1 GUARDINI Andrea 163  UAD 13:25:00
2 DOMBROWSKI Joseph 123  CDT 13:26:00
3 ROLLAND Pierre 121  CDT 13:27:00
4 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan 137  AST 13:28:00
5 EDET Nicolas 143  COF 13:29:00
6 *ZURLO Federico 168  UAD 13:30:00
7 WOODS Michael 128  CDT 13:31:00
8 BERHANE Natnael 172  DDD 13:32:00
9 ARNDT Nikias 152  SUN 13:33:00
10 *MCLAY Daniel 201  FVC 13:34:00
11 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus 84  MOV 13:35:00
12 MENDES José 187  BOH 13:36:00
13 FRAILE Omar 174  DDD 13:37:00
14 TULIK Angelo 198  DEN 13:38:00
15 SLAGTER Tom Jelte 126  CDT 13:39:00
16 GASPAROTTO Enrico 36  TBM 13:40:00
17 DE MARCHI Alessandro 2  BMC 13:41:00
18 *CALMEJANE Lilian 192  DEN 13:42:00
19 *HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian 104  SKY 13:43:00
20 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner 82  MOV 13:44:00
21 DE LA PARTE Victor 81  MOV 13:45:00
22 REGUIGUI Youcef 177  DDD 13:46:00
23 ULISSI Diego 161  UAD 13:47:00
24 *POLANC Jan 166  UAD 13:48:00
25 *LATOUR Pierre-Roger 76  ALM 13:49:00
26 *BASKA Erik 182  BOH 13:50:00
27 FARRAR Tyler 173  DDD 13:51:00
28 CLAEYS Dimitri 142  COF 13:52:00
29 VILLELLA Davide 127  CDT 13:53:00
30 PAUWELS Serge 171  DDD 13:54:00
31 MOINARD Amaël 3  BMC 13:55:00
32 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam 37  TBM 13:56:00
33 *PETILLI Simone 165  UAD 13:57:00
34 DI GREGORIO Rémy 213  DMP 13:58:00
35 CHEREL Mikael 72  ALM 13:59:00
36 *MINALI Riccardo 136  AST 14:00:00
37 KING Benjamin 176  DDD 14:01:00
38 BOLE Grega 32  TBM 14:02:00
39 SUTHERLAND Rory 88  MOV 14:03:00
40 DEIGNAN Philip 102  SKY 14:04:00
41 LOPEZ GARCIA David 106  SKY 14:05:00
42 DE GENDT Thomas 53  LTS 14:06:00
43 *CRADDOCK Lawson 122  CDT 14:07:00
44 RAST Gregory 16  TFS 14:08:00
45 DE VREESE Laurens 133  AST 14:09:00
46 GESCHKE Simon 155  SUN 14:10:00
47 BOZIC Borut 34  TBM 14:11:00
48 *TEUNS Dylan 6  BMC 14:12:00
49 *PACHER Quentin 216  DMP 14:13:00
50 EL FARES Julien 214  DMP 14:14:00
51 COMBAUD Romain 212  DMP 14:15:00
52 WAEYTENS Zico 158  SUN 14:16:00
53 PERICHON Pierre-Luc 206  FVC 14:17:00
54 SAGAN Juraj 188  BOH 14:18:00
55 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 46  ORS 14:19:00
56 SIMON Julien 147  COF 14:20:00
57 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel 107  SKY 14:21:00
58 *SOLER Marc 87  MOV 14:22:00
59 MORI Manuele 164  UAD 14:23:00
60 BARTA Jan 181  BOH 14:24:00
61 SEPULVEDA Eduardo 208  FVC 14:25:00
62 GERARD Arnaud 203  FVC 14:26:00
63 PETIT Adrien 197  DEN 14:27:00
64 GAUTIER Cyril 75  ALM 14:28:00
65 MORKOV Michael 27  KAT 14:29:00
66 LEMOINE Cyril 145  COF 14:30:00
67 KONRAD Patrick 186  BOH 14:31:00
68 DELAGE Mickaël 113  FDJ 14:32:00
69 KANGERT Tanel 134  AST 14:33:00
70 VANDENBERGH Stijn 78  ALM 14:34:00
71 PICHON Laurent 207  FVC 14:35:00
72 *VALGREN Michael 138  AST 14:36:00
73 DOMONT Axel 73  ALM 14:37:00
74 DUCHESNE Antoine 194  DEN 14:38:00
75 HANSEN Adam 55  LTS 14:39:00
76 VENTOSO Francisco 7  BMC 14:40:00
77 SABATINI Fabio 68  QST 14:41:00
78 CLEMENT Stef 92  TLJ 14:42:00
79 SBARAGLI Kristian 178  DDD 14:43:00
80 MORICE Julien 196  DEN 14:44:00
81 SMUKULIS Gatis 218  DMP 14:45:00
82 *COQUARD Bryan 191  DEN 14:46:00
83 *GROENEWEGEN Dylan 93  TLJ 14:47:00
84 WYSS Danilo 8  BMC 14:48:00
85 *KOLAR Michael 185  BOH 14:49:00
86 PANTANO Jarlinson 15  TFS 14:50:00
87 BRESCHEL Matti 132  AST 14:51:00
88 KEUKELEIRE Jens 47  ORS 14:52:00
89 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas 217  DMP 14:53:00
90 *LE GAC Olivier 116  FDJ 14:54:00
91 VAN DER SANDE Tosh 57  LTS 14:55:00
92 WYNANTS Maarten 98  TLJ 14:56:00
93 DE LA CRUZ David 64  QST 14:57:00
94 BAK Lars Ytting 52  LTS 14:58:00
95 HERRADA LOPEZ José 85  MOV 14:59:00
96 LEEZER Thomas 94  TLJ 15:00:00
97 *GOGL Michael 13  TFS 15:01:00
98 DOCKER Mitchell 43  ORS 15:02:00
99 STAMSNIJDER Tom 157  SUN 15:03:00
100 LOSADA Alberto 25  KAT 15:04:00
101 *LUTSENKO Alexey 135  AST 15:05:00
102 FUGLSANG Jakob 131  AST 15:06:00
103 PLANCKAERT Baptiste 28  KAT 15:07:00
104 WAGNER Robert 97  TLJ 15:08:00
105 FRANK Mathias 74  ALM 15:09:00
106 SOUPE Geoffrey 148  COF 15:10:00
107 *SARREAU Marc 118  FDJ 15:11:00
108 FERNANDEZ Delio 215  DMP 15:12:00
109 GOLAS Michal 103  SKY 15:13:00
110 *ROOSEN Timo 95  TLJ 15:14:00
111 MARTIN Tony 26  KAT 15:15:00
112 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas 115  FDJ 15:16:00
113 GERRANS Simon 44  ORS 15:17:00
114 THEUNS Edward 17  TFS 15:18:00
115 ROCHE Nicholas 4  BMC 15:19:00
116 JEANNESSON Arnold 205  FVC 15:20:00
117 ZUBELDIA Haimar 18  TFS 15:21:00
118 *PIBERNIK Luka 38  TBM 15:22:00
119 CURVERS Roy 154  SUN 15:23:00
120 *SENECHAL Florian 146  COF 15:24:00
121 NAESEN Oliver 77  ALM 15:25:00
122 *OOMEN Sam 156  SUN 15:26:00
123 SWIFT Ben 167  UAD 15:27:00
124 *LAPORTE Christophe 144  COF 15:28:00
125 FINETTO Mauro 211  DMP 15:29:00
126 HOFLAND Moreno 56  LTS 15:30:00
127 MATTHEWS Michael 151  SUN 15:31:00
128 COLBRELLI Sonny 35  TBM 15:32:00
129 BAUER Jack 63  QST 15:33:00
130 CHAVANEL Sylvain 193  DEN 15:34:00
131 ERVITI Imanol 83  MOV 15:35:00
132 PORTE Richie 1  BMC 15:36:00
133 GUARNIERI Jacopo 114  FDJ 15:37:00
134 ALBASINI Michael 42  ORS 15:38:00
135 HAYMAN Mathew 45  ORS 15:39:00
136 DEGENKOLB John 12  TFS 15:40:00
137 CIMOLAI Davide 112  FDJ 15:41:00
138 TANKINK Bram 96  TLJ 15:42:00
139 *NIELSEN Magnus Cort 48  ORS 15:43:00
140 ROWE Luke 108  SKY 15:44:00
141 *BYSTRÖM Sven Erik 22  KAT 15:45:00
142 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 91  TLJ 15:46:00
143 KNEES Christian 105  SKY 15:47:00
144 BENNETT Sam 183  BOH 15:48:00
145 KITTEL Marcel 66  QST 15:49:00
146 CONTADOR Alberto 11  TFS 15:50:00
147 *YATES Simon 41  ORS 15:51:00
148 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon 31  TBM 15:52:00
149 *FORMOLO Davide 124  CDT 15:53:00
150 BARGUIL Warren 153  SUN 15:54:00
151 HALLER Marco 23  KAT 15:55:00
152 WALLAYS Jelle 58  LTS 15:56:00
153 ZAKARIN Ilnur 21  KAT 15:57:00
154 LAMPAERT Yves 67  QST 15:58:00
155 GREIPEL André 54  LTS 15:59:00
156 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 86  MOV 16:00:00
157 KOREN Kristijan 125  CDT 16:01:00
158 MARTIN Daniel 61  QST 16:02:00
159 MOLARD Rudy 117  FDJ 16:03:00
160 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio 101  SKY 16:04:00
161 HARDY Romain 204  FVC 16:05:00
162 GALLOPIN Tony 51  LTS 16:06:00
163 GILBERT Philippe 65  QST 16:07:00
164 KRISTOFF Alexander 24  KAT 16:08:00
165 *ALAPHILIPPE Julian 62  QST 16:09:00
166 DEMARE Arnaud 111  FDJ 16:10:00