Startlijst in PDF

1. 64 COLEDAN Marco ITA TFS 13:29:00
2. 84 NORDHAUG Lars Petter NOR SKY 13:30:00
3. 15 GATTO Oscar ITA TNK 13:31:00
4. 114 FARRAR Tyler USA DDD 13:32:00
5. 106 EDMONDSON Alexander AUS OBE 13:33:00
6. 96 BAUER Jack NZL CDT 13:34:00
7. 147 KLUGE Roger GER IAM 13:35:00
8. 182 BOZIC Borut SLO COF 13:36:00
9. 126 KUMP Marko SLO LAM 13:37:00
10. 103 HAYMAN Mathew AUS OBE 13:38:00
11. 47 WAGNER Robert GER TLJ 13:39:00
12. 123 CIMOLAI Davide ITA LAM 13:40:00
13. 24 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh DEN TGA 13:41:00
14. 104 HEPBURN Michael AUS OBE 13:42:00
15. 81 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL SKY 13:43:00
16. 183 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA COF 13:44:00
17. 159 BONNET William FRA FDJ 13:45:00
18. 108 VERONA Q. ESP OBE 13:46:00
19. 212 VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL WGG 13:47:00
20. 214 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL WGG 13:48:00
21. 5 FRISON Frederik BEL LTS 13:49:00
22. 60 KEISSE Iljo BEL EQS 13:50:00
23. 115 HAAS Nathan AUS DDD 13:51:00
24. 111 VAN ZYL J. RSA DDD 13:52:00
25. 95 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU CDT 13:53:00
26. 34 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 13:54:00
27. 73 HALLER Marco AUT KAT 13:55:00
28. 208 WEENING Pieter NED ROP 13:56:00
29. 88 VAN POPPEL Danny NED SKY 13:57:00
30. 48 WYNANTS Maarten BEL TLJ 13:58:00
31. 153 HOELGAARD Daniel NOR FDJ 13:59:00
32. 83 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR SKY 14:00:00
33. 32 DENNIS Rohan AUS BMC 14:01:00
34. 85 ROWE Luke GBR SKY 14:02:00
35. 77 VAN DEN BROECK J. BEL KAT 14:03:00
36. 173 RIBLON Christophe FRA ALM 14:04:00
37. 161 ANACONA G. COL MOV 14:05:00
38. 217 MARCATO Marco ITA WGG 14:06:00
39. 158 VAUGRENARD Benoît FRA FDJ 14:07:00
40. 213 BILLE Gaetan BEL WGG 14:08:00
41. 38 BOHLI Tom SUI BMC 14:09:00
42. 16 TOSATTO Matteo ITA TNK 14:10:00
43. 155 LE Gac Olivier FRA FDJ 14:11:00
44. 218 MCNALLY Mark GBR WGG 14:12:00
45. 37 ROSSKOPF Joey USA BMC 14:13:00
46. 165 IZAGUIRRE G. ESP MOV 14:14:00
47. 174 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 14:15:00
48. 141 DEVENYNS Dries BEL IAM 14:16:00
49. 52 JUNGELS Bob LUX EQS 14:17:00
50. 205 VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED ROP 14:18:00
51. 43 LEEZER Thomas NED TLJ 14:19:00
52. 154 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU FDJ 14:20:00
53. 162 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR MOV 14:21:00
54. 36 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA BMC 14:22:00
55. 25 HAGA Chad USA TGA 14:23:00
56. 44 ROGLIC Primoz SLO TLJ 14:24:00
57. 86 SWIFT Ben GBR SKY 14:25:00
58. 21 DUMOULIN Tom NED TGA 14:26:00
59. 26 PREIDLER Georg AUT TGA 14:27:00
60. 31 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL BMC 14:28:00
61. 7 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL LTS 14:29:00
62. 118 THOMSON Jay RSA DDD 14:30:00
63. 45 VAN EMDEN Jos NED TLJ 14:31:00
64. 177 GRETSCH Patrick GER ALM 14:32:00
65. 105 JUUL J. DEN OBE 14:33:00
66. 201 ASSELMAN Jesper NED ROP 14:34:00
67. 55 STYBAR Zdenek CZE EQS 14:35:00
68. 142 BRANDLE Matthias AUT IAM 14:36:00
69. 67 ALAFACI Eugenio ITA TFS 14:37:00
70. 136 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT AST 14:38:00
71. 206 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd NED ROP 14:39:00
72. 198 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL TSV 14:40:00
73. 164 ERVITI Imanol ESP MOV 14:41:00
74. 35 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 14:42:00
75. 62 RAST Gregory SUI TFS 14:43:00
76. 135 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ AST 14:44:00
77. 172 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 14:45:00
78. 2 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTS 14:46:00
79. 127 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN LAM 14:47:00
80. 195 VAN GESTEL Dries BEL TSV 14:48:00
81. 204 KREDER Wesley NED ROP 14:49:00
82. 143 ELMIGER Martin SUI IAM 14:50:00
83. 18 VALGREN Michael DEN TNK 14:51:00
84. 113 EISEL Bernhard AUT DDD 14:52:00
85. 74 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav RUS KAT 14:53:00
86. 166 IZAGUIRRE I. ESP MOV 14:54:00
87. 202 DE VRIES Berden NED ROP 14:55:00
88. 93 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED CDT 14:56:00
89. 56 TERPSTRA Niki NED EQS 14:57:00
90. 124 FARIA D. POR LAM 14:58:00
91. 134 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 14:59:00
92. 87 THOMAS Geraint GBR SKY 15:00:00
93. 101 MATTHEWS Michael AUS OBE 15:01:00
94. 65 DEVOLDER Stijn BEL TFS 15:02:00
95. 131 BOOM Lars NED AST 15:03:00
96. 1 WELLENS Tim BEL LTS 15:04:00
97. 8 SIEBERG Marcel GER LTS 15:05:00
98. 9 BENOOT Tiesj BEL LTS 15:06:00
99. 46 ROOSEN Timo NED TLJ 15:07:00
100. 99 BEVIN Patrick NZL CDT 15:08:00
101. 185 LEMOINE Cyril FRA COF 15:09:00
102. 171 GOUGEARD Alexis FRA ALM 15:10:00
103. 187 TURGIS Anthony FRA COF 15:11:00
104. 178 HOULE Hugo CAN ALM 15:12:00
105. 107 MEZGEC Luka SLO OBE 15:13:00
106. 54 MARTIN Tony GER EQS 15:14:00
107. 70 FELLINE Fabio ITA TFS 15:15:00
108. 192 DE GENDT Aimé BEL TSV 15:16:00
109. 157 SARREAU Marc FRA FDJ 15:17:00
110. 191 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL TSV 15:18:00
111. 14 BRUTT Pavel RUS TNK 15:19:00
112. 156 OFFREDO Yoann FRA FDJ 15:20:00
113. 33 KUENG Stefan SUI BMC 15:21:00
114. 125 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 15:22:00
115. 167 SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER MOV 15:23:00
116. 13 BODNAR Maciej POL TNK 15:24:00
117. 146 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI IAM 15:25:00
118. 211 ANTONINI Simone ITA WGG 15:26:00
119. 28 TIMMER Albert NED TGA 15:27:00
120. 94 MULLEN Ryan IRL CDT 15:28:00
121. 76 POLITT Nils GER KAT 15:29:00
122. 193 RICKAERT Jonas BEL TSV 15:30:00
123. 27 SINKELDAM Ramon NED TGA 15:31:00
124. 184 LAPORTE Christophe FRA COF 15:32:00
125. 133 GRIVKO Andriy UKR AST 15:33:00
126. 78 VOROBYEV Anton RUS KAT 15:34:00
127. 128 PIBERNIK Luka SLO LAM 15:35:00
128. 68 VAN POPPEL Boy NED TFS 15:36:00
129. 194 STEELS Stijn BEL TSV 15:37:00
130. 116 REGUIGUI Youcef ALG DDD 15:38:00
131. 75 MORKOV Michael DEN KAT 15:39:00
132. 176 BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU ALM 15:40:00
133. 145 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS IAM 15:41:00
134. 168 VENTOSO A. ESP MOV 15:42:00
135. 41 KELDERMAN Wilco NED TLJ 15:43:00
136. 22 CURVERS Roy NED TGA 15:44:00
137. 188 VAN STAEYEN Michael BEL COF 15:45:00
138. 97 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED CDT 15:46:00
139. 137 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZ AST 15:47:00
140. 144 VANGENECHTEN Jonas BEL IAM 15:48:00
141. 82 FENN Andrew GBR SKY 15:49:00
142. 175 DENZ Nico GER ALM 15:50:00
143. 163 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 15:51:00
144. 61 STUYVEN Jasper BEL TFS 15:52:00
145. 92 BETTIOL Alberto ITA CDT 15:53:00
146. 186 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA COF 15:54:00
147. 23 DEGENKOLB John GER TGA 15:55:00
148. 98 WIPPERT Wouter NED CDT 15:56:00
149. 19 BASKA Erik SVK TNK 15:57:00
150. 17 TRUSOV Nikolay RUS TNK 15:58:00
151. 72 PORSEV Alexandr RUS KAT 15:59:00
152. 117 JANSE V. RSA DDD 16:00:00
153. 57 TRENTIN Matteo ITA EQS 16:01:00
154. 6 GREIPEL Andre GER LTS 16:02:00
155. 51 BOONEN Tom BEL EQS 16:03:00
156. 4 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL LTS 16:04:00
157. 196 CAPIOT Amaury BEL TSV 16:05:00
158. 203 KREDER Raymond NED ROP 16:06:00
159. 148 NAESEN Oliver BEL IAM 16:07:00
160. 102 EWAN Caleb AUS OBE 16:08:00
161. 121 MODOLO Sacha ITA LAM 16:09:00
162. 216 JANS Roy BEL WGG 16:10:00
163. 53 KITTEL Marcel GER EQS 16:11:00
164. 138 GUARDINI Andrea ITA AST 16:12:00
165. 151 DEMARE Arnaud FRA FDJ 16:13:00
166. 66 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA TFS 16:14:00
167. 71 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR KAT 16:15:00
168. 112 BOASSON Hagen Edvald NOR DDD 16:17:00
169. 207 VAN GOETHEM Brian NED ROP 16:19:00
170. 197 VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL TSV 16:21:00
171. 122 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 16:23:00
172. 11 SAGAN Peter SVK TNK 16:25:00
173. 132 DE VREESE Laurens BEL AST 16:27:00
174. 215 BACKAERT Frederik BEL WGG 16:29:00
175. 181 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA COF 16:31:00
176. 42 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED TLJ 16:33:00