Lp. Racer Start No Team Start
1 PLANET Charles 213 TNN 16:12:00
2 SIMION Paolo 247 BAR 16:13:00
3 FRANCZAK Paweł 181 VAT 16:14:00
4 JIM Songezo 54 DDD 16:15:00
5 AREGGER Marcel 161 IAM 16:16:00
6 DE BACKER Bert 112 TGA 16:17:00
7 DOWSETT Alex 13 MOV 16:18:00
8 BARKER Yanto 221 ONE 16:19:00
9 VERMUELEN Alexey 137 TLJ 16:20:00
10 SAMOILAU Branislau 198 CCC 16:21:00
11 VAN WINDEN Dennis 138 TLJ 16:22:00
12 STACHOWIAK Adam 185 VAT 16:23:00
13 BOUWMAN Koen 132 TLJ 16:24:00
14 KOCH Jonas 187 VAT 16:25:00
15 BEPPU Fumiyuki 62 TFS 16:26:00
16 PALUTA Michał 195 CCC 16:27:00
17 HOFLAND Moreno 134 TLJ 16:28:00
18 TUFT Svein 105 OGE 16:29:00
19 WAEYTENS Zico 117 TGA 16:30:00
20 VAN POPPEL Boy 68 TFS 16:31:00
21 ARMEE Sander 144 LTS 16:32:00
22 BOEV Igor 235 GAZ 16:33:00
23 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 52 DDD 16:34:00
24 NIKOLAEV Sergey 233 GAZ 16:35:00
25 SKUJINS Toms 45 CPT 16:36:00
26 REZA Kevin 178 FDJ 16:37:00
27 VERVAEKE Louis 147 LTS 16:38:00
28 MARYCZ Jarosław 193 CCC 16:39:00
29 SUTHERLAND Rory 16 MOV 16:40:00
30 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei 237 GAZ 16:41:00
31 OWSIAN Łukasz 192 CCC 16:42:00
32 MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio miguel 5 TNK 16:43:00
33 BATTAGLIN Enrico 131 TLJ 16:44:00
34 BERARD Julien 151 ALM 16:45:00
35 BENNATI Daniele 3 TNK 16:46:00
36 KENNAUGH Peter 73 SKY 16:47:00
37 TAARAMAE Rein 127 KAT 16:48:00
38 FIRSANOV Sergey 234 GAZ 16:49:00
39 BIDARD Francois 152 ALM 16:50:00
40 BRUTT Pavel 1 TNK 16:51:00
41 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques 53 DDD 16:52:00
42 HNIK Karel 188 VAT 16:53:00
43 MINARD Sebastien 156 ALM 16:54:00
44 ELISSONDE Kenny 171 FDJ 16:55:00
45 CARDOSO Andre 42 CPT 16:56:00
46 HAIG Jack 103 OGE 16:57:00
47 DE KORT Koen 113 TGA 16:58:00
48 DETKO Dariusz 202 POL 16:59:00
49 DE PLUS Laurens 21 EQS 17:00:00
50 MANZIN Lorenzo 176 FDJ 17:01:00
51 ZIELIуSKI Kamil 208 POL 17:02:00
52 FROHLINGER Johannes 114 TGA 17:03:00
53 OVECHKIN Artem 238 GAZ 17:04:00
54 DE MARCHI Alessandro 91 BMC 17:05:00
55 GOŁAŚ Michał 71 SKY 17:06:00
56 PETILLI Simone 87 LAM 17:07:00
57 MEGIAS LEAL Javier 211 TNN 17:08:00
58 PUCCIO Salvatore 76 SKY 17:09:00
59 DE LA PARTE Victor 197 CCC 17:10:00
60 LAGUTIN Sergey 123 KAT 17:11:00
61 MORI Manuele 84 LAM 17:12:00
62 URAN Rigoberto 41 CPT 17:13:00
63 SMITH Dion 227 ONE 17:14:00
64 HOULE Hugo 154 ALM 17:15:00
65 STYBAR Zdenek 26 EQS 17:16:00
66 GERTS Floris 93 BMC 17:17:00
67 KWIATKOWSKI Michał 75 SKY 17:18:00
68 PATERSKI Maciej 191 CCC 17:19:00
69 QUINTANA Dayer 15 MOV 17:20:00
70 CAMPENAERTS Victor 133 TLJ 17:21:00
71 DENZ Nico 153 ALM 17:22:00
72 ULISSI Diego 81 LAM 17:23:00
73 ROCHE Nicolas 77 SKY 17:24:00
74 ROGLIC Primoz 136 TLJ 17:25:00
75 GROSSCHARTNER Felix 196 CCC 17:26:00
76 CLARKE Simon 43 CPT 17:27:00
77 CHERNETSKI Sergei 121 KAT 17:28:00
78 VISCONTI Giovanni 18 MOV 17:29:00
79 YATES Simon 101 OGE 17:30:00
80 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 12 MOV 17:31:00
81 CIEŚLIK Paweł 183 VAT 17:32:00
82 MONFORT Maxime 145 LTS 17:33:00
83 HERMANS Ben 94 BMC 17:34:00
84 MAESTRI Mirco 244 BAR 17:35:00
85 GILBERT Philippe 92 BMC 17:36:00
86 MAMYKIN Matvey 124 KAT 17:37:00
87 DE CLERCQ Bart 143 LTS 17:38:00
88 HANSEN Jesper 2 TNK 17:40:00
89 VILLELLA Davide 47 CPT 17:42:00
90 CATALDO Dario 33 AST 17:44:00
91 FERNANDEZ Ruben 14 MOV 17:46:00
92 WARBASSE Lawrence 168 IAM 17:48:00
93 ZEITS Andrey 38 AST 17:50:00
94 BETTIOL Alberto 46 CPT 17:52:00
95 FELLINE Fabio 66 TFS 17:54:00
96 BENOOT Tiesj 141 LTS 17:56:00
97 FORMOLO Davide 44 CPT 17:58:00
98 WELLENS Tim 148 LTS 18:00:00