1 114 13:36:00 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC LTU
2 142 13:37:00 BOOM Lars TLJ NED
3 216 13:38:00 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP POL
4 3 13:39:00 LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY ESP
5 14 13:40:00 KRISTOFF Alexander UAD NOR
6 192 13:41:00 BASKA Erik BOH SVK
7 35 13:42:00 MORKOV Michael QST DEN
8 112 13:43:00 DELAGE Mickael GFC FRA
9 104 13:44:00 DE GENDT Thomas LTS BEL
10 186 13:45:00 THOMSON Jay Robert DDD RSA
11 44 13:46:00 KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA RUS
12 7 13:47:00 VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY NED
13 6 13:48:00 STANNARD Ian SKY GBR
14 187 13:49:00 VAN ZYL Johann DDD RSA
15 15 13:50:00 SUTHERLAND Rory UAD AUS
16 43 13:51:00 HALLER Marco TKA AUT
17 106 13:52:00 SIEBERG Marcel LTS GER
18 12 13:53:00 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD NOR
19 166 13:54:00 LEMOINE Cyril COF FRA
20 17 13:55:00 TROIA Oliviero UAD ITA
21 87 13:56:00 RAST Gregory TFS SUI
22 143 13:57:00 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ NED
23 204 13:58:00 COUSIN Jerome TDE FRA
24 153 13:59:00 CURVERS Roy SUN NED
25 176 14:00:00 MCLAY Daniel EFD GBR
26 66 14:01:00 VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM BEL
27 205 14:02:00 GRELLIER Fabien TDE FRA
28 76 14:03:00 ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC BEL
29 217 14:04:00 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP LTU
30 85 14:05:00 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TFS ESP
31 93 14:06:00 GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST KAZ
32 196 14:07:00 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK
33 32 14:08:00 DECLERCQ Tim QST BEL
34 53 14:09:00 EDMONDSON Alexander MTS AUS
35 117 14:10:00 SINKELDAM Ramon GFC NED
36 54 14:11:00 HAYMAN Mathew MTS AUS
37 215 14:12:00 JONES Brenton DMP AUS
38 55 14:13:00 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS DEN
39 197 14:14:00 SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH GER
40 183 14:15:00 GIBBONS Ryan DDD RSA
41 23 14:16:00 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM ESP
42 27 14:17:00 PIBERNIK Luka TBM SLO
43 84 14:18:00 DEGENKOLB John TFS GER
44 184 14:19:00 KING Benjamin DDD USA
45 115 14:20:00 LE GAC Olivier GFC FRA
46 156 14:21:00 THEUNS Edward SUN BEL
47 177 14:22:00 SCULLY Tom EFD NZL
48 146 14:23:00 MARTENS Paul TLJ GER
49 162 14:24:00 BOUHANNI Nacer COF FRA
50 145 14:25:00 LEEZER Thomas TLJ NED
51 102 14:26:00 BAK YTTING Lars LTS DEN
52 157 14:27:00 VERVAEKE Louis SUN BEL
53 36 14:28:00 SABATINI Fabio QST ITA
54 94 14:29:00 HOULE Hugo AST CAN
55 124 14:30:00 ERVITI Imanol MOV ESP
56 167 14:31:00 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF BEL
57 73 14:32:00 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC LUX
58 107 14:33:00 WALLAYS Jelle LTS BEL
59 113 14:34:00 GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC ITA
60 103 14:35:00 DE BUYST Jasper LTS BEL
61 125 14:36:00 QUINTANA Dayer MOV COL
62 47 14:37:00 POLITT Nils TKA GER
63 134 14:38:00 LEDANOIS Kevin FST FRA
64 5 14:39:00 ROSA Diego SKY ITA
65 207 14:40:00 TULIK Angelo TDE FRA
66 181 14:41:00 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD NED
67 34 14:42:00 LAMPAERT Yves QST BEL
68 37 14:43:00 VIVIANI Elia QST ITA
69 175 14:44:00 LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD NED
70 163 14:45:00 EDET Nicolas COF FRA
71 154 14:46:00 HAMILTON Christopher SUN AUS
72 144 14:47:00 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ NOR
73 121 14:48:00 BARBERO Carlos MOV ESP
74 165 14:49:00 LAPORTE Christophe COF FRA
75 136 14:50:00 PERICHON Pierre Luc FST FRA
76 63 14:51:00 DOMONT Axel ALM FRA
77 174 14:52:00 DOCKER Mitchell EFD AUS
78 26 14:53:00 NIBALI Antonio TBM ITA
79 82 14:54:00 BERNARD Julien TFS FRA
80 123 14:55:00 CARRETERO Hector MOV ESP
81 126 14:56:00 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV ARG
82 16 14:57:00 SWIFT Ben UAD GBR
83 92 14:58:00 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST ESP
84 171 14:59:00 ROLLAND Pierre EFD FRA
85 105 15:00:00 GREIPEL André LTS GER
86 206 15:01:00 HIVERT Jonathan TDE FRA
87 83 15:02:00 DE KORT Koen TFS NED
88 74 15:03:00 GERRANS Simon BMC AUS
89 164 15:04:00 HERRADA Jose COF ESP
90 185 15:05:00 PAUWELS Serge DDD BEL
91 75 15:06:00 ROCHE Nicolas BMC IRL
92 203 15:07:00 CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE FRA
93 95 15:08:00 NIELSEN Magnus Cort AST DEN
94 46 15:09:00 MACHADO Tiago TKA POR
95 91 15:10:00 FUGLSANG Jakob AST DEN
96 133 15:11:00 DELAPLACE Anthony FST FRA
97 42 15:12:00 BOSWELL Ian TKA USA
98 172 15:13:00 BRESCHEL Matti EFD DEN
99 41 15:14:00 ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA RUS
100 65 15:15:00 NAESEN Oliver ALM BEL
101 57 15:16:00 TRENTIN Matteo MTS ITA
102 135 15:17:00 MOINARD Amael FST FRA
103 161 15:18:00 HERRADA Jesus COF ESP
104 137 15:19:00 PICHON Laurent FST FRA
105 86 15:20:00 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS COL
106 45 15:21:00 LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA NED
107 211 15:22:00 COMBAUD Romain DMP FRA
108 132 15:23:00 BOUET Maxime FST FRA
109 213 15:24:00 EL FARES Julien DMP FRA
110 131 15:25:00 BARGUIL Warren FST FRA
111 62 15:26:00 CHEREL Mikael ALM FRA
112 195 15:27:00 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH POL
113 2 15:28:00 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY ESP
114 22 15:29:00 BOARO Manuele TBM ITA
115 33 15:30:00 DEVENYNS Dries QST BEL
116 147 15:31:00 ROOSEN Timo TLJ NED
117 151 15:32:00 OOMEN Sam SUN NED
118 72 15:33:00 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC ITA
119 212 15:34:00 DI GREGORIO Remy DMP FRA
120 182 15:35:00 BERHANE Natnael DDD ERI
121 173 15:36:00 CRADDOCK G Lawson EFD USA
122 81 15:37:00 MOLLEMA Bauke TFS NED
123 97 15:38:00 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST DEN
124 51 15:39:00 YATES Simon MTS GBR
125 141 15:40:00 GESINK Robert TLJ NED
126 67 15:41:00 VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM FRA
127 1 15:42:00 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY COL
128 11 15:43:00 MARTIN Daniel UAD IRL
129 77 15:44:00 TEUNS Dylan BMC BEL
130 214 15:45:00 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP ESP
131 201 15:46:00 CALMEJANE Lilian TDE FRA
132 122 15:47:00 CARAPAZ Richard MOV ECU
133 64 15:48:00 GAUTIER Cyril ALM FRA
134 4 15:49:00 POELS Wout SKY NED
135 116 15:50:00 MOLARD Rudy GFC FRA
136 127 15:51:00 SOLER Marc MOV ESP
137 194 15:52:00 KONRAD Patrick BOH AUT
138 202 15:53:00 BOUDAT Thomas TDE FRA
139 52 15:54:00 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS COL
140 61 15:55:00 GALLOPIN Tony ALM FRA
141 25 15:56:00 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM ESP
142 193 15:57:00 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH AUT
143 24 15:58:00 HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM AUS
144 56 15:59:00 KREUZIGER Roman MTS CZE
145 101 16:00:00 WELLENS Tim LTS BEL
146 155 16:01:00 TEUNISSEN Mike SUN NED
147 31 16:02:00 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST FRA
148 21 16:03:00 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM ESP
149 111 16:04:00 DEMARE Arnaud GFC FRA
150 96 16:05:00 SANCHEZ Luis León AST ESP