1 42 14:28:00 BODNAR Maciej TNK POL
2 195 14:29:00 JAUN Lukas ROT SUI
3 74 14:30:00 CIMOLAI Davide LAM ITA
4 124 14:31:00 FARRAR Tyler DDD USA
5 73 14:32:00 BONO Matteo LAM ITA
6 197 14:33:00 STÜSSI Colin ROT SUI
7 198 14:34:00 BAILLIFARD Valentin ROT SUI
8 14 14:35:00 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA
9 188 14:36:00 MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC POL
10 12 14:37:00 DEVOLDER Stijn TFS BEL
11 127 14:38:00 NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD RWA
12 181 14:39:00 SZMYD Sylwester CCC POL
13 46 14:40:00 SAGAN Juraj TNK SVK
14 157 14:41:00 VANOTTI Alessandro AST ITA
15 64 14:42:00 CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ NED
16 156 14:43:00 SMUKULIS Gatis AST LAT
17 168 14:44:00 TURGOT Sébastien ALM FRA
18 167 14:45:00 SERGENT Jesse ALM NZL
19 41 14:46:00 SAGAN Peter TNK SVK
20 47 14:47:00 PETROV Evgeny TNK RUS
21 191 14:48:00 KOHLER Martin ROT SUI
22 114 14:49:00 GAVIRIA Fernando EQS COL
23 108 14:50:00 WALLAYS Jelle LTS BEL
24 76 14:51:00 FARIA DA COSTA Mario LAM POR
25 116 14:52:00 LAMPAERT Yves EQS BEL
26 153 14:53:00 DE VREESE Laurens AST BEL
27 82 14:54:00 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA GER
28 27 14:55:00 NIELSEN Magnus Cort OGE DEN
29 13 14:56:00 RAST Gregory TFS SUI
30 187 14:57:00 PONZI Simone CCC ITA
31 217 14:58:00 PODLASKI Michal VAT POL
32 24 14:59:00 BEWLEY Sam OGE NZL
33 203 15:00:00 KREDER Michel ROP NED
34 96 15:01:00 VILLELLA Davide CPT ITA
35 62 15:02:00 VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ BEL
36 95 15:03:00 SKUJINS Toms CPT LAT
37 17 15:04:00 STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL
38 192 15:05:00 PIRES Bruno ROT POR
39 165 15:06:00 MINARD Sébastien ALM FRA
40 11 15:07:00 CANCELLARA Fabian TFS SUI
41 125 15:08:00 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD RSA
42 142 15:09:00 BRANDLE Matthias IAM AUT
43 148 15:10:00 ZAUGG Oliver IAM SUI
44 23 15:11:00 DURBRIDGE Luke OGE AUS
45 213 15:12:00 POLNICKY Jiri VAT CZE
46 193 15:13:00 KRIZEK Matthias ROT AUT
47 72 15:14:00 ARASHIRO Yukiya LAM JPN
48 113 15:15:00 KEISSE Iljo EQS BEL
49 37 15:16:00 TEUNS Dylan BMC BEL
50 67 15:17:00 MARTENS Paul TLJ GER
51 194 15:18:00 BRÜNGGER Nico ROT SUI
52 145 15:19:00 HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM SUI
53 212 15:20:00 STACHOWIAK Adam VAT POL
54 25 15:21:00 HAYMAN Mathew OGE AUS
55 93 15:22:00 BRESCHEL Matti CPT DEN
56 106 15:23:00 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS BEL
57 196 15:24:00 PASQUALON Andrea ROT ITA
58 118 15:25:00 VERMOTE Julien EQS BEL
59 111 15:26:00 STYBAR Zdenek EQS CZE
60 2 15:27:00 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik KAT NOR
61 207 15:28:00 VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROP NED
62 98 15:29:00 ZEPUNTKE Ruben CPT GER
63 8 15:30:00 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT COL
64 4 15:31:00 KOZONCHUK Dmitriy KAT RUS
65 138 15:32:00 REZA Kévin FDJ FRA
66 21 15:33:00 ALBASINI Michael OGE SUI
67 94 15:34:00 KOREN Kristijan CPT SLO
68 117 15:35:00 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS ARG
69 161 15:36:00 PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM FRA
70 75 15:37:00 DURASEK Kristijan LAM CRO
71 202 15:38:00 TOLHOEK Antwan ROP NED
72 166 15:39:00 RIBLON Christophe ALM FRA
73 178 15:40:00 SUTTERLIN Jasha MOV GER
74 33 15:41:00 DILLIER Silvan BMC SUI
75 86 15:42:00 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre TGA NOR
76 88 15:43:00 TEN DAM Laurens TGA NED
77 215 15:44:00 KOCH Jonas VAT GER
78 205 15:45:00 DUIJN Huub ROP NED
79 186 15:46:00 PATERSKI Maciej CCC POL
80 182 15:47:00 SAMOILAU Branislau CCC BLR
81 57 15:48:00 KNEES Christian SKY GER
82 201 15:49:00 WEENING Pieter ROP NED
83 132 15:50:00 PINEAU Cédric FDJ FRA
84 53 15:51:00 GOLAS Michal SKY POL
85 66 15:52:00 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ NED
86 131 15:53:00 EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR
87 104 15:54:00 LIGTHART Pim LTS NED
88 68 15:55:00 TANKINK Bram TLJ NED
89 22 15:56:00 MATTHEWS Michael OGE AUS
90 175 15:57:00 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOV ESP
91 137 15:58:00 PICHON Laurent FDJ FRA
92 147 15:59:00 WYSS Marcel IAM SUI
93 54 16:00:00 KÖNIG Leopold SKY CZE
94 183 16:01:00 HIRT Jan CCC CZE
95 18 16:02:00 ZOIDL Riccardo TFS AUT
96 172 16:03:00 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV COL
97 173 16:04:00 ARCAS Jorge MOV ESP
98 26 16:05:00 JUUL JENSEN Christopher OGE DEN
99 154 16:06:00 MALACARNE Davide AST ITA
100 78 16:07:00 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM POL
101 34 16:08:00 GILBERT Philippe BMC BEL
102 87 16:09:00 OOMEN Sam TGA NED
103 56 16:10:00 LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY ESP
104 5 16:11:00 LAGUTIN Sergey KAT RUS
105 115 16:12:00 VAKOC Petr EQS CZE
106 38 16:13:00 WYSS Danilo BMC SUI
107 63 16:14:00 BOUWMAN Koen TLJ NED
108 7 16:15:00 MAMYKIN Matvey KAT RUS
109 52 16:16:00 BOSWELL Ian SKY USA
110 92 16:17:00 DOMBROWSKI Joseph CPT USA
111 83 16:18:00 GESCHKE Simon TGA GER
112 36 16:19:00 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI
113 162 16:20:00 DUPONT Hubert ALM FRA
114 144 16:21:00 ELMIGER Martin IAM SUI
115 133 16:22:00 ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ FRA
116 155 16:23:00 SCARPONI Michele AST ITA
117 16 16:24:00 STETINA Peter TFS USA
118 185 16:25:00 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC AUT
119 15 16:26:00 SCHLECK Frank TFS LUX
120 218 16:27:00 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi VAT ESP
121 55 16:28:00 KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY BLR
122 122 16:29:00 BERHANE Natnael DDD ERI
123 102 16:30:00 ARMEE Sander LTS BEL
124 103 16:31:00 BENOOT Tiesj LTS BEL
125 77 16:32:00 POLANC Jan LAM SLO
126 211 16:33:00 CIESLIK Pawel VAT POL
127 32 16:34:00 ATAPUMA Darwin BMC COL
128 184 16:35:00 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC ESP
129 176 16:36:00 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV ESP
130 3 16:37:00 CHERNETSKI Sergey KAT RUS
131 71 16:39:00 FARIA DA COSTA Rui LAM POR
132 65 16:41:00 KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ NED
133 51 16:43:00 THOMAS Geraint SKY GBR
134 31 16:45:00 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA
135 1 16:47:00 SPILAK Simon KAT SLO
136 146 16:49:00 PANTANO Jarlinson IAM COL
137 171 16:51:00 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon MOV ESP
138 91 16:53:00 TALANSKY Andrew CPT USA
139 151 16:55:00 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST COL
140 81 16:57:00 BARGUIL Warren TGA FRA