1. 218 KRUOPIS Aidis LTU VWT 12:34:00
2. 205 GODERIS Jelle BEL MMM 12:35:00
3. 197 STALLAERT Joeri BEL CIB 12:36:00
4. 188 DUQUENNOY Jimmy BEL WBC 12:37:00
5. 174 AERTS Thijs BEL TFC 12:38:00
6. 163 STEVENS Timothy BEL CRV 12:39:00
7. 156 MARKUS Barry NED ROP 12:40:00
8. 148 SELIG Rudiger GER BOA 12:41:00
9. 136 BIDEAU Jean-Marc FRA FVC 12:42:00
10. 121 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 12:43:00
11. 111 VAN STAEYEN Michael BEL COF 12:44:00
12. 107 QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA DEN 12:45:00
13. 95 CAPIOT Amaury BEL TSV 12:46:00
14. 82 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA WGG 12:47:00
15. 74 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI IAM 12:48:00
16. 68 ZAKHAROV Artyom KAZ AST 12:49:00
17. 37 BAUER Jack NZL CPT 12:50:00
18. 12 KEISSE Iljo BEL EQS 12:51:00
19. 3 BROECKX Stig BEL LTS 12:52:00
20. 215 DHAENE Brecht BEL VWT 12:53:00
21. 206 DE VOS Gertjan BEL MMM 12:54:00
22. 193 MARCHAND Gianni BEL CIB 12:55:00
23. 183 DE WINTER Ludwig BEL WBC 12:56:00
24. 176 CLEPPE Nicolas BEL TFC 12:57:00
25. 168 ADAMS Jens BEL CRV 12:58:00
26. 158 VAN GOETHEM Brian NED ROP 12:59:00
27. 146 MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT BOA 13:00:00
28. 134 TRONET Steven FRA FVC 13:01:00
29. 122 CHICCHI Francesco ITA AND 13:02:00
30. 114 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA COF 13:03:00
31. 105 MORICE Julien FRA DEN 13:04:00
32. 93 DECLERCQ Tim BEL TSV 13:05:00
33. 84 DEHAES Kenny BEL WGG 13:06:00
34. 71 DEVENYNS Dries BEL IAM 13:07:00
35. 66 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZ AST 13:08:00
36. 52 KOZONCHUK Dmitrii RUS KAT 13:09:00
37. 48 WALSCHEID Max GER TGA 13:10:00
38. 33 BRESCHEL Matti DEN CPT 13:11:00
39. 17 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL EQS 13:12:00
40. 1 BENOOT Tiesj BEL LTS 13:13:00
41. 213 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef BEL VWT 13:14:00
42. 202 EVRARD Laurent BEL MMM 13:15:00
43. 196 NAESEN Laurence BEL CIB 13:16:00
44. 187 STASSEN Julien BEL WBC 13:17:00
45. 175 AERNOUTS Jim BEL TFC 13:18:00
46. 167 RUIJGH Rob NED CRV 13:19:00
47. 154 KREDER Raymond NED ROP 13:20:00
48. 145 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL BOA 13:21:00
49. 135 HIVERT Jonathan FRA FVC 13:22:00
50. 123 BANDIERA Marco ITA AND 13:23:00
51. 117 AHLSTRAND Jonas SWE COF 13:24:00
52. 106 PICHOT Alexandre FRA DEN 13:25:00
53. 92 DE TIER Floris BEL TSV 13:26:00
54. 90 BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL WGG 13:27:00
55. 75 NAESEN Oliver BEL IAM 13:28:00
56. 64 GUARDINI Andrea ITA AST 13:29:00
57. 51 SPILAK Simon SLO KAT 13:30:00
58. 42 FRÖHLINGER Johannes GER TGA 13:31:00
59. 35 ZEPUNTKE Ruben GER CPT 13:32:00
60. 23 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN TFS 13:33:00
61. 16 VAN KEIRSBULCK G. BEL EQS 13:34:00
62. 5 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL LTS 13:35:00
63. 219 PREMONT Christophe BEL VWT 13:36:00
64. 201 DE MAN Jaap NED MMM 13:37:00
65. 195 VAN STEENBERGHEN J. BEL CIB 13:38:00
66. 185 HABEAUX Gregory BEL WBC 13:39:00
67. 178 VAN KESSEL Corne NED TFC 13:40:00
68. 164 JACOBS Pieter BEL CRV 13:41:00
69. 153 KREDER Michel NED ROP 13:42:00
70. 147 NERZ Dominik GER BOA 13:43:00
71. 131 HUTAROVICH Yauheni BLR FVC 13:44:00
72. 124 DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA AND 13:45:00
73. 113 CHETOUT Loïc FRA COF 13:46:00
74. 103 GENE Yohann FRA DEN 13:47:00
75. 94 FARAZIJN Maxime BEL TSV 13:48:00
76. 86 BACKAERT Frederik BEL WGG 13:49:00
77. 76 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP IAM 13:50:00
78. 63 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 13:51:00
79. 54 MAMYKIN Matvey RUS KAT 13:52:00
80. 45 OOMEN Sam NED TGA 13:53:00
81. 36 MULLEN Ryan IRL CPT 13:54:00
82. 29 VAN POPPEL Boy NED TFS 13:55:00
83. 18 VERMOTE Julien BEL EQS 13:56:00
84. 2 BOECKMANS Kris BEL LTS 13:57:00
85. 211 DUPONT Timothy BEL VWT 13:58:00
86. 208 WILLEMS Kenny BEL MMM 13:59:00
87. 192 DIELEMAN Michiel BEL CIB 14:00:00
88. 182 DELFOSSE Sébastien BEL WBC 14:01:00
89. 173 HERMANS Quinten BEL TFC 14:02:00
90. 162 BOUCHER David BEL CRV 14:03:00
91. 157 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd NED ROP 14:04:00
92. 142 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL BOA 14:05:00
93. 132 LOUBET Julien FRA FVC 14:06:00
94. 125 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA AND 14:07:00
95. 116 SENECHAL Florian FRA COF 14:08:00
96. 104 HUREL Tony FRA DEN 14:09:00
97. 97 VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL TSV 14:10:00
98. 87 THURAU Bjorn GER WGG 14:11:00
99. 73 CHEVRIER Clement FRA IAM 14:12:00
100. 65 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT AST 14:13:00
101. 58 LAGUTIN Sergey RUS KAT 14:14:00
102. 46 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED TGA 14:15:00
103. 32 SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR CPT 14:16:00
104. 22 DEVOLDER Stijn BEL TFS 14:17:00
105. 13 LAMPAERT Yves BEL EQS 14:18:00
106. 8 WALLAYS Jelle BEL LTS 14:19:00
107. 217 GHYSELINCK Jan BEL VWT 14:20:00
108. 207 VINGERLING Michael NED MMM 14:21:00
109. 194 FRANCKAERT Gregory BEL CIB 14:22:00
110. 181 PLANCKAERT Baptiste BEL WBC 14:23:00
111. 171 MEEUSEN Tom BEL TFC 14:24:00
112. 165 MERLIER Tim BEL CRV 14:25:00
113. 155 VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED ROP 14:26:00
114. 143 BENNETT Sam IRL BOA 14:27:00
115. 138 VALLEE Boris BEL FVC 14:28:00
116. 126 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA AND 14:29:00
117. 112 BOZIC Borut SLO COF 14:30:00
118. 102 BOUDAT Thomas FRA DEN 14:31:00
119. 91 VAN HECKE Preben BEL TSV 14:32:00
120. 85 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL WGG 14:33:00
121. 78 VANGENECHTEN Jonas BEL IAM 14:34:00
122. 62 WESTRA Lieuwe NED AST 14:35:00
123. 57 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP KAT 14:36:00
124. 41 GESCHKE Simon GER TGA 14:37:00
125. 34 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED CPT 14:38:00
126. 24 RAST Grégory SUI TFS 14:39:00
127. 14 DE PLUS Laurens BEL EQS 14:40:00
128. 6 FRISON Frederik BEL LTS 14:41:00
129. 214 DE TROYER Tim BEL VWT 14:42:00
130. 203 HAVIK Piotr NED MMM 14:43:00
131. 191 DE JONGHE Kevin BEL CIB 14:44:00
132. 184 CHEVALIER Olivier BEL WBC 14:45:00
133. 177 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED TFC 14:46:00
134. 166 MEURISSE Xandro BEL CRV 14:47:00
135. 152 DE VRIES Berden NED ROP 14:48:00
136. 144 HERKLOTZ Silvio GER BOA 14:49:00
137. 137 MCLAY Daniel GBR FVC 14:50:00
138. 127 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA AND 14:51:00
139. 118 VAN BILSEN Kenneth BEL COF 14:52:00
140. 108 VOECKLER Thomas FRA DEN 14:53:00
141. 98 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL TSV 14:54:00
142. 83 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL WGG 14:55:00
143. 77 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT IAM 14:56:00
144. 61 BOOM Lars NED AST 14:57:00
145. 55 POLITT Nils GER KAT 14:58:00
146. 47 WAEYTENS Zico BEL TGA 14:59:00
147. 31 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED CPT 15:00:00
148. 21 STUYVEN Jasper BEL TFS 15:01:00
149. 15 TERPSTRA Niki NED EQS 15:02:00
150. 7 SIEBERG Marcel GER LTS 15:03:00
151. 212 CORDEEL Sander BEL VWT 15:04:00
152. 204 JANSSENS Jimmy BEL MMM 15:05:00
153. 198 VERRAES Benjamin BEL CIB 15:06:00
154. 186 WARNIER Antoine BEL WBC 15:07:00
155. 172 AERTS Toon BEL TFC 15:08:00
156. 161 VAN AERT Wout BEL CRV 15:09:00
157. 151 ASSELMAN Jesper NED ROP 15:10:00
158. 141 BARTA Jan CZE BOA 15:11:00
159. 133 BREEN Vegard NOR FVC 15:12:00
160. 128 VIGANO Davide ITA AND 15:13:00
161. 115 JOEAAR Gert EST COF 15:14:00
162. 101 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA DEN 15:15:00
163. 96 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL TSV 15:16:00
164. 81 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA WGG 15:17:00
165. 72 ELMIGER Martin SUI IAM 15:18:00
166. 67 DE VREESE Laurens BEL AST 15:19:00
167. 56 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS KAT 15:20:00
168. 44 LUDVIGSSON Frederik SWE TGA 15:21:00
169. 38 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED CPT 15:22:00
170. 26 THEUNS Edward BEL TFS 15:23:00
171. 11 MARTIN Tony GER EQS 15:24:00
172. 4 DE BUYST Jasper BEL LTS 15:25:00