10002817933
79 13:21:00 104 LOSADA Alberto KAT ESP 10004523315
80 13:22:00 53 STETINA Peter TFS USA 10004599602
81 13:23:00 57 CARDOSO André TFS POR 10002890378
82 13:24:00 124 BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM SLO 10002731845
83 13:25:00 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT RUS 10003223414
84 13:26:00 163 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST KAZ 10007218905
85 13:27:00 88 BROWN Nathan CDT USA 10006467254
86 13:28:00 62 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH POL 10005866662
87 13:29:00 167 CHERNETSKI Sergei AST RUS 10006658426
88 13:30:00 4 BETANCUR Carlos MOV COL 10006916282
89 13:31:00 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS BEL 10005966288
90 13:32:00 176 *KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN DDD ERI 10008855171
91 13:33:00 136 CHEREL Mikael ALM FRA 10003078722
92 13:34:00 161 KANGERT Tanel AST EST 10003205630
93 13:35:00 74 TEN DAM Laurens SUN NED 10002420132
94 13:36:00 187 DEGAND Thomas WGG BEL 10003235134
95 13:37:00 118 MONFORT Maxime LTS BEL 10002670817
96 13:38:00 122 GRMAY Tsgabu TBM ETH 10007807672
97 13:39:00 7 AMADOR Andrey MOV CRC 10003473994
98 13:40:00 131 FRANK Mathias ALM SUI 10003261709
99 13:41:00 182 *MARTIN Guillaume WGG FRA 10007517076
100 13:42:00 2 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOV ESP 10006587694
101 13:43:00 103 GONÇALVES José KAT POR 10006919316
102 13:44:00 48 FROOME Chris SKY GBR 10004393676
103 13:45:00 5 *CARAPAZ Richard MOV ECU 10009165672
104 13:46:00 12 *SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST GER 10008693810
105 13:47:00 108 ŠPILAK Simon KAT SLO 10003036989
106 13:49:00 157 *AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD MAR 10008659959
107 13:51:00 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOV COL 10006429565
108 13:53:00 96 GESINK Robert TLJ NED 10048456433
109 13:55:00 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT RUS 10005501496
110 13:57:00 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI 10006917494
111 13:59:00 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM FRA 10004638196
112 14:01:00 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOV ESP 10004617180
113 14:03:00 32 *HAIG Jack ORS AUS 10007834247
114 14:05:00 177 BERHANE Natnael DDD ERI 10007240325
115 14:07:00 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE AST ESP 10007609228
116 14:09:00 81 URAN Rigoberto CDT COL 10004641836
117 14:11:00 142 *GAUDU David FDJ FRA 10011235109
118 14:13:00 138 *LATOUR Pierre Roger ALM FRA 10008681278
119 14:15:00 51 PANTANO GOMEZ TFS COL 10004641937
120 14:17:00 37 KREUZIGER Roman ORS CZE 10003205327
121 14:19:00 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA 10004507753
122 14:21:00 153 MEINTJES Louis UAD RSA 10007524251
123 14:23:00 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO QST ESP 10007175859
124 14:25:00 78 KELDERMAN Wilco SUN NED 10006473015
125 14:27:00 34 HOWSON Damien ORS AUS 10006720161
126 14:29:00 158 ULISSI Diego UAD ITA 10005467952
127 14:31:00 15 JUNGELS Bob QST LUX 10006679543
128 14:33:00 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM ESP 10042236612
129 14:35:00 98 ROGLIC Primož TLJ SLO 10008888921
130 14:37:00 3 HERRADA Jesus MOV ESP 10005977305
131 14:39:00 56 FELLINE Fabio TFS ITA 10005982456
132 14:41:00 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH GER 10007988235
133 14:43:00 27 PORTE Richie BMC AUS 10005760164
134 14:45:00 36 YATES Simon ORS GBR 10007058954