1 214 10008896601 FONZI Giuseppe ITA WIL 13.45’00”

2 72 10003318188 BIALOBLOCKI Marcin POL CCC 13.46’00”
3 24 10007219309 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos KAZ AST 13.47’00”
4 53 10006599519 BENNETT Sam IRL BOH 13.48’00”
5 95 10002302015 LAGUTIN Sergey RUS GAZ 13.49’00”
6 33 10008660767 ANDREETTA Simone Y ITA BRD 13.50’00”
7 215 10006887687 KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR WIL 13.51’00”
8 188 10002837434 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED SUN 13.52’00”
9 137 10008198807 MARTINELLI Davide Y ITA QST 13.53’00”
10 35 10005457747 BOEM Nicola ITA BRD 13.54’00”
11 149 10006487058 VAN ZYL Johann RSA DDD 13.55’00”
12 38 10009393523 ROTA Lorenzo Y ITA BRD 13.56’00”
13 203 10002751346 FERRARI Roberto ITA UAD 13.57’00”
14 138 10003039013 RICHEZE Maximiliano ARG QST 13.58’00”
15 157 10004523315 LOSADA Alberto ESP KAT 13.59’00”
16 192 10006114620 ALAFACI Eugenio ITA TFS 14.00’00”
17 94 10002833087 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RUS GAZ 14.01’00”
18 136 10002264023 KEISSE Iljo BEL QST 14.02’00”
19 128 10002470652 TUFT Svein CAN ORS 14.03’00”
20 37 10006684896 MAESTRI Mirco ITA BRD 14.04’00”
21 174 10002630401 GOLAS Michal POL SKY 14.05’00”
22 197 10008689564 PEDERSEN Mads Y DEN TFS 14.06’00”
23 106 10006288715 HOFLAND Moreno NED LTS 14.07’00”
24 219 10006917700 ZHUPA Eugert ALB WIL 14.08’00”
25 75 10004032251 PATERSKI Maciej POL CCC 14.09’00”
26 45 10001409009 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA BMC 14.10’00”
27 206 10008686332 MOHORIC Matej Y SLO UAD 14.11’00”
28 65 10004759650 HOWES Alex USA CDT 14.12’00”
29 92 10002314947 BRUTT Pavel RUS GAZ 14.13’00”
30 164 10009401809 CASTELIJNS Twan NED TLJ 14.14’00”
31 156 10006175951 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav RUS KAT 14.15’00”
32 66 10003261103 KOREN Kristijan SLO CDT 14.16’00”
33 135 10008656828 GAVIRIA Fernando Y COL QST 14.17’00”
34 12 10003390839 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 14.18’00”
35 51 10003245945 BARTA Jan CZE BOH 14.19’00”
36 152 10002937464 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 14.20’00”
37 124 10006291442 HEPBURN Michael AUS ORS 14.21’00”
38 76 10003263325 PONZI Simone ITA CCC 14.22’00”
39 98 10006795337 SHALUNOV Evgeny Y RUS GAZ 14.23’00”
40 34 10006467860 BARBIN Enrico ITA BRD 14.24’00”
41 99 10005870605 TCATEVICH Aleksei RUS GAZ 14.25’00”
42 169 10004519978 VAN EMDEN Jos NED TLJ 14.26’00”
43 101 10034996267 BAK YTTING Lars DEN LTS 14.27’00”
44 159 10002064969 VICIOSO Angel ESP KAT 14.28’00”
45 186 10019920043 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad Y NOR SUN 14.29’00”
46 96 10003270904 ROVNY Ivan RUS GAZ 14.30’00”
47 166 10004592831 KEIZER Martijn NED TLJ 14.31’00”
48 58 10007062388 POSTLBERGER Lukas Y AUT BOH 14.32’00”
49 52 10004694073 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA BOH 14.33’00”
50 204 10003383159 MARCATO Marco ITA UAD 14.34’00”
51 148 10006564456 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ERI DDD 14.35’00”
52 125 10005840188 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN ORS 14.36’00”
53 77 10002917862 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR CCC 14.37’00”
54 79 10006486452 TRATNIK Jan SLO CCC 14.38’00”
55 2 10002910586 AGNOLI Valerio ITA TBM 14.39’00”
56 119 10050087043 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS MOV 14.40’00”
57 126 10005560710 MEZGEC Luka SLO ORS 14.41’00”
58 89 10002309893 VAUGRENARD Benoit FRA FDJ 14.42’00”
59 139 10007158580 SERRY Pieter BEL QST 14.43’00”
60 211 10001661108 POZZATO Filippo ITA WIL 14.44’00”
61 176 10002071841 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR SKY 14.45’00”
62 147 10006467961 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA DDD 14.46’00”
63 7 10007513541 PIBERNIK Luka Y SLO TBM 14.47’00”
64 199 10006823528 STUYVEN Jasper Y BEL TFS 14.48’00”
65 212 10010042615 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen Y ESP WIL 14.49’00”
66 83 10003021128 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA FDJ 14.50’00”
67 91 10002652528 FIRSANOV Sergey RUS GAZ 14.51’00”
68 49 10002926855 VENTOSO Francisco ESP BMC 14.52’00”
69 36 10009709175 CICCONE Giulio Y ITA BRD 14.53’00”
70 168 10002527438 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL TLJ 14.54’00”
71 105 10002920488 HANSEN Adam AUS LTS 14.55’00”
72 62 10008635105 CARTHY Hugh Y GBR CDT 14.56’00”
73 18 10007584067 JAUREGUI Quentin Y FRA ALM 14.57’00”
74 74 10005853629 OWSIAN Lukasz POL CCC 14.58’00”
75 134 10002728411 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 14.59’00”
76 84 10006477762 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE FDJ 15.00’00”
77 177 10005587887 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 15.01’00”
78 158 10009394634 MAMYKIN Matvey Y RUS KAT 15.02’00”
79 184 10007881333 HAGA Chad USA SUN 15.03’00”
80 207 10009703620 RAVASI Edward Y ITA UAD 15.04’00”
81 28 10001545314 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 15.05’00”
82 213 10004509470 BUSATO Matteo ITA WIL 15.06’00”
83 14 10007516874 CHEVRIER Clement Y FRA ALM 15.07’00”
84 47 10007260331 SENNI Manuel Y ITA BMC 15.08’00”
85 73 10011081424 GROSSCHARTNER Felix Y AUT CCC 15.09’00”
86 67 10007170001 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED CDT 15.10’00”
87 48 10007524756 TEUNS Dylan Y BEL BMC 15.11’00”
88 4 10002350414 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA TBM 15.12’00”
89 88 10002670413 ROY Jérémy FRA FDJ 15.13’00”
90 3 10003272520 BOARO Manuele ITA TBM 15.14’00”
91 187 10006473520 PREIDLER Georg AUT SUN 15.15’00”
92 46 10006002967 ROSSKOPF Joseph USA BMC 15.16’00”
93 68 10008700880 VILLELLA Davide ITA CDT 15.17’00”
94 63 10007491717 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloy USA CDT 15.18’00”
95 202 10007518692 CONTI Valerio Y ITA UAD 15.19’00”
96 43 10005865248 DILLIER Silvan SUI BMC 15.20’00”
97 23 10007609228 BILBAO LOPEZ Pello ESP AST 15.21’00”
98 144 10007991972 FRAILE Omar ESP DDD 15.22’00”
99 29 10004703672 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 15.23’00”
100 162 10005467447 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA TLJ 15.24’00”
101 142 10003209973 ANTON Igor ESP DDD 15.25’00”
102 116 10004857458 HERRADA Jose ESP MOV 15.26’00”
103 153 10006919316 GONÇALVES Jose’ POR KAT 15.27’00”
104 143 10007240325 BERHANE Natnael ERI DDD 15.28’00”
105 132 10003072557 CAPECCHI Eros ITA QST 15.29’00”
106 129 10007512026 VERONA Carlos Y ESP ORS 15.30’00”
107 178 10005894752 ROSA Diego ITA SKY 15.31’00”
108 115 10007452816 DE LA PARTE Victor ESP MOV 15.32’00”
109 183 10003204418 GESCHKE Simon GER SUN 15.33’00”
110 86 10002695267 MORABITO Steve SUI FDJ 15.34’00”
111 218 10008693204 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristia Y ESP WIL 15.35’00”
112 19 10002844710 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM 15.36’00”
113 118 10002910990 ROJAS Jose ESP MOV 15.37’00”
114 55 10002922613 MENDES Jose’ POR BOH 15.38’00”
115 195 10002305550 HERNANDEZ Jesus ESP TFS 15.39’00”
116 107 10003245339 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL LTS 15.40’00”
117 198 10004599602 STETINA Peter USA TFS 15.41’00”
118 27 10002444784 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ESP AST 15.42’00”
119 78 10008659050 SCHLEGEL Michal Y CZE CCC 15.43’00”
120 85 10007753415 MOLARD Rudy FRA FDJ 15.44’00”
121 193 10010034935 BERNARD Julien Y FRA TFS 15.45’00”
122 56 10007631557 MUHLBERGER Gregor Y AUT BOH 15.46’00”
123 93 10006887283 FOLIFOROV Alexander Y RUS GAZ 15.47’00”
124 13 10009363817 BIDARD François Y FRA ALM 15.48’00”
125 69 10008648037 WOODS Michael CAN CDT 15.49’00”
126 172 10002519859 DEIGNAN Philip IRL SKY 15.50’00”
127 146 10003226141 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacq RSA DDD 15.51’00”
128 8 10003242814 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR TBM 15.52’00”
129 189 10002420132 TEN DAM Laurens NED SUN 15.53’00”
130 175 10007996824 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Y COL SKY 15.54’00”
131 127 10001457610 PLAZA Ruben ESP ORS 15.55’00”
132 16 10003272015 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 15.56’00”
133 25 10006828174 HANSEN Jesper DEN AST 15.57’00”
134 154 10003257160 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO KAT 15.58’00”
135 117 10003357901 IZAGUIRRE Gorka ESP MOV 15.59’00”
136 201 10003259685 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Albert POR UAD 16.00’00”
137 208 10008906301 PETILLI Simone Y ITA UAD 16.01’00”
138 113 10006429565 ANACONA Winner COL MOV 16.02’00”
139 133 10010087778 DE PLUS Laurens Y BEL QST 16.03’00”
140 165 10002508543 CLEMENT Stef NED TLJ 16.04’00”
141 61 10003223818 ROLLAND Pierre FRA CDT 16.05’00”
142 6 10001354748 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA TBM 16.06’00”
143 41 10004507753 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA BMC 16.07’00”
144 112 10003473994 AMADOR Andrey CRC MOV 16.08’00”
145 171 10006836763 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP SKY 16.09’00”
146 15 10003230888 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 16.10’00”
147 54 10007167775 KONRAD Patrick AUT BOH 16.11’00”
148 87 10006917494 REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI FDJ 16.14’00”
149 22 10003092765 CATALDO Dario ITA AST 16.17’00”
150 109 10002670817 MONFORT Maxime BEL LTS 16.20’00”
151 71 10006469375 HIRT Jan CZE CCC 16.23’00”
152 209 10050785746 POLANC Jan Y SLO UAD 16.26’00”
153 64 10007518591 FORMOLO Davide Y ITA CDT 16.29’00”
154 131 10006679543 JUNGELS Bob Y LUX QST 16.32’00”
155 121 10007059055 YATES Adam Y GBR ORS 16.35’00”
156 191 10005513119 MOLLEMA Bauke NED TFS 16.38’00”
157 11 10002692540 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 16.41’00”
158 151 10005501496 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS KAT 16.44’00”
159 181 10007389259 DUMOULIN Tom NED SUN 16.47’00”
160 81 10006473722 PINOT Thibaut FRA FDJ 16.50’00”
161 1 10002837838 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA TBM 16.53’00”
162 111 10006738854 QUINTANA Nairo COL MOV 16.56’00”