Downloadbare PDF

1 104 14:30:00 FEILLU Brice FVC FRA
2 98 14:31:00 HUREL Tony DEN FRA
3 23 14:32:00 FRISON Frederik LTS BEL
4 47 14:33:00 SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH GER
5 14 14:34:00 BAUER Jack QST NZL
6 83 14:35:00 CHRISTIAN Mark ABS GBR
7 78 14:36:00 TONELLI Alessandro BAR ITA
8 92 14:37:00 CARDIS Romain DEN FRA
9 208 14:38:00 VERSCHUERE Seppe CIB BEL
10 136 14:39:00 KOISHI Yuma NIP JPN
11 215 14:40:00 HOELGAARD Markus TJI NOR
12 173 14:41:00 NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG ITA
13 131 14:42:00 BAGIOLI Nicola NIP ITA
14 27 14:43:00 MERTZ Remy LTS BEL
15 101 14:44:00 BONNAMOUR Franck FVC FRA
16 117 14:45:00 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei GAZ RUS
17 196 14:46:00 ANDRIATO Rafael WIL BRA
18 72 14:47:00 ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR ITA
19 155 14:48:00 DELTOMBE Kevin SVB BEL
20 124 14:49:00 PERRY Benjamin ICA CAN
21 106 14:50:00 GERARD Arnaud FVC FRA
22 73 14:51:00 MAESTRI Mirco BAR ITA
23 198 14:52:00 ZHUPA Eugert WIL ALB
24 112 14:53:00 BRUTT Pavel GAZ RUS
25 205 14:54:00 MARCHAND Gianni CIB BEL
26 118 14:55:00 TRUSOV Nikolay GAZ RUS
27 137 14:56:00 MARINI Nicolas NIP ITA
28 102 14:57:00 CORBEL Erwann FVC FRA
29 235 14:58:00 MANNAERTS Jelle TIS BEL
30 228 14:59:00 STEVENS Timothy PSV BEL
31 202 15:00:00 COOLS Alexander CIB BEL
32 71 15:01:00 BARBIN Enrico BAR ITA
33 16 15:02:00 DECLERCQ Tim QST BEL
34 187 15:03:00 STASSEN Julien WVA BEL
35 37 15:04:00 KLUGE Roger ORS GER
36 25 15:05:00 HOFLAND Moreno LTS NED
37 55 15:06:00 DIDIER Laurent TFS LUX
38 28 15:07:00 SIEBERG Marcel LTS GER
39 183 15:08:00 DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA BEL
40 222 15:09:00 LIVYNS Arjen PSV BEL
41 82 15:10:00 BRAMMEIER Matthew ABS IRL
42 94 15:11:00 GENE Yohann DEN FRA
43 56 15:12:00 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA
44 225 15:13:00 BOUVRY Dieter PSV BEL
45 113 15:14:00 SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ RUS
46 182 15:15:00 KIRSCH Alex WVA LUX
47 167 15:16:00 GOOLAERTS Michael VWC BEL
48 185 15:17:00 PARDINI Olivier WVA BEL
49 43 15:18:00 BASKA Erik BOH SVK
50 226 15:19:00 LEEMANS Rob PSV BEL
51 68 15:20:00 ZURLO Federico UAD ITA
52 192 15:21:00 BERTAZZO Liam WIL ITA
53 8 15:22:00 ZABEL Rick KAT GER
54 197 15:23:00 TURRIN Alex WIL ITA
55 138 15:24:00 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP ITA
56 145 15:25:00 REINDERS Elmar RNL NED
57 87 15:26:00 GATE Aaron ABS NZL
58 162 15:27:00 DEVOLDER Stijn VWC BEL
59 193 15:28:00 DRAPERI Matteo WIL ITA
60 154 15:29:00 DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB BEL
61 116 15:30:00 SAVITSKIY Ivan GAZ RUS
62 114 15:31:00 TCATEVICH Aleksei GAZ RUS
63 223 15:32:00 DHAENE Brecht PSV BEL
64 221 15:33:00 BOUCHER David PSV BEL
65 216 15:34:00 HOEM Bjorn Tore TJI NOR
66 186 15:35:00 NAESEN Lawrence WVA BEL
67 213 15:36:00 SKAARSETH Anders TJI NOR
68 181 15:37:00 ISTA Kevin WVA BEL
69 38 15:38:00 MEZGEC Luka ORS SLO
70 156 15:39:00 NOPPE Christophe SVB BEL
71 143 15:40:00 KREDER Raymond RNL NED
72 111 15:41:00 BOEV Igor GAZ RUS
73 134 15:42:00 GROSU Eduard Michael NIP ROU
74 84 15:43:00 KONING Peter ABS NED
75 148 15:44:00 VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL NED
76 6 15:45:00 PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT BEL
77 12 15:46:00 DEVENYNS Dries QST BEL
78 123 15:47:00 NEILANDS Krists ICA LAT
79 64 15:48:00 KUMP Marko UAD SLO
80 13 15:49:00 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST ARG
81 17 15:50:00 SABATINI Fabio QST ITA
82 96 15:51:00 PETIT Adrien DEN FRA
83 41 15:52:00 ACKERMANN Pascal BOH GER
84 62 15:53:00 GUARDINI Andrea UAD ITA
85 147 15:54:00 VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL NED
86 151 15:55:00 ALLEGAERT Piet SVB BEL
87 158 15:56:00 RICKAERT Jonas SVB BEL
88 133 15:57:00 FILOSI Iuri NIP ITA
89 191 15:58:00 POZZATO Filippo WIL ITA
90 135 15:59:00 CANOLA Marco NIP ITA
91 214 16:00:00 FORFANG Ole TJI NOR
92 18 16:01:00 KITTEL Marcel QST GER
93 81 16:02:00 BLYTHE Adam ABS GBR
94 166 16:03:00 BILLE Gaetan VWC BEL
95 48 16:04:00 SELIG Rüdiger BOH GER
96 203 16:05:00 DE WITTE Mathias CIB BEL
97 33 16:06:00 EDMONDSON Alexander ORS AUS
98 207 16:07:00 STALLAERT Joeri CIB BEL
99 3 16:08:00 HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT SUI
100 5 16:09:00 POLITT Nils KAT GER
101 45 16:10:00 PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH GER
102 175 16:11:00 PASQUALON Andrea WGG ITA
103 26 16:12:00 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS BEL
104 2 16:13:00 HALLER Marco KAT AUT
105 97 16:14:00 PICHOT Alexandre DEN FRA
106 65 16:15:00 MARCATO Marco UAD ITA
107 61 16:16:00 MODOLO Sacha UAD ITA
108 236 16:17:00 RUIJGH Rob TIS NED
109 66 16:18:00 CONSONNI Simone UAD ITA
110 31 16:19:00 DURBRIDGE Luke ORS AUS
111 171 16:20:00 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG BEL
112 22 16:21:00 DE BUYST Jasper LTS BEL
113 58 16:22:00 VAN POPPEL Boy TFS NED
114 107 16:23:00 PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC FRA
115 188 16:24:00 VANTOMME Maxime WVA BEL
116 141 16:25:00 LIGTHART Pim RNL NED
117 91 16:26:00 CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN FRA
118 51 16:27:00 THEUNS Edward TFS BEL
119 1 16:28:00 KRISTOFF Alexander KAT NOR
120 53 16:29:00 BRANDLE Matthias TFS AUT
121 11 16:30:00 GILBERT Philippe QST BEL