14:37:00 HNIK Karel VAT
14:38:00 KREDER Raymond ROP
14:39:00 BAILLIFARD Valentin ROT
14:40:00 SZMYD Sylwester CCC
14:41:00 LOBATO Juan Jose MOV
14:42:00 TURGOT Sébastien ALM
14:43:00 VANOTTI Alessandro AST
14:44:00 HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM
14:45:00 PINEAU Cédric FDJ
14:46:00 KUDUS Merhawi DDD
14:47:00 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS
14:48:00 BENOOT Tiesj LTS
14:49:00 BEVIN Patrick CPT
14:50:00 JI Cheng TGA
14:51:00 FARIA DA COSTA Mario LAM
14:52:00 VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ
14:53:00 VAN POPPEL Danny SKY
14:54:00 BODNAR Maciej TNK
14:55:00 GILBERT Philippe BMC
14:56:00 TXURRUKA Amets OGE
14:57:00 ZOIDL Riccardo TFS
14:58:00 MAMYKIN Matvey KAT
14:59:00 PODLASKI Michal VAT
15:00:00 LAMMERTINK Maurits ROP
15:01:00 PASQUALON Andrea ROT
15:02:00 HIRT Jan CCC
15:03:00 ARCAS Jorge MOV
15:04:00 MINARD Sébastien ALM
15:05:00 MALACARNE Davide AST
15:06:00 BRANDLE Matthias IAM
15:07:00 EIKING Odd Christian FDJ
15:08:00 BERHANE Natnael DDD
15:09:00 STYBAR Zdenek EQS
15:10:00 LIGTHART Pim LTS
15:11:00 VILLELLA Davide CPT
15:12:00 LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA
15:13:00 FARIA DA COSTA Ru LAM
15:14:00 BOUWMAN Koen TLJ
15:15:00 KNEES Christian SKY
15:16:00 SAGAN Peter TNK
15:17:00 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC
15:18:00 NIELSEN Magnus Cort OGE
15:19:00 REIJNEN Kiel TFS
15:20:00 MACHADO Tiago KAT
15:21:00 POLNICKY Jiri VAT
15:22:00 TOLHOEK Antwan ROP
15:23:00 KRIZEK Matthias ROT
15:24:00 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC
15:25:00 SUTTERLIN Jasha MOV
15:26:00 GAUDIN Damien ALM
15:27:00 SMUKULIS Gatis AST
15:28:00 FRANK Mathias IAM
15:29:00 PICHON Laurent FDJ
15:30:00 BRAMMEIER Matthew DDD
15:31:00 LAMPAERT Yves EQS
15:32:00 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS
15:33:00 ZEPUNTKE Ruben CPT
15:34:00 BARGUIL Warren TGA
15:35:00 CIMOLAI Davide LAM
15:36:00 KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ
15:37:00 BOSWELL Ian SKY
15:38:00 BOARO Manuele TNK
15:39:00 WYSS Danilo BMC
15:40:00 HAYMAN Mathew OGE
15:41:00 RAST Gregory TFS
15:42:00 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT
15:43:00 GRADEK Kamil VAT
15:44:00 KREDER Michel ROP
15:45:00 JAUN Lukas ROT
15:46:00 PONZI Simone CCC
15:47:00 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOV
15:48:00 SERGENT Jesse ALM
15:49:00 BOOM Lars AST
15:50:00 PANTANO Jarlinson IAM
15:51:00 LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ
15:52:00 FARRAR Tyler DDD
15:53:00 GAVIRIA Fernando EQS
15:54:00 VANENDERT Jelle LTS
15:55:00 SKUJINS Toms CPT
15:56:00 OOMEN Sam TGA
15:57:00 POLANC Jan LAM
15:58:00 CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ
15:59:00 GOLAS Michal SKY
16:00:00 GATTO Oscar TNK
16:01:00 SCHÄR Michael BMC
16:02:00 BEWLEY Sam OGE
16:03:00 DEVOLDER Stijn TFS
16:04:00 KOZONCHUK Dmitriy KAT
16:05:00 STACHOWIAK Ada VAT
16:06:00 DUIJN Huub ROP
16:07:00 PIRES Bruno ROT
16:08:00 SAMOILAU Branislau CCC
16:09:00 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV
16:10:00 RIBLON Christophe ALM
16:11:00 WESTRA Lieuwe AST
16:12:00 ZAUGG Oliver IAM
16:13:00 REZA Kévin FDJ
16:14:00 THOMSON Jay DDD
16:15:00 VERMOTE Julien EQS
16:16:00 WALLAYS Jelle LTS
16:17:00 KOREN Kristijan CPT
16:18:00 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre TGA
16:19:00 DURASEK Kristijan LAM
16:20:00 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ
16:21:00 LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY
16:22:00 MCCARTHY Jay TNK
16:23:00 ATAPUMA Darwin BMC
16:24:00 JUUL JENSEN Christopher OGE
16:25:00 SCHLECK Frank TFS
16:26:00 CHERNETSKI Sergey KAT
16:27:00 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi VAT
16:28:00 VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROP
16:29:00 BRÜNGGER Nico ROT
16:30:00 PATERSKI Maciej CCC
16:31:00 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV
16:32:00 LATOUR Pierre-Roger ALM
16:33:00 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST
16:34:00 WYSS Marcel IAM
16:35:00 MAISON Jérémy FDJ
16:36:00 NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD
16:37:00 KEISSE Iljo EQS
16:38:00 ARMEE Sander LTS
16:39:00 BRESCHEL Matti CPT
16:40:00 TEN DAM Laurens TGA
16:41:00 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM
16:42:00 MARTENS Paul TLJ
16:43:00 KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY
16:44:00 ROVNY Ivan TNK
16:45:00 TEUNS Dylan BMC
16:46:00 ALBASINI Michael OGE
16:47:00 STETINA Peter TFS
16:48:00 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik KAT
16:49:00 KOCH Jonas VAT
16:50:00 DE VRIES Berden ROP
16:51:00 STÜSSI Colin ROT
16:52:00 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC
16:53:00 DOWSETT Alex MOV
16:54:00 DUPONT Hubert ALM
16:55:00 SCARPONI Michele AST
16:56:00 ELMIGER Martin IAM
16:57:00 ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ
16:58:00 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD
16:59:00 CONTRERAS Rodrigo EQS
17:00:00 ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS
17:01:00 DOMBROWSKI Joseph CPT
17:02:00 GESCHKE Simon TGA
17:03:00 ARASHIRO Yukiya LAM
17:04:00 TANKINK Bram TLJ
17:05:00 KÖNIG Leopold SKY
17:06:00 SAGAN Juraj TNK
17:07:00 DILLIER Silvan BMC
17:08:00 DURBRIDGE Luke OGE
17:09:00 STUYVEN Jasper TFS
17:10:00 LAGUTIN Sergey KAT
17:11:00 CIESLIK Pawel VAT
17:12:00 WEENING Pieter ROP
17:13:00 KOHLER Martin ROT
17:14:00 MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC
17:15:00 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon MOV
17:16:00 PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM
17:17:00 DE VREESE Laurens AST
17:18:00 DEVENYNS Dries IAM
17:19:00 LE BON Johan FDJ
17:20:00 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin DDD
17:21:00 VAKOC Petr EQS
17:22:00 WELLENS Tim LTS
17:23:00 TALANSKY Andrew CPT
17:24:00 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA
17:25:00 BONO Matteo LAM
17:26:00 GESINK Robert TLJ
17:27:00 THOMAS Geraint SKY
17:28:00 PETROV Evgeny TNK
17:29:00 SANCHEZ Samuel BMC
17:30:00 MATTHEWS Michael OGE
17:31:00 CANCELLARA Fabian TFS
17:32:00 SPILAK Simon KAT